Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2013-2014 Season
Monday, 11 December 2017
Match Day :  Tuesday, 22 Oct 2013 Sunday, 27 October 2013 Sunday, 03 Nov 2013
Players Suspended
There are 192 matches
Under 18 - White Division
0 0 Alexandra Park U18 North v St Albans Rangers U18 Red
 R. Wyatt
 T.Edmonds
1 1 Alexandra Park U18 Youth v Edmonton Rangers U18 Leopards
 J. Koushi
H: J.Light  A: D.Mann  D.Light  R.Rothwell
Under 18 - Blue Division
8 0 AC Finchley U18 North v Whetstone Wanderers U18 Jaguars
H: H.Clark(2)  C.Okoke  OG  G.Pagnotta  P.Salman  R.Turner  M.Walsh  L.Theophanous
Under 18 - Green Division
12 0 Chorleywood U18 Spitfires v St Albans Rangers U18 Star 95/96
H: N.Aldersley  B.Andrew(3)  R.Gibbons(2)  S.Harris  C.Murray(2)  C.Neal(2)  J.O'Neill  J.Hine
0 8 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18 v Hendon United U18
 M. Ball
 A: A.Goldberg  J.Gourgey  N.Lachs  Y.Nevies  C.Norton(4)  Y.Medi-Hadari  J.Kenley
4 1 Omonia U18 White v St Albans City U18 East
 S. Hill
H: C.Christodoulou(2)  L.Loukaides  M.Tan  A: A.Gosling  C.Christodoulou  E.Lawford
Under 18 - Yellow Division
- A Highgate & Muswell Hill U18 Raiders v Edson Youth U18 [ Away Win was awarded ]
 C. Chalk
1 3 Whetstone Wanderers U18 Tigers v VEP Knights U18
H: D.Andreou  A: J.Cusack  J.Keenan  OG  T.Gallin  D.Maloney
Under 18 - Purple Division
2 6 St Albans Rangers U18 Green v Evergreen U18 Juniors
 L. Phillips
H: J.Buckpitt(2)  A: D.Bussey  E.Drayton  J.Longuehaye(2)  J.Perrin  F.Shohid  E.Drayton
Under 16 - League Cup
4 0 AC Finchley U16 South v Edmonton Rangers U16 Foxes [ Round 2 ]
 C. Scott
H: B.Marriott(3)  L.Maurini  B.Marriott  Y.Benkaci
5 0 Alexandra Park U16 North v Olympiacos U16 [ Round 2 ]
 S. McGovern
H: B.Benoiton(3)  M.Las  D.Zena  C.Hough
4 0 Alexandra Park U16 South v Hendon United U16 [ Round 2 ]
H: E.Farr  T.Orchard  OG  H.Simms  H.Simms
3 2 Cassiobury Rangers U16 Panthers v Omonia U16 Green [ Round 2 ]
H: A.Bushnell  J.Sinclair(2)  A: S.Mutlu  T.Towli  C.Edwards
1 2 Enfield Rangers U16 v Kings Langley U16 Knights [ Round 2 ]
 V. Anderson
H: H.Shehat  A: M.Ayankoya  E.King  J.Tasker
H - Gadeside Rangers U16 v Highgate & Muswell Hill U16 Panthers [ Round 2 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
 R. Cole
5 2 Harvesters U16 North v AC Finchley U16 North [ Round 2 ]
H: J.Merritt  L.Sopa  D.White(3)  A: C.Hutchings(2)  W.Spencer  J.Junkere
0 3 Highgate & Muswell Hill U16 v Whetstone Wanderers U16 Tigers [ Round 2 ]
 A: K.Blee  P.Constantinides(2)  C.Korman  R.Campbell
2 0 London Maccabi Lions U16 Blue v Highgate & Muswell Hill U16 Wildcats [ Round 2 ]
 L. Browne
H: S.Kurer  J.Nathan  S.Kurer  S.Schlachman
13 0 Nascot Wood Rangers U16 Eagles v Oakhill Tigers U16 Falcons [ Round 2 ]
 V. Da Costa
H: L.Denham(5)  S.Lynch  J.Marks(2)  J.McGarry(3)  J.Nembhard  C.Quinn  L.Denham  J.Prow
0 12 Potters Bar United U16 Whites v London Maccabi Lions U16 White [ Round 2 ]
 D. Colmans
 A: N.Bogaire  A.Freedman  L.Greenham  J.Grundman  J.Kaposi(4)  D.Kaye  M.Kaye  N.Schindler(2)  O.Cabrera  J.Kaposi
Under 16 - Blue Division
1 1 Kings Langley U16 Youth v Everett Rovers U16
H: A.Davis  A: B.Hill  S.Wilson  J.Pearce
Under 16 - Green Division
7 2 Northwood U16 Red v Brady Maccabi U16
 P. Reynolds
H: S.Essuman  R.Ferreira(2)  M.Foster(2)  J.Jarvis  L.Moriarty  A: J.Gordon  G.Radus  R.Ferreira  M.Dembina
3 3 St Albans City U16 Warriors v Burnt Oak Rangers U16
 C. Checketts
H: E.Anders(2)  J.Weaver  A: T.Harris(2)  F.Meades
Under 15 - Challenge Cup
8 0 Alexandra Park U15 North v Oakhill Tigers U15 Pumas [ Round 2 ]
H: T.Beggerow(2)  J.Kiashek(3)  B.Mogford  F.Steel  R.Valverde  J.Kiashek
2 12 Gadeside Rangers U15 v Olympiacos U15 White [ Round 2 ]
H: N.Mohamoud  D.Said  A: I.Elgamal  L.Gough  W.Kangi(2)  D.Moore  L.Sutherland(7)  W.Kangi
Under 15 - Red Division
8 2 Harvesters U15 North v London Maccabi Lions U15 White
