26 Apr |
2-0 |
20 Nov |
9-1 |
29 Jan |
9-1 |
19 Feb |
6-0 |
3 May |
Home Win |
30 Oct |
8-0 |
25 Sep |
7-0 |
26 Mar |
2-0 |
11 Sep |
0-0 |
26 Feb |
0-4 |
6 Nov |
0-2 |
7 May |
4-0 |
2 Oct |
2-1 |
21 May |
Home Win |
11 Sep |
9-1 |
13 Nov |
5-0 |
5 Mar |
2-1 |
30 Oct |
1-2 |
4 Dec |
4-10 |
9 Oct |
0-8 |
23 Apr |
2-2 |
11 Sep |
6-3 |
7 May |
4-2 |
13 Nov |
1-2 |
23 Oct |
1-2 |
12 Mar |
0-8 |
2 Oct |
1-3 |
2 Oct |
2-4 |
7 May |
1-3 |
23 Apr |
2-0 |
9 Apr |
Home Win |
6 Nov |
2-4 |
19 Mar |
1-3 |
2 Apr |
8-1 |
30 Apr |
3-4 |
14 May |
1-5 |
6 Nov |
1-7 |
29 Jan |
0-4 |
12 Feb |
1-2 |
3 May |
1-4 |
12 Mar |
3-4 |
25 Sep |
2-1 |
15 Jan |
0-3 |
14 May |
Away Win |
10 May |
0-4 |
13 Nov |
0-4 |
21 May |
Away Win |
25 Sep |
5-1 |
26 Mar |
0-2 |
9 Oct |
1-4 |
2 Apr |
2-6 |
30 Oct |
7-1 |
11 Dec |
0-3 |
17 May |
Away Win |
12 Mar |
0-5 |
16 Oct |
4-3 |
19 Feb |
2-5 |
23 Apr |
2-1 |
2 Oct |
3-3 |
12 Feb |
12-3 |
6 Nov |
0-6 |
27 Nov |
0-3 |
2 May |
Away Win |
27 Apr |
Away Win |
5 Feb |
4-10 |
11 Sep |
3-7 |
26 Mar |
0-7 |
9 Apr |
6-2 |
20 Nov |
2-3 |
2 Oct |
Away Win |
6 Nov |
1-8 |
10 May |
0-1 |
19 Feb |
3-3 |
30 Oct |
Home Win |
9 Oct |
8-4 |
13 Nov |
3-2 |
11 Sep |
11-0 |
21 May |
Home Win |
29 Jan |
Home Win |
25 Sep |
4-2 |
21 May |
0-2 |
3 May |
1-3 |
29 Jan |
3-2 |
13 Nov |
2-0 |
5 Feb |
5-1 |
23 Oct |
3-0 |
9 Oct |
2-2 |
19 Feb |
10-0 |
23 Apr |
3-3 |
2016-2017 Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
West Herts Youth League | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Division 1 (Under 12's) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Attendances | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Red | Chorleywood U12 Chiefs | Chorleywood U12 Lions | Evergreen U12 Youth | Hemel Athletic U12 Blue | Hemel Town Youth U12 Red | Kings Langley U12 Knights | Park Street Village U12 | Tring Tornadoes U12 Falcons | Watford Youth U12 Red | |||||||||||||||||||
Berkhamsted Raiders U12 Red |
H9 A9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||
Chorleywood U12 Chiefs |
|
H9 A8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||
Chorleywood U12 Lions |
|
|
H9 A9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||
Evergreen U12 Youth |
|
|
|
H9 A9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||
Hemel Athletic U12 Blue |
|
|
|
|
H9 A9 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||
Hemel Town Youth U12 Red |
|
|
|
|
|
H9 A9 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||
Kings Langley U12 Knights |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H8 A9 |
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||
Park Street Village U12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H9 A9 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||
Tring Tornadoes U12 Falcons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H9 A9 |
|
||||||||||||||||||
Watford Youth U12 Red |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H9 A9 |