Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Tuesday, 21 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 27 Apr 2013 Monday, 29 April 2013 Tuesday, 30 Apr 2013
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
Division One
0 3 Burton Park Wanderers v Bugbrooke St Michaels
Latimer Park
Attendance 39
Reserve Division One
0 3 Blackstones Reserves v Cogenhoe United Reserves
Lincoln Road
2 0 Harborough Town Reserves v Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Bowden's Park
Reserve Division Two
1 5 Irchester United Reserves v Yaxley Reserves
Alfred Street
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 29 April 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 29 April 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Olney Town Reserves
3. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
4. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
5. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
6. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
7. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
8. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
9. Boston Town Reserves
10. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
11. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
12. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
13. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
14. Olney Town Reserves
15. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
16. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
17. Raunds Town Reserves
18. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
19. Thrapston Town Reserves
20. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
21. Bourne Town Reserves
22. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
23. Huntingdon Town Reserves
RSC4
24. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
25. Desborough Town Reserves
26. Oadby Town Reserves
27. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
28. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
29. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
30. Desborough Town Reserves
31. Raunds Town Reserves
32. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
33. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
34. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
35. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
36. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
37. Olney Town Reserves
38. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
39. Wellingborough Town Reserves
40. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
41. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
42. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
43. Northampton Spencer Reserves
44. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
45. Boston Town Reserves
46. Bourne Town Reserves
47. Huntingdon Town Reserves
48. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
Prem
49. AFC Kempston Rovers
50. Blackstones
51. Boston Town
52. Cogenhoe United
53. Deeping Rangers
54. Desborough Town
55. Harborough Town
56. Holbeach United
57. Huntingdon Town
58. Irchester United
59. Long Buckby
60. Newport Pagnell Town
61. Peterborough Northern Star
62. Quorn
63. Shepshed Dynamo
64. Sleaford Town
65. Spalding United
66. St Ives Town
67. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
68. Wellingborough Town
69. Yaxley
Div1
70. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
71. Bourne Town
72. Buckingham Town
73. Eynesbury Rovers
74. Harrowby United
75. Northampton ON Chenecks
76. Northampton Sileby Rangers
77. Northampton Spencer
78. Oadby Town
79. Olney Town
80. Potton United
81. Raunds Town
82. Rothwell Corinthians
83. Rushden & Higham United
84. Thrapston Town
85. Wellingborough Whitworth
86. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
87. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
88. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
89. Desborough Town Reserves
90. Huntingdon Town Reserves
91. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
92. Thrapston Town Reserves
93. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
94. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
95. Bourne Town Reserves
96. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
97. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
98. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
99. Oadby Town Reserves
100. Olney Town Reserves
101. Raunds Town Reserves
102. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
103. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
PDMC
104. Harrowby United