|
Home Team |
Score |
Away Team |
Bedfordshire FA - Intermediate Cup |
Round 2 |
Lewsey Park |
1
|
3
|
AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Huntingdonshire FA - Scott-Gatty Cup |
Quarter Final |
Huntingdon Town Reserves |
1
|
4
|
Sawtry |
|
|
|
|
|
Quarter Final |
Yaxley Reserves |
0
|
3
|
Hemingfords United |
|
|
|
|
|
Northamptonshire FA - Junior Cup |
Round 2 |
Brackley Sports |
0
|
4
|
Rothwell Corinthians |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
Burton Park Wanderers |
3
|
0
|
Wellingborough Whitworth |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
Corby Legion Locomotives |
3
|
4
|
Rushden & Higham United |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
Earls Barton |
2
|
4
|
Northampton Sileby Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
Kettering Orchard Park |
0
|
3
|
Cogenhoe United Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
Northampton Spencer |
14
|
0
|
Finedon Volta |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
Potterspury |
1
|
3
|
Desborough Town Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
Thrapston Town |
2
|
0
|
Harpole |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 2 |
Welford Victoria |
2
|
4
|
Bugbrooke St Michaels |
|
|
|
|
|
League Cup |
Preliminary Round |
Boston Town |
0
|
2
|
Harborough Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Round 1 |
Potton United |
2
|
4
|
Cogenhoe United |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 2 |
|
Irchester United Reserves |
2
|
3
|
Raunds Town Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 4 |
|
Harborough Town Reserves |
1
|
6
|
Oadby Town Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Premier Division |
|
AFC Kempston Rovers |
0
|
3
|
Huntingdon Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Blackstones |
1
|
2
|
Quorn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Long Buckby |
1
|
0
|
Newport Pagnell Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peterborough Northern Star |
5
|
3
|
Desborough Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Shepshed Dynamo |
2
|
2
|
Holbeach United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sleaford Town |
0
|
2
|
Deeping Rangers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spalding United |
2
|
0
|
Irchester United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stewarts & Lloyds Corby |
3
|
5
|
St Ives Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wellingborough Town |
1
|
2
|
Yaxley |
|
|
|
|
|
Division One |
|
Eynesbury Rovers |
4
|
1
|
AFC Rushden & Diamonds |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Northampton ON Chenecks |
0
|
2
|
Bourne Town |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oadby Town |
1
|
2
|
Harrowby United |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olney Town |
3
|
1
|
Wootton Blue Cross |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Raunds Town |
2
|
1
|
Buckingham Town |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division One |
|
Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Blackstones Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
Reserve Division Two |
|
Bourne Town Reserves |
0
|
1
|
Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rothwell Corinthians Reserves |
1
|
3
|
Olney Town Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rushden & Higham United Reserves |
2
|
1
|
Burton Park Wanderers Reserves |
|
|
|
|
|