H: R.Flanagan  A.Jacobs  L.Simpson(4)  M.White(2)  A: B.Case(2)  M.White
3 2 Panathinaikos Youth U15 Green v TFA Crouch End U15 Vampires
H: M.Brady  M.Muftah  E.Ntumba  A: R.Dyatt  R.Peters  R.Lambert
2 4 St Albans City U15 West v Cassiobury Rangers U15 Pumas
 J. Read
H: J.Antony(2)  A: P.Forson(2)  B.Goodliffe  S.Sethi  B.Pattison  G.Sumpter
1 4 Whetstone Wanderers U15 Lions v Omonia U15 Gold
 P. Candido
H: J.Edwards  A: C.Kadis  O.Ogunbayo  J.Papadopoulos(2)  E.Paxo-Cato  J.Papadopoulos
Under 15 - White Division
6 2 Aldenham FC Excel U15 Scorpions v Sun Postal U15
H: H.Gelb  OG  J.Rasmussen  D.Shina  D.Slattery(2)  A: C.Fisher(2)  M.Bevan  S.Hurwood
3 1 Enfield Rangers U15 Green v Hadley Rangers U15
 V. Anderson
H: L.Andrews  J.Edwards  L.Hobbs  A: C.Karagozlu  C.Soligo
2 3 Tring Tornadoes JSC U15 Hornets v Aldenham FC Excel U15 Tigers
H: L.Foley  P.Medeiros  A: P.Baxter  J.Ingram  J.Saffer  J.Higginson  R.Qadeer
0 6 Whetstone Wanderers U15 Pumas v Nascot Wood Rangers U15 Hawks
 A: J.Baldwin  J.Gerred(2)  C.Richards  R.Tocher  S.Waller  H.Chuter  A.Barber
Under 15 - Blue Division
4 1 Belstone FC U15 v Croxley Youth U15 Reds
 M. Woodhams
H: D.Miracco(3)  E.Paradise  A: H.Hindley  A.Dixon  L.Taylor
0 3 Enfield Rangers U15 Black v Sandridge Rovers U15
 V. Anderson
 A: E.Gelling  J.Pinkham  L.Williams  D.Hlamelo  D.Boost
4 3 London Maccabi Lions U15 Blue v Harvesters U15 South
 S. Walsh
H: M.Pinhass(2)  J.Racke  J.Spivack  A: T.Colbourne  C.Ryan  E.Wattley  J.Racke
2 3 Olympiacos U15 Red v London Colney U15
 D. David
H: A.AL-Sharif  P.Sarota  A: E.Clements-Killen  D.Harding  J.Knight  L.Figueiredo  D.Harding
Under 15 - Green Division
H - Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights v Enfield Rangers U15 White [ Home Win was awarded ]
 D. Lando
4 2 Edmonton Rangers U15 Tigers v St Albans Rangers U15 Blue
 R. McDermott
H: T.Adebisi(3)  E.Authur  A: B.Robinson-Meiklejohn  D.Williams  T.Adebisi  B.Folan
10 0 St Albans City U15 South v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15
 S. Glanz
H: F.Auld(2)  M.Doherty(2)  B.Lawrence(2)  H.Newman-Booth  C.Salmons(2)  F.Wood  H.Murtagh
Under 15 - Yellow Division
4 4 Cassiobury Rangers U15 Panthers v Brady Maccabi U15
 M. Masiar
H: D.Leacock  M.Stanley(2)  C.Whelan  A: J.Caplan  Y.Coriat  H.Frohlich(2)
0 9 Pinner JFC U15 v TFA Crouch End U15 Lions
 A: D.Emini(3)  D.Francis  L.Mindel(4)  N.Omar  D.Lazard
1 3 St Albans Rangers U15 Red v Panathinaikos Youth U15 White
 P. Kilbane
H: R.Sheed-Davison  A: S.Sina  I.Yilmazer(2)  A.Nugent  I.Yilmazer
Under 14 - League Cup
2 0 AC Finchley U14 North v AC Finchley U14 South [ Round 2 ]
 C. Hellyer
H: H.Agostinho  A.Chime  M.Espenica  M.Abbate
3 4 Belstone FC U14 v Olympiacos U14 [ Round 2 ]
 H. Grewal
H: A.Adebiyi  J.Berglas  A.Tokuta  A: M.Ndambi  E.Omale  S.Savva(2)  A.Tokuta  Z.Johnstone
0 7 Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders v Borehamwood 2000 U14 [ Round 2 ]
 A: J.Allen(2)  C.Grimes  C.Theobald  S.Wilson  R.Wiredu(2)  M.Chisoko  J.Bourne
2 1 Brady Maccabi U14 Red v Aldenham FC Excel U14 Rhinos [ Round 2 ]
 J. Vincent
H: J.Delane  D.Gaby  A: B.Johnson  T.Sorsky
0 4 Bushey & Oxhey FC U14 Pumas v Whetstone Wanderers U14 Pumas [ Round 2 ]
 L. Fisher
 A: D.Gallin  D.Okafor  T.Smith(2)  B.Franklin
2 7 Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets v London Colney U14 [ Round 2 ]
 T. Franklin
H: J.Bugler(2)  A: J.Aleixo  T.Brown  D.Burke(2)  J.Curran  H.Reeve  J.Riseborough  P.Norten  H.Reeve
0 3 Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Herons v Evergreen U14 Juniors [ Round 2 ]
 M. Nazarkardeh
 A: B.Baldwin(2)  N.Nottage  B.Jones
9 1 Harvesters U14 North v North West London Jets FC U14 Red [ Round 2 ]
H: H.Barton  B.James  S.Paton  L.Phillips(3)  A.Smith  A.Willing(2)  A: Z.Summerfield  Z.Summerfield
0 9 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14 v St Albans City U14 North [ Round 2 ]
