|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Intermediate Division 1 |
|
Ashtead |
1
|
5
|
Old Rutlishians |
|
|
Chessington K C |
2
|
1
|
Hanworth Sports |
|
|
Hayes Town |
2
|
2
|
Fulham Deaf |
|
|
Wandgas Sport |
4
|
4
|
Old Plymouthians |
|
|
West Fulham |
3
|
0
|
Westminster Casuals |
|
Intermediate Division 2 |
|
A.M.Y |
4
|
3
|
Crescent Rovers |
|
|
Acts 29 |
-
|
A
|
Southwark Borough 2009 |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
Godstone |
5
|
2
|
AC Malden |
|
|
Merton Social |
1
|
0
|
AFC Ewell |
|
|
Oxted & District |
2
|
3
|
Frenches Athletic |
|
|
TFT South West |
H
|
-
|
Trinity |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
Junior Division 1 |
|
Kew Park Rangers |
4
|
0
|
N P L Reserves |
|
|
Motspur Park |
3
|
2
|
Epsom Athletic Reserves |
|
|
Old Rutlishians Reserves |
1
|
3
|
Battersea Ironsides 'A' |
|
|
Wanderers |
0
|
3
|
Shaftesbury Town |
|
|
Westside Reserves |
1
|
0
|
Cheam Village Warriors |
|
Junior Division 2 |
|
Overton Athletic |
0
|
2
|
AFC Ewell Reserves |
|
|
Sporting 50 |
4
|
1
|
Wilf Kroucher |
|
|
Supercala |
1
|
2
|
Sutton High |
|
|
Tolworth United |
2
|
2
|
Old Boys Clapham |
|
|
Walworth Knights |
1
|
2
|
Melwood |
|
Junior Division 3 |
|
Crescent Rovers 'A' |
0
|
3
|
Oxted & District Reserves |
|
|
Diaspora Sports |
2
|
2
|
Worcester Park 'A' |
|
|
Old Plymouthians Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Merton Social Reserves |
|
|
Old Rutlishians 'A' |
4
|
2
|
Trinity Reserves |
|
|
Shaftesbury Town 'A' |
2
|
1
|
Motspur Park Reserves |
|
Junior Division 4 |
|
Chessington K C 'A' |
2
|
1
|
Beckenham |
|
|
Frenches Athletic Reserves |
0
|
3
|
Tooting Bec 'A' |
|
|
Real Holmesdale Reserves |
3
|
2
|
RH Athletic |
|
|
Rollers Athletic |
2
|
1
|
Battlebridge |
|
|
Wanderers Reserves |
2
|
4
|
Kew Park Rangers Reserves |
|
League Junior Cup |
Semi Final |
Chessington K C Reserves |
6
|
4
|
Raynes Park Vale 'A' |
|
Geoff Ellis Intermediate Shield |
Quarter Final |
Cheam Village Warriors Reserves |
6
|
4
|
Colliers Wood United Reserves |
|
Geoff Ellis Junior Shield |
Semi Final |
Motspur Park 'A' |
0
|
1
|
Wallington Casuals |
|