Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2013-2014 Season
Monday, 11 December 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 21 Sep 2013 Sunday, 22 September 2013 Saturday, 28 Sep 2013
Players Suspended
There are 227 matches
Under 18 - League Cup
5 3 Chorleywood U18 Spitfires v Edson Youth U18 [ Round 1 ]
 A. Smith
H: R.Gibbons  C.Murray(2)  C.Neal  J.O'Neill  A: D.Borne  M.Fornah  T.Southon  K.Kanda
Under 18 - Red Division
3 1 Alexandra Park U18 East v Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
 R. Wyatt
H: E.Ankay  D.Davis(2)  A: A.Ellis  S.Taylor
5 2 Northwood U18 {Eighteen} v Croxley Youth U18 {Seventeen}
H: R.Blagden  G.Davey  J.Doolan  M.Elderfield  T.Ellis  A: K.Clifford  M.Riddick  G.Davey
Under 18 - White Division
0 1 Alexandra Park U18 North v Evergreen U18 Youth
 A: H.Mitchell  M.Harris-Tharp  K.Rimmer
2 3 Harvesters U18 North v Alexandra Park U18 Youth
H: J.Nevin(2)  A: H.Perriam-Malcolm(2)  I.Smith  M.Williams  D.Pughe
Under 18 - Blue Division
5 4 Olympiacos U18 v Alexandra Park U18 West
H: A.Lawrence  J.Pallis(2)  H.Power  K.Raies  A: M.Easterling  D.Hawke(2)  J.Shand  C.Georgiou  P.Smith
Under 18 - Green Division
2 1 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18 v Garston Boys U18
H: L.Mohamud  A.Mohsenifar  A: J.Taylor  N.Shiyanbola  J.Compton-Weight
Under 18 - Yellow Division
3 5 Northwood U18 Blue v Whetstone Wanderers U18 Tigers
H: G.Dalling(2)  J.Knott  A: F.Cox  J.Heelan  D.Sifonios(3)  S.Wheeler  D.Sifonios
12 0 VEP Knights U18 v Highgate & Muswell Hill U18 Raiders
 R. McDermott
H: L.Andrews  A.Ayers  T.Chalk  N.Coleman  R.Cromwell(2)  M.Gilligan(2)  J.Keenan  J.Mulligan(3)  L.Andrews  M.Godfrey
Under 18 - Purple Division
0 3 Evergreen U18 Juniors v Brady Maccabi U18
 A: J.Burchhardt  J.Courtney  J.Crown  M.Green
Under 16 - Challenge Cup
7 1 Everett Rovers U16 v Burnt Oak Rangers U16 [ Round 1 ]
 J. Woods
H: N.Evangelides  B.Hill(3)  L.Stokes  D.Ward(2)  A: F.Harris  B.Hill  A.McElwee
4 2 Highgate & Muswell Hill U16 Wildcats v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16 [ Round 1 ]
 S. McGovern
H: G.Arenson  D.Hardoon  J.Marks  OG  A: D.Cox(2)  S.Fattal
- A Northwood U16 Red v Alexandra Park U16 South [ Round 1 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
Under 16 - Red Division
1 1 Alexandra Park U16 North v Harvesters U16 North
H: B.Benoiton  A: T.Guerra  S.Stachini
1 5 Gadeside Rangers U16 v Chorleywood U16 Aspire
H: C.Higgs  A: C.Butcher(2)  J.Lloyd(2)  L.Withell  C.Higgs  M.Fullerton
3 2 London Maccabi Lions U16 White v Rickmansworth Youth U16 Raiders
 S. Walsh
H: N.Barnett  N.Bogaire(2)  A: L.Hancock(2)  N.Bogaire  S.Yelland
Under 16 - White Division
1 1 Aldenham FC Excel U16 Eagles v Edmonton Rangers U16 Foxes
 P. Reynolds
H: B.Rodol  A: M.Whyte  J.Winton  Y.Benkaci
2 2 Highgate & Muswell Hill U16 v AC Finchley U16 South
 M. Smith
H: D.Jacob  M.Phillips  A: B.Marriott  M.Wilson  J.Freeman  T.Theodoulou
0 6 London Maccabi Lions U16 Blue v Cassiobury Rangers U16 Panthers
 S. Walsh
 A: A.Bushnell  S.Hardie  OG  J.Sinclair  J.Slade  M.Trybus  A.Goldberg
1 1 Olympiacos U16 v Omonia U16 Green
H: O.Miller  A: N.Poyiadgi  B.Carter  W.Martin
Under 16 - Blue Division
1 3 AC Finchley U16 North v St Albans Rangers U16
 P. Candido
H: A.Botkai  A: T.Crewe  S.Elawad  J.Stace  J.Junkere  T.Crewe
