Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2007-2008 Season
Tuesday, 21 November 2017
Match Day :  Tuesday, 25 Mar 2008 Wednesday, 26 March 2008 Saturday, 29 Mar 2008
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
2 3 Huntingdon Town Reserves v St Neots Town Reserves [ Final ]
at Godmanchester - kick off 7.30 p.m. After extra time.

Match Report
Premier Division
1 3 Cogenhoe United v Blackstones
Attendance 45

Match Report
H: R.Goldring  A: L.Kennedy  OG  P.Stebbing
3 1 St Ives Town v Potton United
Attendance 56

at HUNTINGDON TOWN FC - St Ives pitch waterlogged

Match Report
H: B.Albone  J.Blackwell  W.Fordham  A: M.Boland
0 2 Deeping Rangers Reserves v Deeping Sports [ Round 1 ]
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 26 March 2008 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 26 March 2008.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Kempston Rovers
2. Boston Town
3. Bourne Town
4. Deeping Rangers
5. Desborough Town
6. Holbeach United
7. Long Buckby
8. Newport Pagnell Town
9. Northampton Spencer
10. Raunds Town
11. Sleaford Town
12. St Neots Town
13. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
14. Stotfold
15. Wellingborough Town 2004
16. Wootton Blue Cross
17. Yaxley
Div1
18. Buckingham Town
19. Bugbrooke St Michaels
20. Burton Park Wanderers
21. Daventry Town
22. Daventry United
23. Eynesbury Rovers
24. Huntingdon Town
25. Irchester United
26. Northampton ON Chenecks
27. Northampton Sileby Rangers
28. Olney Town
29. Peterborough Northern Star
30. Rothwell Corinthians
31. Rushden & Higham United
32. Thrapston Town
33. Whitworths
RDiv1
34. Blackstones Reserves
35. Bourne Town Reserves
36. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
37. Cogenhoe United Reserves
38. Daventry United Reserves
39. Desborough Town Reserves
40. Northampton Sileby Rangers Reserves
41. Northampton Spencer Reserves
42. Olney Town Reserves
43. Raunds Town Reserves
44. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
45. Stotfold Reserves
46. Whitworths Reserves
47. Woodford United Reserves
48. Yaxley Reserves
RDiv2
49. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
50. Buckingham Town Reserves
51. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
52. Daventry Town Reserves
53. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
54. Irchester United Reserves
55. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
56. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
57. Potton United Reserves
58. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
59. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
60. St Ives Town Reserves
61. Thrapston Town Reserves
62. Wellingborough Town 2004 Reserves
63. Wootton Blue Cross Reserves