Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Saturday, 25 November 2017
Match Day :  Monday, 25 Feb 2013 Tuesday, 26 February 2013 Wednesday, 27 Feb 2013
Players Suspended
There are 12 matches
1 2 Barwell v Harborough Town [ Quarter Final ]
Bowden's Park
after extra time
0 5 Bourne Town v Deeping Rangers [ Quarter Final ]
Abbey Lawn
4 1 Wellingborough Whitworth v Saffron Walden Town [ Quarter Final ]
Victoria Mill Ground
League Cup
2 2 029 Yaxley v AFC Kempston Rovers [ Round 2 ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
Leading Drove
Attendance 46

after extra time, 1-1 at 90 minutes, Yaxley won 4-3 on penalties
Premier Division
1 1 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby v Holbeach United
Recreation Ground
Attendance 18
2 0 Wellingborough Town v Blackstones
Dog & Duck
Attendance 67
Division One
0 1 Northampton Sileby Rangers v AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Fernie Fields Sportsground
Attendance 361
1 0 Northampton Spencer v Bugbrooke St Michaels
Kingsthorpe Mill
Attendance 39
2 1 Oadby Town v Rushden & Higham United
Freeways Park
Attendance 77
0 1 Potton United v Eynesbury Rovers
The Hollow
Attendance 43
4 4 Thrapston Town v Northampton ON Chenecks
Chancery Lane
Attendance 7
Reserve Division One
0 1 AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves v Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
Hillgrounds Leisure
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 26 February 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 26 February 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
13. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
14. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
15. Cogenhoe United Reserves
16. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
17. Olney Town Reserves
18. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
19. Irchester United Reserves
20. Raunds Town Reserves
21. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
22. Thrapston Town Reserves
RSC3
23. Blackstones Reserves
24. Bourne Town Reserves
25. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
26. Huntingdon Town Reserves
27. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
28. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
29. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
30. Desborough Town Reserves
31. Harborough Town Reserves
32. Oadby Town Reserves
33. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
34. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
35. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
36. Desborough Town Reserves
37. Harborough Town Reserves
38. Raunds Town Reserves
39. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
40. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
41. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
42. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
43. Irchester United Reserves
44. Olney Town Reserves
45. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
46. Wellingborough Town Reserves
RKO3
47. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
48. Cogenhoe United Reserves
49. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
50. Northampton Spencer Reserves
51. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
52. Blackstones Reserves
53. Boston Town Reserves
54. Bourne Town Reserves
55. Huntingdon Town Reserves
56. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
57. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
58. Boston Town
59. Cogenhoe United
60. Desborough Town
61. Huntingdon Town
62. Irchester United
63. Long Buckby
64. Newport Pagnell Town
65. Peterborough Northern Star
66. Quorn
67. Shepshed Dynamo
68. Sleaford Town
69. Spalding United
70. St Ives Town
Div1
71. Buckingham Town
72. Burton Park Wanderers
73. Harrowby United
74. Olney Town
75. Raunds Town
76. Rothwell Corinthians
77. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
78. Blackstones Reserves
79. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
80. Cogenhoe United Reserves
81. Desborough Town Reserves
82. Harborough Town Reserves
83. Huntingdon Town Reserves
84. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
85. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
86. Thrapston Town Reserves
87. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
88. Bourne Town Reserves
89. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
90. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
91. Irchester United Reserves
92. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
93. Oadby Town Reserves
94. Olney Town Reserves
95. Raunds Town Reserves
96. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
97. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
98. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
99. Harrowby United