Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2007-2008 Season
Tuesday, 21 November 2017
Match Day :  Wednesday, 23 Apr 2008 Thursday, 24 April 2008 Friday, 25 Apr 2008
Players Suspended
There are 2 matches
Premier Division
2 0 Stotfold v St Neots Town
Attendance 142

Match Report
H: T.Juneja  J.Mason
Reserve Division One
1 0 Blackstones Reserves v Raunds Town Reserves
Blackstones scorer: Richard Bond 30 mins.
H: R.Bond
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 24 April 2008 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 24 April 2008.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Kempston Rovers
2. Blackstones
3. Boston Town
4. Bourne Town
5. Cogenhoe United
6. Deeping Rangers
7. Desborough Town
8. Holbeach United
9. Long Buckby
10. Newport Pagnell Town
11. Northampton Spencer
12. Potton United
13. Raunds Town
14. Sleaford Town
15. St Ives Town
16. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
17. Wellingborough Town 2004
18. Wootton Blue Cross
19. Yaxley
Div1
20. Buckingham Town
21. Bugbrooke St Michaels
22. Burton Park Wanderers
23. Daventry Town
24. Daventry United
25. Eynesbury Rovers
26. Huntingdon Town
27. Irchester United
28. Northampton ON Chenecks
29. Northampton Sileby Rangers
30. Olney Town
31. Peterborough Northern Star
32. Rothwell Corinthians
33. Rushden & Higham United
34. Thrapston Town
35. Whitworths
RDiv1
36. Bourne Town Reserves
37. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
38. Cogenhoe United Reserves
39. Daventry United Reserves
40. Deeping Rangers Reserves
41. Desborough Town Reserves
42. Northampton Sileby Rangers Reserves
43. Northampton Spencer Reserves
44. Olney Town Reserves
45. St Neots Town Reserves
46. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
47. Stotfold Reserves
48. Whitworths Reserves
49. Woodford United Reserves
50. Yaxley Reserves
RDiv2
51. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
52. Buckingham Town Reserves
53. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
54. Daventry Town Reserves
55. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
56. Huntingdon Town Reserves
57. Irchester United Reserves
58. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
59. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
60. Potton United Reserves
61. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
62. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
63. St Ives Town Reserves
64. Thrapston Town Reserves
65. Wellingborough Town 2004 Reserves
66. Wootton Blue Cross Reserves