 R. Cartmel
 A: C.Finch(2)  O.Hann  J.McCallum  E.McDonald  L.Murphy  D.Newton  W.Sharp(2)  Y.Markman  E.McDonald
1 3 Muswell Hill U14 Cobras v Alexandra Park U14 North [ Round 2 ]
H: D.Craig  A: T.Andrews  T.Dixon  O.Light  J.McAuley  N.Woodfield
7 1 Panathinaikos Youth U14 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Eagles [ Round 2 ]
H: N.Goode-Gray  R.Sotiriou(6)  A: C.Giles  R.Sotiriou  C.Giles
0 4 Rickmansworth Youth U14 Rebels v Croxley Youth U14 Pumas [ Round 2 ]
 A: M.Geremia  J.Nelson  B.Trigg  G.Woodward  R.Perez-Landolfo
0 0 St Albans City U14 South v Alexandra Park U14 East [ Round 2 ]
0 - 0 AET , St Albans win 3 - 1 on penalties
 M. Balser
 C.Casey  S.Ryan-Bent
Under 14 - White Division
1 1 Potters Bar United U14 Blacks v Whetstone Wanderers U14 Tigers
H: N.McHale  A: S.Benvenuto  C.Corke  C.Townsend
Under 14 - Blue Division
9 0 London Maccabi Lions U14 Blue v St Albans City U14 East
 Z. Nathan
H: J.Elmon  J.Gale(7)  O.Nathan  J.Gale  J.Stern
Under 14 - Green Division
3 3 Bushey Rangers U14 Eagles v Harvesters U14 South
 S. Owen
H: C.Barnett(2)  T.Heekin  A: C.Browne  J.Greaves  T.Lewis
6 2 E.B.O.G. U14 Juventa v Gadeside Rangers U14
H: D.Gonnermann  A.Oosterhuis(3)  S.Simmonds  L.Sparks  A: L.Amo  H.Muir  D.Gonnermann  H.Muir
Under 14 - Yellow Division
2 1 Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Athletic v Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
 A. Simon
H: S.Danker(2)  A: C.Katengula  J.Rogove  E.O'Malley
1 2 North West London Jets FC U14 Blue v Highgate & Muswell Hill U14
 N. Djanogly
H: A.Marcus  A: M.Margolis  J.Sadie  J.Sadie
Under 13 - League Cup
1 8 Belmont United U13 v Edmonton Rangers U13 Panthers [ Round 1 ]
H: J.O'Donnell  A: N.Acheampong  Z.Bawuba(4)  A.Lawal(2)  A.Ngeyitala  J.Bediako
0 3 Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Red v Abbots Youth U13 Red [ Round 1 ]
 A: K.Allport  H.Floyd(2)  A.Finnie  Y.Olofindana-Rune
0 6 Brady Maccabi U13 Blue v London Maccabi Lions U13 White [ Round 1 ]
 R. Carson
 A: M.Beach  J.Gold(3)  B.Radnor  J.Tomlinson  J.Freedman  J.Gold
0 6 Burnt Oak Rangers U13 v St Albans City U13 North [ Preliminary Round ]
 J. Bocking
 A: M.Breeze(3)  J.Hughes  C.Smith  H.Smith  S.Mahnane
- A Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes v Alexandra Park U13 South [ Round 1 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
 O. Rosen
3 2 Omonia U13 Green v St Albans City U13 South [ Round 1 ]
3 2 aet
 M. Georgiou
H: C.Constanti  Y.Mulumba  C.Pantelli  A: D.Ashenhurst  T.Kellard  H.Arnold
- A Panathinaikos Youth U13 v St Albans City U13 Orient [ Round 1 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
1 4 Sun Postal U13 Blue v Sun Postal U13 Yellow [ Round 1 ]
 S. Uthayakumar
H: N.Costin  A: J.James  H.Kenny(2)  L.Tanner  L.Studley  J.James
Under 13 - Red Division
0 3 Everett Rovers U13 Blue v AC Finchley U13 North
 M. Lench
 A: A.Guernaoui  OG  L.Pagnotta  C.O'Donnell  A.Guernaoui
Under 13 - White Division
6 1 Whetstone Wanderers U13 Pumas v West Herts Youth FC U13 Stags
H: E.Pashkaj(3)  M.Vetrano(2)  C.Whitbread  A: J.Culshaw  M.Vetrano  E.Raja
Under 13 - Blue Division
6 8 Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders v TFA Crouch End U13 Vampires
 D. Lando
H: R.Bowyer  T.Payne(4)  L.Ward  A: Z.Coote  M.Pennant  T.Peters  A.Sahnoun  A.Sahnoun  T.Sarpong-Abban(2)  B.Woodhouse  L.Ward
Under 13 - Green Division
2 2 Hadley Rangers U13 v Harvesters U13 East
 M. Rose
H: J.Hayne  O.McGahon  A: B.Robinson(2)  F.Read  A.Gwillim
3 1 Northwood U13 White v Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Blue
H: M.Carvalho(3)  A: W.Russell  H.Carvalho  L.Morgan
3 7 Whetstone Wanderers U13 Panthers v Edmonton Rangers U13 Bears
H: K.Karamian  K.McCalla  J.Songo  A: S.Jaidee(2)  G.Kyezu  J.Porter(3)  J.Tra Bi  J.Tra Bi
Under 13 - Yellow Division
5 5 Hendon United U13 v Oakhill Tigers U13 Knights
