Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Friday, 24 November 2017
Match Day :  Wednesday, 22 Aug 2012 Friday, 24 August 2012 Saturday, 25 Aug 2012
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Reserve Division One
4 1 Thrapston Town Reserves v Huntingdon Town Reserves
Chancery Lane
 C. Maclarty
Reserve Division Two
3 2 Raunds Town Reserves v Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
Kiln Park
 L. Parnham
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 24 August 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Friday, 24 August 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
RLCG3
7. Harborough Town Reserves
8. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RLCG4
9. Boston Town Reserves
10. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
11. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
12. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
13. Cogenhoe United Reserves
14. Olney Town Reserves
15. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
16. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
17. Irchester United Reserves
18. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
19. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
20. Blackstones Reserves
21. Bourne Town Reserves
22. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
23. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
24. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
25. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
26. Desborough Town Reserves
27. Harborough Town Reserves
28. Oadby Town Reserves
29. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
30. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
31. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
32. Desborough Town Reserves
33. Harborough Town Reserves
34. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
35. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO2
36. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
37. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
38. Irchester United Reserves
39. Olney Town Reserves
40. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
41. Wellingborough Town Reserves
42. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
43. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
44. Cogenhoe United Reserves
45. Northampton Spencer Reserves
46. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
47. Blackstones Reserves
48. Boston Town Reserves
49. Bourne Town Reserves
50. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
51. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
52. AFC Kempston Rovers
53. Blackstones
54. Boston Town
55. Cogenhoe United
56. Deeping Rangers
57. Desborough Town
58. Harborough Town
59. Holbeach United
60. Huntingdon Town
61. Irchester United
62. Long Buckby
63. Newport Pagnell Town
64. Peterborough Northern Star
65. Quorn
66. Shepshed Dynamo
67. Sleaford Town
68. Spalding United
69. St Ives Town
70. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
71. Wellingborough Town
72. Yaxley
Div1
73. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
74. Bourne Town
75. Buckingham Town
76. Bugbrooke St Michaels
77. Burton Park Wanderers
78. Eynesbury Rovers
79. Harrowby United
80. Northampton ON Chenecks
81. Northampton Sileby Rangers
82. Northampton Spencer
83. Oadby Town
84. Olney Town
85. Potton United
86. Raunds Town
87. Rothwell Corinthians
88. Rushden & Higham United
89. Thrapston Town
90. Wellingborough Whitworth
91. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
92. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
93. Blackstones Reserves
94. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
95. Cogenhoe United Reserves
96. Desborough Town Reserves
97. Harborough Town Reserves
98. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
99. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
100. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
101. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
102. Bourne Town Reserves
103. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
104. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
105. Irchester United Reserves
106. Oadby Town Reserves
107. Olney Town Reserves
108. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
109. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
110. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
111. Harrowby United