|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Bedfordshire FA - Senior Trophy |
Round 2 |
Potton United |
5
|
1
|
Arlesey Town Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
League Cup |
Round 1 |
Newport Pagnell Town |
2
|
4
|
Yaxley |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Huntingdon Town |
1
|
2
|
Oadby Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 1 |
|
Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves |
7
|
1
|
Olney Town Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Cogenhoe United Reserves |
3
|
0
|
Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 2 |
|
Rushden & Higham United Reserves |
2
|
0
|
Thrapston Town Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 3 |
|
Eynesbury Rovers Reserves |
2
|
3
|
Blackstones Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peterborough Northern Star Reserves |
2
|
2
|
Huntingdon Town Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Yaxley Reserves |
3
|
2
|
Bourne Town Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 4 |
|
Burton Park Wanderers Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harborough Town Reserves |
0
|
5
|
Desborough Town Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
|
AFC Kempston Rovers |
0
|
3
|
Boston Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blackstones |
5
|
3
|
Shepshed Dynamo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Desborough Town |
2
|
2
|
Sleaford Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Holbeach United |
4
|
0
|
Wellingborough Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Irchester United |
1
|
6
|
Cogenhoe United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Quorn |
6
|
2
|
Peterborough Northern Star |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spalding United |
7
|
1
|
Harborough Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
St Ives Town |
0
|
0
|
Long Buckby |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stewarts & Lloyds Corby |
1
|
1
|
Deeping Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
Division One |
|
AFC Rushden & Diamonds |
3
|
2
|
Harrowby United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bourne Town |
1
|
1
|
Eynesbury Rovers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Buckingham Town |
5
|
3
|
Wellingborough Whitworth |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northampton ON Chenecks |
3
|
1
|
Burton Park Wanderers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northampton Sileby Rangers |
5
|
1
|
Rothwell Corinthians |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olney Town |
1
|
3
|
Bugbrooke St Michaels |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raunds Town |
1
|
5
|
Northampton Spencer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thrapston Town |
2
|
2
|
Rushden & Higham United |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division Two |
|
Oadby Town Reserves |
2
|
0
|
Irchester United Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rothwell Corinthians Reserves |
4
|
2
|
Raunds Town Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|