H: R.Rees(2)  J.Resnick(2)  R.Yellon  A: L.Croft  C.McTeare  D.Park(2)  L.Redrup  M.Youssouf
11 2 Omonia U13 White v Olympiacos U13
H: R.Dodd  J.Georgiou  M.Riley  C.Simao(7)  J.Toon  A: L.Kyriakides  H.Patros  C.Simao  A.Luxton
Under 12 - White Division
3 5 Alexandra Park U12 North v Alexandra Park U12 East
H: S.Holden  L.Horne  M.Riley  A: D.Abora-Poku(2)  S.Harlan(2)  J.Matejczyk  L.Horne  S.Harlan
5 0 Croxley Youth U12 Clarets v London Maccabi Lions U12 Blue
 J. Walker
H: W.Bishop  T.Cox  A.Green  O.Sibley  S.Youssefi  S.Youssefi  J.Clifton
Under 12 - Blue Division
2 2 Edmonton Rangers U12 Falcons v Brady Maccabi U12 Blue
H: D.Frimpong  B.Ngomabie  A: A.Kahn  J.Lipman  J.Itshary  T.Leon
4 7 Muswell Hill U12 Vipers v Bushey & Oxhey FC U12 Dragons
H: Y.Cole(2)  E.Homer  S.Sherrington  A: M.Bishop  M.Chehri(2)  C.McGettigan(2)  B.Walldock(2)  H.O'Daly  O.Curran
4 0 Whetstone Wanderers U12 Lions v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Yellow
H: O.Killip(2)  R.Krasniqi  A.Laws  A.Molloy
Under 12 - Green Division
0 0 Alexandra Park U12 South v Brady Maccabi U12 White
 C.Crow
1 2 Alexandra Park U12 West v Muswell Hill U12 Titans
H: J.Murnaghan  A: J.Parry  C.Smith  E.Walker  C.Smith
0 10 Brady Maccabi U12 Reds v Omonia U12 Gold
 R. Kanagasooriyan
 A: A.Biler  H.Biler(5)  A.Grant  N.Gregoriou  G.Kyriacou  C.Maruszczyk  K.Sacks  H.Biler
4 4 Omonia U12 Green v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 United
 D. Zekai
H: S.Souris(2)  M.Spears(2)  A: J.Blakeney(2)  L.Goott  J.Santhouse  S.Souris  J.Blakeney
Under 12 - Yellow Division
3 9 Cassiobury Rangers U12 Lions v Hendon United U12 White
 S. Lynch
H: S.Biggs  L.Dunlop(2)  A: S.Goldberg(4)  S.Levin(2)  OG  Z.Silverblatt(2)  A.Edwards
8 0 Olympiacos U12 Red v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
H: M.Cox(3)  J.Duodu(3)  L.Nicola(2)  J.Duodu  A.Jennings
Under 12 - Purple Division
1 2 Alyth Belsize U12 v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Raiders
 D. Lando
H: J.Frances  A: A.Martin  B.Summerfield  D.Rose  B.Summerfield
8 2 Hendon United U12 Blue v Oakhill Tigers U12 Cubs
H: B.Davila(2)  OG(2)  A.Shaffer(2)  D.Silver(2)  A: D.Horsford  A.Patel  D.Silver  A.Kekecli
7 0 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Purple v Harvesters U12 East
 A. Cooper
H: D.Antunes  D.Chagas(2)  Z.Chemcham  T.Cox(3)  Z.Chemcham  G.Cox
2 2 Olympiacos U12 White v Oxhey Jets Youth U12
H: C.Geniris  C.Yiannitsarou  A: M.Cockcroft  J.Voss
Under 11 - Challenge Cup
4 2 AC Finchley U11 South v Panathinaikos Youth U11 [ Round 2 ]
H: V.Bucci(2)  A.Rey(2)  A: S.Dormez  L.Viglione  L.Proietti
1 4 AEK Youth FC U11 v Omonia U11 White [ Round 2 ]
H: K.Asumadu  A: J.Bentham(3)  A.Sina  J.McIntosh  A.Gregori
6 0 Aldenham FC Excel U11 United v AS Southgate U11 Tigers [ Round 2 ]
 J. Nathan
H: B.Fox(2)  L.Kenny  D.Patel  K.White(2)  B.Mirtahmasebi  E.Watts
1 0 Alexandra Park U11 North v Borehamwood 2000 U11 [ Round 2 ]
H: D.Atkinson  L.Graham
2 1 Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Lions v St Albans Rangers U11 Red [ Round 2 ]
 M. Page
H: C.Burgess  M.Page  A: OG  R.Marsh  B.Blackwood
1 3 Edmonton Rangers U11 Cobras v Pinner United U11 [ Round 2 ]
H: L.Ainsworth  A: T.Goodridge(2)  T.Mills  F.Conway
0 9 Edmonton Rangers U11 Lions v Harvesters U11 North [ Round 2 ]
 A: J.Forster  B.Kirby  J.McShane(6)  J.Mitchell  D.Qureshi  J.Vance
1 12 Harvesters U11 East v Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Panthers [ Round 2 ]
H: D.Williams  A: H.Brady  J.Gubbins  D.Hemington  K.Jackman(5)  OG  A.Strong(2)  J.Tabor  D.Pazaran-Butler  J.Pope
6 3 Harvesters U11 South v Northwood U11 Red [ Round 2 ]
H: T.Mileham  C.Rodriguez(5)  A: J.Fitzgerald  L.Payne(2)  B.Stacey  L.Payne
1 0 London Maccabi Lions U11 White v Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders [ Round 2 ]
H: S.Garcia  J.Sher  J.McIntosh
