|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Bedfordshire FA - Senior Trophy |
Round 1 |
Potton United |
1
|
1
|
Crawley Green |
[ Home Win on penalties ] |
Round 1 |
Wootton Blue Cross |
6
|
1
|
Bedford SA |
|
Huntingdonshire FA - Senior Cup |
Quarter Final |
Eynesbury Rovers |
0
|
1
|
Huntingdon Town |
|
Quarter Final |
Yaxley |
0
|
1
|
Godmanchester Rovers |
|
Northamptonshire FA - Lower Junior Cup |
Round 1 |
Burton Park Wanderers Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Corby Red Star |
|
Round 1 |
Kettering Nomads Reserves |
0
|
4
|
Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves |
|
Round 1 |
Kings Cliffe Reserves |
1
|
3
|
Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves |
|
Round 1 |
Raunds Town Reserves |
2
|
4
|
Ringstead Rangers Reserves |
|
Round 1 |
Thrapston Town Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Titchmarsh |
|
Round 1 |
Wellingborough OG |
4
|
0
|
Rothwell Corinthians Reserves |
|
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 3 |
|
Blackstones Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Yaxley Reserves |
|
|
Bourne Town Reserves |
0
|
8
|
Eynesbury Rovers Reserves |
|
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 4 |
|
Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves |
2
|
4
|
Oadby Town Reserves |
|
Premier Division |
|
Boston Town |
1
|
2
|
Desborough Town |
|
|
Cogenhoe United |
2
|
3
|
Sleaford Town |
|
|
Harborough Town |
0
|
0
|
AFC Kempston Rovers |
|
|
Irchester United |
1
|
2
|
Peterborough Northern Star |
|
|
Newport Pagnell Town |
1
|
2
|
Holbeach United |
|
|
Quorn |
2
|
3
|
Blackstones |
|
|
Spalding United |
5
|
0
|
Stewarts & Lloyds Corby |
|
|
St Ives Town |
1
|
1
|
Deeping Rangers |
|
|
Wellingborough Town |
2
|
4
|
Long Buckby |
|
Division One |
|
Buckingham Town |
0
|
6
|
Harrowby United |
|
|
Bugbrooke St Michaels |
6
|
2
|
Burton Park Wanderers |
|
|
Northampton ON Chenecks |
0
|
2
|
Northampton Sileby Rangers |
|
|
Oadby Town |
0
|
0
|
Bourne Town |
|
|
Olney Town |
1
|
4
|
Northampton Spencer |
|
|
Rothwell Corinthians |
1
|
2
|
Thrapston Town |
|
|
Rushden & Higham United |
0
|
4
|
AFC Rushden & Diamonds |
|
|
Wellingborough Whitworth |
2
|
0
|
Raunds Town |
|
Reserve Division One |
|
AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves |
|
|
Desborough Town Reserves |
2
|
4
|
Cogenhoe United Reserves |
|
|
Huntingdon Town Reserves |
1
|
1
|
Woodford United Reserves |
|