Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Monday, 20 November 2017
Match Day :  Wednesday, 27 Feb 2013 Thursday, 28 February 2013 Saturday, 02 Mar 2013
Players Suspended
There is only one match
Reserve Division One
4 0 Harborough Town Reserves v Woodford United Reserves
Bowden's Park
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 28 February 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 28 February 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
9. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
10. Boston Town Reserves
11. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
12. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
13. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
14. Cogenhoe United Reserves
15. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
16. Olney Town Reserves
RSC2
17. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
18. Irchester United Reserves
19. Raunds Town Reserves
20. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
21. Thrapston Town Reserves
22. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
23. Blackstones Reserves
24. Bourne Town Reserves
25. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
26. Huntingdon Town Reserves
27. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
28. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
29. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
30. Desborough Town Reserves
31. Oadby Town Reserves
32. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
33. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
34. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
35. Desborough Town Reserves
36. Raunds Town Reserves
37. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
38. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
39. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
40. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
41. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
42. Irchester United Reserves
43. Olney Town Reserves
44. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
45. Wellingborough Town Reserves
46. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
47. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
48. Cogenhoe United Reserves
49. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
50. Northampton Spencer Reserves
RKO4
51. Blackstones Reserves
52. Boston Town Reserves
53. Bourne Town Reserves
54. Huntingdon Town Reserves
55. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
56. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
57. AFC Kempston Rovers
58. Blackstones
59. Boston Town
60. Cogenhoe United
61. Deeping Rangers
62. Desborough Town
63. Harborough Town
64. Holbeach United
65. Huntingdon Town
66. Irchester United
67. Long Buckby
68. Newport Pagnell Town
69. Peterborough Northern Star
70. Quorn
71. Shepshed Dynamo
72. Sleaford Town
73. Spalding United
74. St Ives Town
75. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
76. Wellingborough Town
77. Yaxley
Div1
78. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
79. Bourne Town
80. Buckingham Town
81. Bugbrooke St Michaels
82. Burton Park Wanderers
83. Eynesbury Rovers
84. Harrowby United
85. Northampton ON Chenecks
86. Northampton Sileby Rangers
87. Northampton Spencer
88. Oadby Town
89. Olney Town
90. Potton United
91. Raunds Town
92. Rothwell Corinthians
93. Rushden & Higham United
94. Thrapston Town
95. Wellingborough Whitworth
96. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
97. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
98. Blackstones Reserves
99. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
100. Cogenhoe United Reserves
101. Desborough Town Reserves
102. Huntingdon Town Reserves
103. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
104. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
105. Thrapston Town Reserves
106. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RDiv2
107. Bourne Town Reserves
108. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
109. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
110. Irchester United Reserves
111. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
112. Oadby Town Reserves
113. Olney Town Reserves
114. Raunds Town Reserves
115. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
116. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
117. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
118. Harrowby United