0 2 Enfield Rangers U16 v Northwood U16 Black
 A: N.Cullis  H.Gibbor  N.Cullis
Under 16 - Green Division
4 4 Hendon United U16 v Brady Maccabi U16
 G. Dobbie
H: J.Gluck(4)  A: J.Blass  OG  J.Weiner(2)  J.Gluck  J.Blass
1 1 Potters Bar United U16 Whites v Oakhill Tigers U16 Falcons
 V. Anderson
H: C.Price  A: J.Prow  J.Prow
5 1 St Albans City U16 Warriors v Harvesters U16 South
 M. Balser
H: E.Anders(3)  T.Rainford  M.Sharpe  A: G.Connolly  D.Murphy
Under 15 - Challenge Cup
11 1 AC Finchley U15 North v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 [ Round 1 ]
H: T.Carlton(2)  C.Connolly(3)  E.Ferro(2)  G.Plantamura(3)  A.Sobota  A: D.Reid  J.Neilson  D.Birlison
9 0 Belstone FC U15 v Pinner JFC U15 [ Round 1 ]
 L. Browne
H: Z.Berg  J.Frank  B.Fraser(2)  S.Kaye  D.Miracco  O.Miracco(2)  J.Urban  J.Urban  D.Lazard
5 0 Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights v Alexandra Park U15 South [ Round 1 ]
 D. Lando
H: L.Brockwell  J.Murphy(2)  J.Thomson(2)  C.Wills  J.Isherwood
3 6 Cassiobury Rangers U15 Panthers v London Colney U15 [ Round 1 ]
 M. Masiar
H: J.Ellis  D.Leacock(2)  A: A.Coorjee(2)  J.Evans(2)  D.Harding  C.Hennessy  D.Harding
1 6 Edmonton Rangers U15 Tigers v Olympiacos U15 White [ Round 1 ]
H: N.Gribben-Tyers  A: J.Byfield  J.Doyle(2)  D.Moore  E.Rexha  L.Sutherland  A.Reeder  L.Sutherland
6 2 Enfield Rangers U15 Black v Croxley Youth U15 Reds [ Round 1 ]
 D. David
H: K.Cripps  E.Guzelay  D.Hlamelo(2)  J.Tharmalingam  N.Zalewski  A: H.Hindley  R.West  E.Mvuma  D.Taylor
16 0 Gadeside Rangers U15 v Enfield Rangers U15 White [ Round 1 ]
 P. Ferrier
H: H.Ali  M.Bryon  L.Cavallari(2)  B.Chapman(4)  M.McGeary(3)  B.Moretto  M.Rashid  D.Said(3)  M.Rashid
3 1 Harvesters U15 South v London Maccabi Lions U15 Blue [ Round 1 ]
H: A.Lee  E.Wattley(2)  A: A.Gale
0 5 Olympiacos U15 Red v Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders [ Round 1 ]
 A: A.Guidi(2)  J.Humberstone  J.Nunes(2)  A.Neocleous  P.Smith-Aitchison
2 6 Panathinaikos Youth U15 White v Oakhill Tigers U15 Pumas [ Round 1 ]
H: L.Lindsey  S.Sina  A: V.Akyuz(2)  M.Feldman(2)  OG  A.Xhilaj  J.Pilaguano  G.Venkatesh
4 2 Sandridge Rovers U15 v Aldenham FC Excel U15 Tigers [ Round 1 ]
H: J.Farraway  E.Freer  D.Goldingay(2)  A: A.Arnaldi  E.Mooney  D.Goldingay  J.Ingram
3 0 St Albans City U15 South v AEK Youth FC U15 [ Round 1 ]
 R. Fox
H: B.Lawrence(2)  F.Wood  R.Ladyman  A.Syed
2 6 St Albans Rangers U15 Red v TFA Crouch End U15 Lions [ Round 1 ]
 M. Woodhams
H: C.Perry(2)  A: G.Durgaj  J.Medina  L.Mindel(2)  N.Omar(2)  A.Oliver
6 0 Sun Postal U15 v Brady Maccabi U15 [ Round 1 ]
 J. Owen
H: J.Frois  J.Noyes(2)  H.Stephenson(2)  L.Wallis  H.Stephenson
1 12 Whetstone Wanderers U15 Lynx v Hadley Rangers U15 [ Round 1 ]
 F. van der Wens
H: M.Shuman  A: C.Karagozlu(7)  E.McGovern  L.Nicotra(3)  A.Warda  J.Weitzman  C.Karagozlu
13 0 Whetstone Wanderers U15 Pumas v St Albans Rangers U15 Blue [ Round 1 ]
 F. van der Wens
H: G.Abril(4)  D.Bernbaum  S.Habib(2)  A.Mansaf  T.Mombeshora  M.O'Neill  L.Simpson(2)  P.Vaisvila  G.Abril  E.Rodriguez
Under 15 - Red Division
1 0 Alexandra Park U15 North v Harvesters U15 North
H: F.Steel  C.Simeon  L.Gabriel
1 3 London Maccabi Lions U15 White v Whetstone Wanderers U15 Lions
 J. Tammaro
H: I.Zamet  A: L.Cooper-Wray  E.Gonzalez  M.Karaarslan  I.Dolanbay
