Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Saturday, 25 November 2017
Match Day :  Tuesday, 23 Oct 2012 Wednesday, 24 October 2012 Friday, 26 Oct 2012
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
2 6 Olney Town Reserves v St Peters [ Round 1 ]
Recreation Ground
Reserve League Cup
4 2 015 Huntingdon Town Reserves v Cogenhoe United Reserves [ Round 2 ]
Jubilee Park
Division One
8 0 Northampton Sileby Rangers v Burton Park Wanderers
Fernie Fields Sportsground
Attendance 62
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 24 October 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 24 October 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
4. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
5. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
6. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
7. Harborough Town Reserves
8. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
9. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
10. Boston Town Reserves
11. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
12. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
13. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
14. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
15. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
16. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
17. Irchester United Reserves
18. Raunds Town Reserves
19. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
20. Thrapston Town Reserves
21. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
22. Blackstones Reserves
23. Bourne Town Reserves
24. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
25. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
26. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
27. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
28. Desborough Town Reserves
29. Harborough Town Reserves
30. Oadby Town Reserves
31. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
32. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
33. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
34. Desborough Town Reserves
35. Harborough Town Reserves
36. Raunds Town Reserves
37. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
38. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
39. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
40. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
41. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
42. Irchester United Reserves
43. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
44. Wellingborough Town Reserves
45. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
46. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
47. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
48. Northampton Spencer Reserves
49. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
50. Blackstones Reserves
51. Boston Town Reserves
52. Bourne Town Reserves
53. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
54. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
55. AFC Kempston Rovers
56. Blackstones
57. Boston Town
58. Cogenhoe United
59. Deeping Rangers
60. Desborough Town
61. Harborough Town
62. Holbeach United
63. Huntingdon Town
64. Irchester United
65. Long Buckby
66. Newport Pagnell Town
67. Peterborough Northern Star
68. Quorn
69. Shepshed Dynamo
70. Sleaford Town
71. Spalding United
72. St Ives Town
73. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
74. Wellingborough Town
75. Yaxley
Div1
76. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
77. Bourne Town
78. Buckingham Town
79. Bugbrooke St Michaels
80. Eynesbury Rovers
81. Harrowby United
82. Northampton ON Chenecks
83. Northampton Spencer
84. Oadby Town
85. Olney Town
86. Potton United
87. Raunds Town
88. Rothwell Corinthians
89. Rushden & Higham United
90. Thrapston Town
91. Wellingborough Whitworth
92. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
93. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
94. Blackstones Reserves
95. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
96. Desborough Town Reserves
97. Harborough Town Reserves
98. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
99. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
100. Thrapston Town Reserves
101. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
102. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
103. Bourne Town Reserves
104. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
105. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
106. Irchester United Reserves
107. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
108. Oadby Town Reserves
109. Raunds Town Reserves
110. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
111. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
112. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
113. Harrowby United