Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Thursday, 23 November 2017
Match Day :  Wednesday, 24 Oct 2012 Friday, 26 October 2012 Saturday, 27 Oct 2012
Players Suspended
There is only one match
0 3 Woodford United Reserves v James King Blisworth [ Round 2 ]
Byfield Road
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 26 October 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 26 October 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
13. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
14. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
15. Cogenhoe United Reserves
16. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
17. Olney Town Reserves
RSC2
18. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
19. Irchester United Reserves
20. Raunds Town Reserves
21. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
22. Thrapston Town Reserves
23. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
24. Blackstones Reserves
25. Bourne Town Reserves
26. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
27. Huntingdon Town Reserves
28. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
29. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
30. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
31. Desborough Town Reserves
32. Harborough Town Reserves
33. Oadby Town Reserves
34. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
35. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
36. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
37. Desborough Town Reserves
38. Harborough Town Reserves
39. Raunds Town Reserves
40. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
41. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
42. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
43. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
44. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
45. Irchester United Reserves
46. Olney Town Reserves
47. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
48. Wellingborough Town Reserves
49. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
50. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
51. Cogenhoe United Reserves
52. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
53. Northampton Spencer Reserves
RKO4
54. Blackstones Reserves
55. Boston Town Reserves
56. Bourne Town Reserves
57. Huntingdon Town Reserves
58. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
59. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
60. AFC Kempston Rovers
61. Blackstones
62. Boston Town
63. Cogenhoe United
64. Deeping Rangers
65. Desborough Town
66. Harborough Town
67. Holbeach United
68. Huntingdon Town
69. Irchester United
70. Long Buckby
71. Newport Pagnell Town
72. Peterborough Northern Star
73. Quorn
74. Shepshed Dynamo
75. Sleaford Town
76. Spalding United
77. St Ives Town
78. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
79. Wellingborough Town
80. Yaxley
Div1
81. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
82. Bourne Town
83. Buckingham Town
84. Bugbrooke St Michaels
85. Burton Park Wanderers
86. Eynesbury Rovers
87. Harrowby United
88. Northampton ON Chenecks
89. Northampton Sileby Rangers
90. Northampton Spencer
91. Oadby Town
92. Olney Town
93. Potton United
94. Raunds Town
95. Rothwell Corinthians
96. Rushden & Higham United
97. Thrapston Town
98. Wellingborough Whitworth
99. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
100. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
101. Blackstones Reserves
102. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
103. Cogenhoe United Reserves
104. Desborough Town Reserves
105. Harborough Town Reserves
106. Huntingdon Town Reserves
107. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
108. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
109. Thrapston Town Reserves
110. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RDiv2
111. Bourne Town Reserves
112. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
113. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
114. Irchester United Reserves
115. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
116. Oadby Town Reserves
117. Olney Town Reserves
118. Raunds Town Reserves
119. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
120. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
121. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
122. Harrowby United