Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Thursday, 23 November 2017
Match Day :  Tuesday, 23 Apr 2013 Wednesday, 24 April 2013 Thursday, 25 Apr 2013
Players Suspended
There are 6 matches
Reserve League Cup
4 0 023 AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves v Yaxley Reserves [ Final ]
Alfred Hall Memorial Ground
Division One
1 4 Burton Park Wanderers v Oadby Town
Latimer Park
Attendance 89
Reserve Division One
1 2 Blackstones Reserves v Thrapston Town Reserves
Lincoln Road
1 3 Cogenhoe United Reserves v Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
Compton Park
0 1 Desborough Town Reserves v Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Waterworks Field
1 1 Huntingdon Town Reserves v Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
Jubilee Park
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 24 April 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 24 April 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
6. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
7. Harborough Town Reserves
8. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RLCG4
9. Boston Town Reserves
10. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
11. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
12. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
13. Olney Town Reserves
14. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
15. Irchester United Reserves
16. Raunds Town Reserves
17. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RSC3
18. Bourne Town Reserves
19. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
RSC4
20. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
21. Harborough Town Reserves
22. Oadby Town Reserves
23. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
24. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
25. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
26. Harborough Town Reserves
27. Raunds Town Reserves
28. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
29. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO2
30. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
31. Irchester United Reserves
32. Olney Town Reserves
33. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
34. Wellingborough Town Reserves
RKO3
35. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
36. Northampton Spencer Reserves
37. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
38. Boston Town Reserves
39. Bourne Town Reserves
40. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
Prem
41. AFC Kempston Rovers
42. Blackstones
43. Boston Town
44. Cogenhoe United
45. Deeping Rangers
46. Desborough Town
47. Harborough Town
48. Holbeach United
49. Huntingdon Town
50. Irchester United
51. Long Buckby
52. Newport Pagnell Town
53. Peterborough Northern Star
54. Quorn
55. Shepshed Dynamo
56. Sleaford Town
57. Spalding United
58. St Ives Town
59. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
60. Wellingborough Town
61. Yaxley
Div1
62. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
63. Bourne Town
64. Buckingham Town
65. Bugbrooke St Michaels
66. Eynesbury Rovers
67. Harrowby United
68. Northampton ON Chenecks
69. Northampton Sileby Rangers
70. Northampton Spencer
71. Olney Town
72. Potton United
73. Raunds Town
74. Rothwell Corinthians
75. Rushden & Higham United
76. Thrapston Town
77. Wellingborough Whitworth
78. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
79. Harborough Town Reserves
80. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
81. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
82. Bourne Town Reserves
83. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
84. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
85. Irchester United Reserves
86. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
87. Oadby Town Reserves
88. Olney Town Reserves
89. Raunds Town Reserves
90. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
91. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
PDMC
92. Harrowby United