18 Mar |
Played |
4 Feb |
Played |
5 Nov |
Played |
22 Apr |
Played |
25 Feb |
Played |
14 Jan |
Played |
26 Nov |
Played |
28 Jan |
Played |
17 Dec |
Played |
7 Jan |
Played |
10 Dec |
Played |
1 Apr |
Played |
22 Apr |
Played |
11 Mar |
Played |
18 Feb |
Played |
19 Nov |
Played |
28 Jan |
Played |
10 Dec |
Played |
29 Oct |
Played |
8 Oct |
Played |
7 Jan |
Played |
29 Apr |
Played |
28 Jan |
Played |
11 Mar |
Played |
19 Nov |
Played |
18 Feb |
Home Win |
17 Dec |
Played |
10 Sep |
Played |
28 Jan |
Played |
11 Mar |
Played |
22 Apr |
Played |
8 Apr |
Played |
18 Feb |
Played |
18 Mar |
Played |
26 Nov |
Played |
1 Oct |
Played |
25 Feb |
Played |
5 Nov |
Played |
4 Feb |
Played |
18 Mar |
Played |
8 Apr |
Played |
14 Jan |
Played |
29 Apr |
Played |
29 Oct |
Played |
14 Jan |
Played |
19 Nov |
Played |
18 Feb |
Played |
17 Dec |
Played |
18 Mar |
Played |
1 Oct |
Played |
11 Mar |
Played |
25 Feb |
Played |
28 Jan |
Played |
18 Mar |
Played |
8 Apr |
Played |
22 Apr |
Played |
7 Jan |
Played |
1 Apr |
Played |
18 Feb |
Played |
1 Apr |
Played |
8 Apr |
Away Win |
11 Mar |
Played |
28 Jan |
Played |
11 Mar |
Home Win |
29 Apr |
Played |
8 Apr |
Home Win |
1 Apr |
Played |
22 Apr |
Played |
29 Apr |
Played |
18 Mar |
Played |
29 Oct |
Played |
17 Sep |
Played |
7 Jan |
Played |
1 Apr |
Played |
25 Feb |
Played |
8 Apr |
Home Win |
25 Feb |
Played |
26 Nov |
Played |
1 Apr |
Played |
4 Feb |
Played |
29 Apr |
Played |
5 Nov |
Played |
17 Dec |
Played |
14 Jan |
Played |
4 Feb |
Played |
1 Apr |
Played |
10 Dec |
Played |
11 Mar |
Played |
7 Jan |
Played |
18 Feb |
Played |
29 Apr |
Played |
8 Oct |
Played |
22 Apr |
Home Win |
5 Nov |
Played |
8 Apr |
Played |
7 Jan |
Played |
19 Nov |
Played |
22 Apr |
Played |
4 Feb |
Played |
25 Feb |
Played |
18 Mar |
Played |
10 Dec |
Played |
2016-2017 Season | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mid Herts Rural Minors League | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Under 8 - Indigo Division | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Attendances | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bengeo Tigers U 8 Bengals | Cheshunt Youth U 8 Blues | Elite Feet U 8 Southgate Lions | Frontiers Youth U 8 Jaguars | Hertford Town U 8 Bucks | Knebworth Youth U 8 Lynxes Oranges | Panshanger U 8 Lions | Paringdon Youth U 8 Tigers | Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Raiders | Potters Bar United U 8 White | St Albans City U 8 South | Ware Lions U 8 Blacks | Watton Youth U 8 Dragons | Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Hurricanes | |||||||||||||||||||||
Bengeo Tigers U 8 Bengals |
H9 A8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Cheshunt Youth U 8 Blues |
|
H8 A6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Elite Feet U 8 Southgate Lions |
|
|
H9 A8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Frontiers Youth U 8 Jaguars |
|
|
|
H9 A8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Hertford Town U 8 Bucks |
|
|
|
|
H8 A10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Knebworth Youth U 8 Lynxes Oranges |
|
|
|
|
|
H8 A9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Panshanger U 8 Lions |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H7 A6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Paringdon Youth U 8 Tigers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H5 A5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Potters Bar Crusaders U 8 Raiders |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H3 A4 |
|
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Potters Bar United U 8 White |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H2 A4 |
|
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
St Albans City U 8 South |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H7 A9 |
|
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Ware Lions U 8 Blacks |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H9 A8 |
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Watton Youth U 8 Dragons |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H10 A8 |
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Welwyn Garden City Youth U 8 Hurricanes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H8 A9 |