H - Omonia U11 Green v Cassiobury Rangers U11 Blues [ Round 2 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
 D. Zekai
1 11 Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Blues v Whetstone Wanderers U11 Tigers [ Round 2 ]
H: M.Walford  A: Z.Demetriades  L.Maoutsos(5)  S.Sedaoui  A.Soloman  A.Vasiliou(3)  C.Bushby  A.Gelagotellis
Under 11 - Red Division
7 1 Croxley Youth U11 Panthers v Whetstone Wanderers U11 Pumas
H: J.Conway(2)  J.New  OG  S.Walsh(3)  A: G.Gioka  J.Conway  G.Zacharia
Under 11 - White Division
1 1 Whetstone Wanderers U11 Jaguars v Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
H: T.Singh  A: M.Russell  M.Canbolat  C.Apostoli
Under 11 - Blue Division
1 8 Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes v Aldenham FC Excel U11 Athletic
H: W.Kruger  A: D.Battat  O.Dagul(3)  S.Levy(3)  D.Richards  N.Theodoulou  S.Levy
4 2 Harvesters U11 West v Highgate & Muswell Hill U11
H: D.Affutu-Nartey  L.Mann  O.Rushbrokke  H.Young  A: M.Johnson  B.Ritkin  N.Kim  J.Elbaz
Under 11 - Green Division
3 1 Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
 A. Tullett
H: A.Hayeem  J.Olorinfemi  N.Page  A: A.Cambanis  N.Page  A.Kennedy
3 4 Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Raiders v London Maccabi Lions U11 Blue
H: T.Harrington(2)  D.Levy  A: J.Brooks  J.Fresco  O.Kent(2)  T.Harrington  J.Fresco
Under 11 - Yellow Division
2 4 AC Finchley U11 West v Alexandra Park U11 West
H: J.Ashton  F.Cresci  A: W.Cassels  M.Gagnier  B.Greenwood  S.Tibbett  W.Bettis  A.Charles
H - Gadeside Rangers U11 Tigers v Hadley Rangers U11 [ Home Win was awarded ]
 A. Debois
3 2 Whetstone Wanderers U11 Lions v Colney Heath U11 Magpies
H: M.Christofi  M.Evdokimov  B.Nesbitt  A: H.McNamara(2)  M.Evdokimov  J.Stevenson
Under 11 - Purple Division
3 4 Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Tigers v Olympiacos U11
 M. Page
H: A.Aquino  D.Brown  D.O'Sullivan  A: L.Domi  M.Ndambi(2)  N.Tofallis  L.Faulkner  D.Issa
4 4 Enfield Rangers U11 v St Albans Rangers U11 White
H: H.Brooke  R.Duven  E.Goxla(2)  A: J.Berger  J.Geldard  H.Shipp(2)  H.Brooke  J.Berger
4 0 Gadeside Rangers U11 Hornets v Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
 A. Debois
H: A.Barton  E.Early(2)  OG  Z.Granger  E.Turner
- A London Maccabi Lions U11 Green v Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles [ Away Win was awarded ]
- A TFA Crouch End U11 Lions v Rickmansworth Youth U11 Raptors [ Away Win was awarded ]
Under 10 (7-a-side) - League Cup
5 3 AC Finchley U10 North v TFA Crouch End U10 Vampires [ Round 2 ]
H: M.Connolly  R.Markanday  P.Morley  D.Smith(2)  A: OG(3)  R.Markanday
1 3 AC Finchley U10 West v Whetstone Wanderers U10 Tigers [ Round 2 ]
H: J.Obikwu  A: B.Ablett(2)  N.Constandinides  M.Bandeira  K.Musumbu
4 0 Alexandra Park U10 North v Omonia U10 Whites [ Round 2 ]
H: E.Kessel(2)  E.Vaughan(2)  E.Vaughan  D.Oakley
1 5 Brady Maccabi U10 Red v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 [ Round 2 ]
H: F.Martin  A: T.Cadby(2)  K.Jack  S.Kotak  B.Wells  F.Martin  T.Cadby
7 0 Bushey & Oxhey FC U10 Hawks v Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Herons [ Round 2 ]
H: L.Brady  F.Clark(4)  R.Garbutt  H.McKenna  J.Ford  Y.Shamtani
5 4 Croxley Youth U10 Vipers v Northwood U10 Red [ Round 2 ]
H: C.Beeton  J.Crowley  A.Gerrard-Kenealy(2)  H.Soames  A: G.Blincko  B.Freeth  A.Musa  L.Reid  A.Gerrard-Kenealy  B.Freeth
4 3 Edmonton Rangers U10 Owls v TFA Crouch End U10 Lions [ Round 2 ]
H: E.Acheampong  Z.Zergui(3)  A: C.Buttler(3)  J.Celaj
3 1 Enfield Rangers U10 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes [ Round 2 ]
H: T.Austin  J.Freedman  M.Spena  A: E.Theodoulou  T.Austin
3 3 Harvesters U10 North v London Maccabi Lions U10 Blue [ Round 2 ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
H: L.Gibbard(2)  R.O'Sullivan  A: A.Hart  J.Lipman  J.Rubinoff  J.De Groot  J.Cooper
