|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Northamptonshire FA - Junior Cup |
Round 1 |
AFC Rushden & Diamonds |
1
|
3
|
Wellingborough Whitworth |
|
Round 1 |
Bugbrooke St Michaels |
5
|
0
|
Gretton |
|
Round 1 |
Burton Park Wanderers |
2
|
1
|
Middleton Cheney |
|
Round 1 |
Castor & Ailsworth |
0
|
5
|
Desborough Town Reserves |
|
Round 1 |
Heyford Athletic |
0
|
8
|
Cogenhoe United Reserves |
|
Round 1 |
James King Blisworth |
2
|
0
|
Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves |
|
Round 1 |
Northampton ON Chenecks |
1
|
3
|
Brixworth All Saints |
|
Round 1 |
Northampton Spencer |
2
|
1
|
Raunds Town |
|
Round 1 |
Rushden & Higham United |
2
|
0
|
Weldon United |
|
Round 1 |
Stanwick Rovers |
0
|
2
|
Thrapston Town |
|
Round 1 |
Woodford United Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Wootton St George |
|
Reserve League Cup |
Round 1 |
Olney Town Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Bourne Town Reserves |
|
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 2 |
|
Raunds Town Reserves |
2
|
2
|
Rushden & Higham United Reserves |
|
|
Thrapston Town Reserves |
2
|
1
|
AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves |
|
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 3 |
|
Huntingdon Town Reserves |
1
|
4
|
Blackstones Reserves |
|
|
Yaxley Reserves |
5
|
3
|
Peterborough Northern Star Reserves |
|
Premier Division |
|
AFC Kempston Rovers |
2
|
4
|
Quorn |
|
|
Blackstones |
1
|
4
|
Cogenhoe United |
|
|
Deeping Rangers |
1
|
1
|
Wellingborough Town |
|
|
Desborough Town |
1
|
2
|
Yaxley |
|
|
Holbeach United |
5
|
1
|
Irchester United |
|
|
Peterborough Northern Star |
1
|
2
|
Long Buckby |
|
|
Shepshed Dynamo |
3
|
2
|
Boston Town |
|
|
Sleaford Town |
0
|
3
|
St Ives Town |
|
|
Spalding United |
4
|
2
|
Huntingdon Town |
|
|
Stewarts & Lloyds Corby |
3
|
2
|
Newport Pagnell Town |
|
Division One |
|
Bourne Town |
3
|
4
|
Olney Town |
|
|
Buckingham Town |
2
|
5
|
Potton United |
|
|
Eynesbury Rovers |
4
|
1
|
Rothwell Corinthians |
|
|
Harrowby United |
2
|
0
|
Wootton Blue Cross |
|
Reserve Division One |
|
Harborough Town Reserves |
1
|
3
|
Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves |
|
Reserve Division Two |
|
Oadby Town Reserves |
10
|
2
|
Burton Park Wanderers Reserves |
|
|
Rothwell Corinthians Reserves |
3
|
2
|
Eynesbury Rovers Reserves |
|