Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Wednesday, 22 November 2017
Match Day :  Tuesday, 30 Oct 2012 Wednesday, 31 October 2012 Friday, 02 Nov 2012
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
Reserve League Cup
2 5 012 Desborough Town Reserves v Olney Town Reserves [ Round 2 ]
Waterworks Field
after extra time
Premier Division
1 0 Blackstones v Holbeach United
Lincoln Road
Attendance 80
8 1 Huntingdon Town v Wellingborough Town
Jubilee Park
Attendance 71
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 31 October 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 31 October 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
4. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
5. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
6. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
7. Harborough Town Reserves
8. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
9. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
10. Boston Town Reserves
11. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
12. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
13. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
14. Cogenhoe United Reserves
15. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
16. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
17. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
18. Irchester United Reserves
19. Raunds Town Reserves
20. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
21. Thrapston Town Reserves
22. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
23. Blackstones Reserves
24. Bourne Town Reserves
25. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
26. Huntingdon Town Reserves
27. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
28. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
29. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
30. Harborough Town Reserves
31. Oadby Town Reserves
32. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
33. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
34. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
35. Harborough Town Reserves
36. Raunds Town Reserves
37. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
38. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
39. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
40. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
41. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
42. Irchester United Reserves
43. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
44. Wellingborough Town Reserves
45. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
46. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
47. Cogenhoe United Reserves
48. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
49. Northampton Spencer Reserves
50. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
51. Blackstones Reserves
52. Boston Town Reserves
53. Bourne Town Reserves
54. Huntingdon Town Reserves
55. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
56. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
57. AFC Kempston Rovers
58. Boston Town
59. Cogenhoe United
60. Deeping Rangers
61. Desborough Town
62. Harborough Town
63. Irchester United
64. Long Buckby
65. Newport Pagnell Town
66. Peterborough Northern Star
67. Quorn
68. Shepshed Dynamo
69. Sleaford Town
70. Spalding United
71. St Ives Town
72. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
73. Yaxley
Div1
74. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
75. Bourne Town
76. Buckingham Town
77. Bugbrooke St Michaels
78. Burton Park Wanderers
79. Eynesbury Rovers
80. Harrowby United
81. Northampton ON Chenecks
82. Northampton Sileby Rangers
83. Northampton Spencer
84. Oadby Town
85. Olney Town
86. Potton United
87. Raunds Town
88. Rothwell Corinthians
89. Rushden & Higham United
90. Thrapston Town
91. Wellingborough Whitworth
92. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
93. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
94. Blackstones Reserves
95. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
96. Cogenhoe United Reserves
97. Harborough Town Reserves
98. Huntingdon Town Reserves
99. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
100. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
101. Thrapston Town Reserves
102. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
103. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
104. Bourne Town Reserves
105. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
106. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
107. Irchester United Reserves
108. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
109. Oadby Town Reserves
110. Raunds Town Reserves
111. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
112. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
113. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
114. Harrowby United