5 6 London Maccabi Lions U10 Green v Whetstone Wanderers U10 Panthers [ Round 2 ]
H: J.Cahn(2)  J.Davidson  S.Nissim  J.Shooter  A: D.Baxter(2)  D.Crawford  A.Damann(2)  M.Tierney  J.Cahn  A.Damann
1 0 London Maccabi Lions U10 White v Belmont United U10 Spartans [ Round 2 ]
H: J.Burns  O.White  E.Saraqi
0 3 Omonia U10 Gold v Borehamwood 2000 U10 Red [ Round 2 ]
 A: B.Bastug  D.Nyarko(2)  A.Georgiou
0 4 Omonia U10 Silver v Whetstone Wanderers U10 Lions [ Round 2 ]
 A: J.Irungu  B.Norman(2)  J.Poulton  D.Faloye  R.Sterling
4 3 St Albans Rangers U10 Blue v Pinnacle U10 [ Round 2 ]
H: J.O'Rahilly  N.Oba-Okusanya(2)  B.Woolnough  A: H.Gleeson(3)  O.Lang  H.Gleeson
2 3 West Herts Youth FC U10 Stags v AC Finchley U10 South [ Round 2 ]
H: J.McCarthy  T.Morris  A: L.Photi(2)  J.Tierney  J.McCarthy  F.Cochrane
Under 10 (7-a-side) - White Division
1 3 Oakhill Tigers U10 Preditors v Omonia U10 Green
H: C.Lewis  A: J.Flouri  E.Kadis  L.Paone-Michael  S.Bailey  L.Paone-Michael
Under 10 (7-a-side) - Blue Division
7 1 Panathinaikos Youth U10 v Hadley Rangers U10 East
H: A.Bryan  C.Costara  Z.Goodman(2)  A.Gul  C.Reidy(2)  A: S.Black  M.Ustun  J.Hopwood
3 3 St Albans Rangers U10 Red v Whetstone Wanderers U10 Pumas
H: B.Day  T.Every  B.Shipp  A: A.Gelagotellis(2)  T.Nuni  E.Hoxhaj  A.Gelagotellis
Under 10 (7-a-side) - Green Division
3 1 Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders v Highgate & Muswell Hill U10
H: B.Bevans(2)  T.Hannon  A: J.Rosenthal  R.Berbatovci  H.Isaacs
3 3 Bushey & Oxhey FC U10 Falcons v Alexandra Park U10 South
H: O.Jones(2)  C.O'Hara  A: J.FLEMING(2)  R.Hughes  H.Youden  C.Desscan
1 3 Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets v Bushey Rangers U10
H: T.Curnow  A: H.Bayliss  R.Dunne  R.Walsh  T.Martins
Under 10 (7-a-side) - Yellow Division
2 1 Borehamwood 2000 U10 White v Harvesters U10 West
H: W.Flynn  M.Yeboah  A: W.Walker  J.Coleman
5 3 Harvesters U10 East v Colney Heath U10 Magpies
H: J.Burgess  J.Colman(3)  K.Rajah  A: J.Godfrey  F.Michie(2)  J.Colman  F.Michie
Under 9 (7-a-side) - Camelot Group
Played Borehamwood Youth U09 Crusaders v London Maccabi Lions U09 Blue
Played London Colney U09 v Harvesters U09 North
Played Whetstone Wanderers U09 Pumas v Highgate & Muswell Hill U09
Under 9 (7-a-side) - Captain Hook Group
Played Colney Heath U09 Magpies v Harvesters U09 South
Played Omonia U09 Gold v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09
Played Panathinaikos Youth U09 v AC Finchley U09 North
Played St Albans Rangers U09 v Aldenham FC Excel U09 Arrows
Under 9 (7-a-side) - Harry Potter Group
Played Alexandra Park U09 North v Northwood U09 Red
Played Borehamwood 2000 U09 v Omonia U09 Green
Played Enfield Rangers U09 v Bushey & Oxhey FC U09 Leopards
Played Sandridge Rovers U09 v Edmonton Rangers U09 Scorpions
Played Whetstone Wanderers U09 Jaguars v Croxley Youth U09 Kites
Under 9 (7-a-side) - Peter Pan Group
Played Alexandra Park U09 South v London Maccabi Lions U09 Green
Played Harvesters U09 East v Bushey & Oxhey FC U09 Jaguars
Played TFA Crouch End U09 Vampires v Hadley Wood & Wingate U09 Foxes
Played West Herts Youth FC U09 Stags v Cassiobury Rangers U09 Claret
Under 9 (7-a-side) - Robin Hood Group
Played AC Finchley U09 South v Olympiacos U09
Played Bushey & Oxhey FC U09 Cougars v Oxhey Jets Youth U09
Played Northwood U09 White v Cassiobury Rangers U09 Blue
Played TFA Crouch End U09 Lions v Hadley Wood & Wingate U09 Eagles
Played Whetstone Wanderers U09 Lions v Colney Heath U09 Jackdaws
Under 8 Inter Groups Friendlies
Played Whetstone Wanderers U08 Lions v West Herts Youth FC U08 Stags
Under 8 Billy Bear Group
Played Alexandra Park U08 North v AC Finchley U08 North
Played Croxley Youth U08 Lions v Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
Played London Colney U08 v Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Sharks
Played Northwood U08 Red v Harvesters U08 North
