Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Tuesday, 21 November 2017
Match Day :  Tuesday, 26 Mar 2013 Wednesday, 27 March 2013 Thursday, 28 Mar 2013
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
Division One
0 2 Buckingham Town v Northampton Sileby Rangers
Ford Meadow
Attendance 60
0 1 Wootton Blue Cross v Wellingborough Whitworth
Weston Park
Attendance 12
Reserve Division One
4 0 Huntingdon Town Reserves v Thrapston Town Reserves
Jubilee Park
Reserve Division Two
4 3 Olney Town Reserves v Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
Recreation Ground
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 27 March 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 27 March 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
4. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
5. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
6. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
7. Harborough Town Reserves
RLCG4
8. Boston Town Reserves
9. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
10. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
11. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
12. Cogenhoe United Reserves
13. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
14. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
15. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
16. Irchester United Reserves
17. Raunds Town Reserves
18. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
19. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
20. Blackstones Reserves
21. Bourne Town Reserves
22. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
23. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
24. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
25. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
26. Desborough Town Reserves
27. Harborough Town Reserves
28. Oadby Town Reserves
29. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
30. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
31. Desborough Town Reserves
32. Harborough Town Reserves
33. Raunds Town Reserves
34. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO2
35. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
36. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
37. Irchester United Reserves
38. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
39. Wellingborough Town Reserves
40. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
41. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
42. Cogenhoe United Reserves
43. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
44. Northampton Spencer Reserves
45. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
46. Blackstones Reserves
47. Boston Town Reserves
48. Bourne Town Reserves
49. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
50. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
51. AFC Kempston Rovers
52. Blackstones
53. Boston Town
54. Cogenhoe United
55. Deeping Rangers
56. Desborough Town
57. Harborough Town
58. Holbeach United
59. Huntingdon Town
60. Irchester United
61. Long Buckby
62. Newport Pagnell Town
63. Peterborough Northern Star
64. Quorn
65. Shepshed Dynamo
66. Sleaford Town
67. Spalding United
68. St Ives Town
69. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
70. Wellingborough Town
71. Yaxley
Div1
72. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
73. Bourne Town
74. Bugbrooke St Michaels
75. Burton Park Wanderers
76. Eynesbury Rovers
77. Harrowby United
78. Northampton ON Chenecks
79. Northampton Spencer
80. Oadby Town
81. Olney Town
82. Potton United
83. Raunds Town
84. Rothwell Corinthians
85. Rushden & Higham United
86. Thrapston Town
RDiv1
87. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
88. Blackstones Reserves
89. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
90. Cogenhoe United Reserves
91. Desborough Town Reserves
92. Harborough Town Reserves
93. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
94. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
95. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
96. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
97. Bourne Town Reserves
98. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
99. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
100. Irchester United Reserves
101. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
102. Oadby Town Reserves
103. Raunds Town Reserves
104. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
105. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
106. Harrowby United