Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Saturday, 18 November 2017
Match Day :  Tuesday, 29 Jan 2013 Wednesday, 30 January 2013 Saturday, 02 Feb 2013
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 1
2 2 Olney Town Reserves v Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
Recreation Ground
Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves -1 point
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 3
5 1 Huntingdon Town Reserves v Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
Jubilee Park
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 30 January 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 30 January 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Irchester United Reserves
2. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
3. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
4. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
5. Harborough Town Reserves
6. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
7. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
8. Boston Town Reserves
9. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
10. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
11. Cogenhoe United Reserves
12. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
13. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
14. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
15. Irchester United Reserves
16. Raunds Town Reserves
17. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
18. Thrapston Town Reserves
19. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
20. Blackstones Reserves
21. Bourne Town Reserves
22. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
23. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
24. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
25. Desborough Town Reserves
26. Harborough Town Reserves
27. Oadby Town Reserves
28. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
29. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
30. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
31. Desborough Town Reserves
32. Harborough Town Reserves
33. Raunds Town Reserves
34. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
35. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
36. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
37. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
38. Irchester United Reserves
39. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
40. Wellingborough Town Reserves
41. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
42. Cogenhoe United Reserves
43. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
44. Northampton Spencer Reserves
45. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
46. Blackstones Reserves
47. Boston Town Reserves
48. Bourne Town Reserves
49. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
50. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
51. AFC Kempston Rovers
52. Blackstones
53. Boston Town
54. Cogenhoe United
55. Deeping Rangers
56. Desborough Town
57. Harborough Town
58. Holbeach United
59. Huntingdon Town
60. Irchester United
61. Long Buckby
62. Newport Pagnell Town
63. Peterborough Northern Star
64. Quorn
65. Shepshed Dynamo
66. Sleaford Town
67. Spalding United
68. St Ives Town
69. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
70. Wellingborough Town
71. Yaxley
Div1
72. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
73. Bourne Town
74. Buckingham Town
75. Bugbrooke St Michaels
76. Burton Park Wanderers
77. Eynesbury Rovers
78. Harrowby United
79. Northampton ON Chenecks
80. Northampton Sileby Rangers
81. Northampton Spencer
82. Oadby Town
83. Olney Town
84. Potton United
85. Raunds Town
86. Rothwell Corinthians
87. Rushden & Higham United
88. Thrapston Town
89. Wellingborough Whitworth
90. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
91. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
92. Blackstones Reserves
93. Cogenhoe United Reserves
94. Desborough Town Reserves
95. Harborough Town Reserves
96. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
97. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
98. Thrapston Town Reserves
99. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
100. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
101. Bourne Town Reserves
102. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
103. Irchester United Reserves
104. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
105. Oadby Town Reserves
106. Raunds Town Reserves
107. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
108. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
109. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
110. Harrowby United