Played TFA Crouch End U08 Vampires v London Maccabi Lions U08 White
Under 8 Captain Croc Group
Played Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights v Cassiobury Rangers U08
Played Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Cobras v Enfield Rangers U08
Played Hadley Rangers U08 v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08
Played Harvesters U08 South v Omonia U08 Green
Played London Maccabi Lions U08 Blue v Whetstone Wanderers U08 Tigers
Under 8 Freddie Fox Group
Played Harvesters U08 East v Harvesters U08 West
Played Olympiacos U08 v London Maccabi Lions U08 Green
Played Omonia U08 White v Northwood U08 White
Played St Albans Rangers U08 v Oxhey Jets Youth U08
Played TFA Crouch End U08 Lions v Whetstone Wanderers U08 Leopards
Under 7 Divisional Group B
Played London Maccabi Lions U07 Tigers v Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Foxes
Played Whetstone Wanderers U07 Jaguars v Northwood U07 Red
Under 7 Divisional Group C
Played Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders v Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards
Under 7 Intergroup Friendlies
Played Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Herons v TFA Crouch End U07 Lions
Played Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Hornets v Borehamwood Youth U07 Knights
Played Edmonton Rangers U07 Cubs v Harvesters U07 North
Played London Maccabi Lions U07 Panthers v London Maccabi Lions U07 Pumas
Played Rickmansworth Youth U07 Juniors v TFA Cheshunt U07
Under 7 Divisional Group A
Played London Maccabi Lions U07 Leopards v AC Finchley U07 North
Played TFA Crouch End U07 Vampires v Harvesters U07 East
Played West Herts Youth FC U07 Stags v Enfield Rangers U07
Miscellaneous
1 3 Everett Rovers U15 (WITHDRAWN) v Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders
 A. Woods
H: B.Gray  A: A.Guidi(2)  D.Lamazani  B.Gray  K.Series
0 3 Olympiacos U10 (WITHDRAWN) v Gadeside Rangers U10
 A: L.Gregg  G.Pumilia  J.Wade  N.Spearman
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 27 October 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 27 October 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Abbots Youth U18
2. Alexandra Park U18 East
3. Chorleywood U18 Scorpions
4. Comets U18 Dolphins
5. Croxley Youth U18 {Seventeen}
6. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
7. London Maccabi Lions U18 White
8. Northwood U18 {Eighteen}
U18W
9. Cassiobury Rangers U18 Clarets
10. Croxley Youth U18 Cougars
11. Everett Rovers U18
12. Evergreen U18 Youth
13. Harvesters U18 North
U18B
14. Alexandra Park U18 West
15. Bedmond Youth U18
16. Cassiobury Rangers U18 Blues
17. Gadeside Rangers U18
18. Olympiacos U18
19. Potters Bar United U18 Whites
20. St Albans City U18 North
U18G
21. Garston Boys U18
22. Harvesters U18 South
U18Y
23. Chorleywood U18 Lions
24. Harvesters U18 West
25. Northwood U18 Blue
26. Potters Bar United U18 Blacks
27. St Albans City U18 West
28. Wheathampstead Wanderers U18 Sharks
U18P
29. Aldenham FC Excel U18 Wildcats
30. Berkhamsted Raiders U18 White
31. Brady Maccabi U18
32. Chorleywood U18 Phoenix
33. Hadley Rangers U18
34. Nascot Wood Rangers U18
35. St Albans Rangers U18 Blue
U16R
36. Chorleywood U16 Aspire
37. Rickmansworth Youth U16 Raiders
U16W
38. Aldenham FC Excel U16 Eagles
U16B
39. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
40. Northwood U16 Black
41. St Albans Rangers U16
U16G
42. Harvesters U16 South
U16SC
43. Aldenham FC Excel U16 Eagles
44. Chorleywood U16 Aspire
U15R
45. Northwood U15
U15W
46. AC Finchley U15 North
47. Hampstead FC U15
U15G
48. AEK Youth FC U15
49. Whetstone Wanderers U15 Lynx
U15Y
50. Alexandra Park U15 South
U14R
51. Edmonton Rangers U14 Eagles
52. Whetstone Wanderers U14 Cougars
U14W
53. London Maccabi Lions U14 White
U14B
54. Brady Maccabi U14 White
55. Enfield Rangers U14
U14Y
56. Aldenham FC Excel U14 Harriers
57. Alexandra Park U14 South
