|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Intermediate Division 1 |
|
Chessington K C |
5
|
2
|
Ashtead |
|
|
Hanworth Sports |
3
|
2
|
Fulham Deaf |
|
|
Old Plymouthians |
2
|
1
|
Wandgas Sport |
|
|
West Fulham |
1
|
0
|
Hayes Town |
|
Intermediate Division 2 |
|
AFC Ewell |
1
|
0
|
TFT South West |
|
|
Frenches Athletic |
4
|
1
|
Crescent Rovers |
|
|
Merton Social |
2
|
1
|
Southwark Borough 2009 |
|
|
Oxted & District |
4
|
0
|
AC Malden |
|
|
Trinity |
0
|
1
|
A.M.Y |
|
Junior Division 1 |
|
Chessington K C Reserves |
3
|
5
|
Shaftesbury Town |
|
|
Westside Reserves |
4
|
0
|
N P L Reserves |
|
Junior Division 2 |
|
Supercala |
1
|
3
|
AFC Ewell Reserves |
|
Junior Division 3 |
|
Old Plymouthians Reserves |
0
|
4
|
Crescent Rovers 'A' |
|
|
Old Rutlishians 'A' |
0
|
3
|
Motspur Park Reserves |
|
|
Shaftesbury Town 'A' |
1
|
2
|
Worcester Park 'A' |
|
|
Trinity Reserves |
3
|
3
|
Merton Social Reserves |
|
Junior Division 4 |
|
Chessington K C 'A' |
2
|
0
|
Kew Park Rangers Reserves |
|
|
Merton Social 'A' |
1
|
2
|
Wallington Casuals |
|
|
Motspur Park 'A' |
0
|
2
|
Real Holmesdale Reserves |
|
|
Wanderers Reserves |
3
|
2
|
Frenches Athletic Reserves |
|
League Junior Cup |
Round 1 |
Beckenham |
H
|
-
|
Reigate Priory 'A' |
[ Home Win was awarded ] |
Round 1 |
RH Athletic |
2
|
3
|
Diaspora Sports |
|
Round 2 |
Kingsbrook |
2
|
4
|
Old Boys Clapham |
|
Round 2 |
Cheam Village Warriors Reserves |
12
|
1
|
Rollers Athletic |
|
Round 2 |
Walworth Knights |
2
|
1
|
Battersea Ironsides 'A' |
|
Surrey County Junior Cup |
Round 2 |
Chiddingford Reserves |
1
|
0
|
Overton Athletic |
|
Round 2 |
Sutton Town |
3
|
4
|
Sutton High |
|
Round 2 |
Hale Rovers |
3
|
2
|
Old Rutlishians Reserves |
|
Round 2 |
Sporting 50 |
2
|
1
|
Hammer United |
|
Round 2 |
Tolworth United |
5
|
1
|
South Park A |
|
Round 2 |
Swinley Forest |
3
|
4
|
Cheam Village Warriors |
|
Round 2 |
Colliers Wood United Reserves |
1
|
0
|
Old Thorntonians |
|
Round 2 |
Melwood |
2
|
2
|
Kew Park Rangers |
[ Away Win on penalties ] |
Round 2 |
Raynes Park Vale 'A' |
2
|
4
|
Woodmansterne Hyde 'A' |
|
Round 2 |
Motspur Park |
4
|
0
|
L M United |
|
Round 2 |
Wilf Kroucher |
1
|
8
|
Kingston Albion |
|
Round 2 |
Old Whitgiftians |
1
|
2
|
Epsom Athletic Reserves |
|
AFA Challenge Cup |
Round 2 |
Old Crosbeians |
3
|
4
|
Wanderers |
|
Miscellaneous |
|
Kinetic Croydon |
-
|
A
|
Westminster Casuals |
[ Away Win was awarded ] |
|
Old Rutlishians |
7
|
1
|
Real Holmesdale |
|