|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
F.A. Vase |
Second Round Qualifying |
AFC Rushden & Diamonds |
4
|
1
|
Fakenham Town |
|
Second Round Qualifying |
Basford United |
1
|
0
|
Holbeach United |
|
Second Round Qualifying |
Blaby & Whetstone |
0
|
1
|
Sleaford Town |
|
Second Round Qualifying |
Blackstones |
1
|
3
|
Holbrook Sports |
|
Second Round Qualifying |
Bugbrooke St Michaels |
1
|
2
|
Yaxley |
|
Second Round Qualifying |
Cambridge University Press |
3
|
0
|
Thrapston Town |
|
Second Round Qualifying |
Cockfosters |
3
|
2
|
AFC Kempston Rovers |
|
Second Round Qualifying |
Dereham Town |
2
|
1
|
Cogenhoe United |
|
Second Round Qualifying |
Desborough Town |
2
|
0
|
Irchester United |
|
Second Round Qualifying |
Downham Town |
0
|
2
|
Northampton Spencer |
|
Second Round Qualifying |
Harborough Town |
0
|
2
|
Boston Town |
|
Second Round Qualifying |
Lutterworth Athletic |
0
|
2
|
Spalding United |
|
Second Round Qualifying |
Potton United |
1
|
2
|
Hatfield Town |
|
Second Round Qualifying |
Rushden & Higham United |
0
|
3
|
Eynesbury Rovers |
|
Second Round Qualifying |
Stewarts & Lloyds Corby |
3
|
1
|
Raunds Town |
|
Second Round Qualifying |
Swaffham Town |
2
|
1
|
Wellingborough Whitworth |
|
Berks & Bucks FA - Intermediate Cup |
Round 1 |
Aston Clinton |
3
|
1
|
Buckingham Town |
|
Round 1 |
Thornborough |
0
|
5
|
Olney Town |
|
Huntingdonshire FA - Scott-Gatty Cup |
Round 1 |
Sawtry |
4
|
1
|
Eynesbury Rovers Reserves |
|
League Cup |
Preliminary Round |
Harrowby United |
3
|
0
|
Wootton Blue Cross |
|
Preliminary Round |
Burton Park Wanderers |
0
|
2
|
Rothwell Corinthians |
|
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 1 |
|
Cogenhoe United Reserves |
2
|
0
|
Woodford United Reserves |
|
|
Olney Town Reserves |
2
|
5
|
Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves |
|
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 2 |
|
AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves |
6
|
0
|
Irchester United Reserves |
|
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 3 |
|
Bourne Town Reserves |
1
|
0
|
Peterborough Northern Star Reserves |
|
|
Huntingdon Town Reserves |
3
|
0
|
Yaxley Reserves |
|
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 4 |
|
Oadby Town Reserves |
1
|
2
|
Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves |
|
|
Rothwell Corinthians Reserves |
2
|
6
|
Desborough Town Reserves |
|
Premier Division |
|
Deeping Rangers |
2
|
4
|
Quorn |
|
|
Long Buckby |
1
|
1
|
St Ives Town |
|
|
Peterborough Northern Star |
2
|
3
|
Newport Pagnell Town |
|
|
Shepshed Dynamo |
3
|
4
|
Wellingborough Town |
|
Division One |
|
Northampton ON Chenecks |
1
|
2
|
Oadby Town |
|
|
Northampton Sileby Rangers |
1
|
0
|
Bourne Town |
|
Reserve Division One |
|
Thrapston Town Reserves |
1
|
4
|
Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves |
|
Reserve Division Two |
|
Raunds Town Reserves |
4
|
1
|
Burton Park Wanderers Reserves |
|