U13R
58. AEK Youth FC U13 Eagles Black
59. Chorleywood U13 Gunners
60. Enfield Rangers U13
61. Harvesters U13 North
62. Pinnacle U13
U13W
63. AC Finchley U13 South
64. Harvesters U13 South
65. London Maccabi Lions U13 Blue
U13B
66. Belstone FC U13
67. Croxley Youth U13 Kestrels
68. Edmonton Rangers U13 Jaguars
69. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13
U13G
70. AEK Youth FC U13 Eagles Gold
71. Alexandra Park U13 North
72. Brady Maccabi U13 Red
73. Potters Bar United U13
74. Sandridge Rovers U13
u13y
75. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
76. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Gladiators
U12R
77. AC Finchley U12 North
78. Borehamwood 2000 U12
79. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
80. Edmonton Rangers U12 Cougars
81. Harvesters U12 North
82. London Maccabi Lions U12 White
83. West Herts Youth FC U12 Stags
84. Whetstone Wanderers U12 Jaguars
85. Whetstone Wanderers U12 Pumas
U12W
86. Bushey & Oxhey FC U12 Bears
87. Everett Rovers U12 Blue
88. Northwood U12 White
89. Whetstone Wanderers U12 Cougars
90. Whetstone Wanderers U12 Tigers
U12B
91. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
92. Harvesters U12 South
93. Potters Bar United U12 Stripes
U12G
94. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
95. London Maccabi Lions U12 Green
U12Y
96. AC Finchley U12 South
97. Hadley Rangers U12 East
98. Hadley Rangers U12 West
99. Panathinaikos Youth U12
100. St Albans Rangers U12 Red
U12P
101. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
102. Bushey & Oxhey FC U12 Eagles
103. Potters Bar United U12 Blacks
11LCA
104. AC Finchley U11 North
11LCB
105. Brady Maccabi U11 Red
11LCE
106. Northwood U11 White
11LCJ
107. Alexandra Park U11 South
11LCK
108. TFA Crouch End U11 Vampires
11LCL
109. Pinner JFC U11
U11W
110. AC Finchley U11 North
111. TFA Crouch End U11 Vampires
U11G
112. Brady Maccabi U11 Red
113. Pinner JFC U11
U11Y
114. Alexandra Park U11 South
115. Northwood U11 White
U10SR
116. London Colney U10
U10SW
117. Edmonton Rangers U10 Hawks
U10SB
118. Harvesters U10 South
U10SG
119. Hadley Rangers U10 West
120. Northwood U10 White
U10SY
121. Alexandra Park U10 West
10SCA
122. Edmonton Rangers U10 Hawks
123. Hadley Rangers U10 West
10STA
124. Alexandra Park U10 West
10SPB
125. Northwood U10 White
U9SC
126. Borehamwood Youth U09 Knights
127. Hadley Rangers U09
128. Hadley Wood & Wingate U09 Herons
129. London Maccabi Lions U09 White
U9SG
130. Borehamwood Youth U09 Knights
131. Hadley Rangers U09
U9SY
132. Brady Maccabi U09 Red
133. Rickmansworth Youth U09 Tigers
U9SRH
134. Omonia U09 White
135. Rickmansworth Youth U09 Tigers
U8GA
136. Hadley Wood & Wingate U08 Foxes
U8GB
137. AC Finchley U08 South
U8Frn
138. AC Finchley U08 South
139. Hadley Wood & Wingate U08 Foxes
U8CCG
140. Omonia U08 Gold
U8FFG
141. AC Finchley U08 South
142. Hadley Wood & Wingate U08 Foxes
143. Omonia U08 Gold
144. TFA Crouch End U08 Tigers
U8IG
145. AC Finchley U08 South
146. Hadley Wood & Wingate U08 Foxes
U7CSG
147. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Panthers
U7LLG
148. TFA Crouch End U07 Tigers
U7SSG
149. AC Finchley U07 South
150. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
151. Harvesters U07 South
7DGB
152. AC Finchley U07 South
153. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
7DGC
154. TFA Crouch End U07 Tigers
7DGE
155. Harvesters U07 South
156. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Panthers
7DGD
157. AC Finchley U07 South
158. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
159. Harvesters U07 South
160. TFA Crouch End U07 Tigers
161. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Panthers
7IDF
162. AC Finchley U07 South
163. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
164. Harvesters U07 South
165. TFA Crouch End U07 Tigers
166. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Panthers