4 2 Omonia U15 Gold v Northwood U15
 M. Georgiou
H: F.Duncan(3)  O.Ogunbayo  A: D.Walsh  E.Wells  F.Duncan
1 2 St Albans City U15 West v Panathinaikos Youth U15 Green
 L. Hill
H: P.Sibanda  A: Y.Asare  M.Brady  A.Journet  G.Simpson
2 3 TFA Crouch End U15 Vampires v Cassiobury Rangers U15 Pumas
H: C.Deans  R.Peters  A: P.Forson(3)  J.Fossey
Under 15 - White Division
4 1 Enfield Rangers U15 Green v Tring Tornadoes JSC U15 Hornets
 D. David
H: L.Andrews  E.McKeown(3)  A: S.Norman  G.Sarpong  G.Devey
3 4 Nascot Wood Rangers U15 Hawks v Aldenham FC Excel U15 Scorpions
 L. Phillips
H: M.Gibbs  K.Warren(2)  A: C.Russell  D.Shina(3)  S.Waller  I.Arvatz
Under 14 - Red Division
3 1 Harvesters U14 North v Panathinaikos Youth U14
 B. Browell
H: B.James  S.Paton  L.Phillips  A: H.Ekinci  S.Paton  J.Mubiayi
3 1 Olympiacos U14 v Edmonton Rangers U14 Eagles
 C. Hellyer
H: J.Muanza  S.Savva  J.Yohou  A: S.Antwi  S.Bozovic
0 3 St Albans City U14 North v Whetstone Wanderers U14 Pumas
 A. Debois
 A: D.Gallin  D.Okafor(2)  W.Sharp  H.Thompson
2 2 Whetstone Wanderers U14 Cougars v Alexandra Park U14 North
H: K.Strzala  A.Yiasoumi  A: J.Hamilton  D.Jowett  J.Sheridan  D.Evans
Under 14 - White Division
3 1 Belstone FC U14 v Alexandra Park U14 East
 H. Grewal
H: A.Adebiyi  OG  M.Storey  A: A.Blake  A.Tokuta  I.Bouatourra
0 3 Bushey & Oxhey FC U14 Pumas v Evergreen U14 Juniors
 A: B.Baldwin  C.Liddell  N.Nottage  J.Owen
0 7 Croxley Youth U14 Pumas v London Maccabi Lions U14 White
 S. Herbert
 A: N.Davis(2)  G.Leigh  A.Rose(2)  E.Zohar(2)  M.Barry  E.Zohar
1 4 Potters Bar United U14 Blacks v Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Eagles
 C. Scott
H: G.Young  A: M.Bruce  N.Gench  C.Giles  G.Mohan  J.Tiplady  C.Giles
4 8 Whetstone Wanderers U14 Tigers v AC Finchley U14 North
 V. Anderson
H: K.Aodu  G.Charalambous  A.Hassan  D.Reyes  A: H.Agostinho(2)  O.Begueria  A.Chime  M.Cox  G.Dan  D.Deng(2)  A.Hassan  Z.Morrow
Under 14 - Blue Division
1 1 Aldenham FC Excel U14 Rhinos v London Maccabi Lions U14 Blue
 S. Owen
H: G.Saffer  A: S.Letzer  J.Lubin  S.Letzer
8 1 Enfield Rangers U14 v Brady Maccabi U14 White
 T. Culora
H: R.Ganidagli  S.Hatchett(2)  M.Henry  C.Kelly  L.Nkwabilo(3)  A: R.Thake  J.Carlowe
0 1 St Albans City U14 East v St Albans City U14 South
 A: J.Mooney  G.Basile  J.Mooney
Under 14 - Green Division
3 6 Brady Maccabi U14 Red v E.B.O.G. U14 Juventa
 Z. Nathan
H: D.Gaby(3)  A: R.Murphy(4)  A.Oosterhuis  S.Stubbings  A.Kohler  G.Chivers
10 5 Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets v Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
H: S.Bird  J.Bugler(4)  C.Hallahan  D.Verbena(3)  K.Vyas  A: A.Fesko  T.Yeboah(3)  L.Green  L.Harris
1 5 Harvesters U14 South v Gadeside Rangers U14
 J. Panther
 A: L.Amo(2)  F.Garrcia  K.Howard-Hope  H.Muir  L.Amo
13 1 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14 v Bushey Rangers U14 Eagles
 J. Vincent
H: H.Anim(4)  Y.Markman(2)  J.Morrison(4)  M.West(2)  J.Wrafter  A: T.Heekin  H.Anim  J.Mathan
3 1 London Colney U14 v AC Finchley U14 South
 J. Routley
H: D.Burke(2)  J.Riseborough  A: K.Ramkhelawan  C.Dobbie  E.Forrest-McDonagh
Under 14 - Yellow Division
1 2 Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes v Alexandra Park U14 South
H: Y.Wynne  A: O.Bucherer-Ezer  W.Fairhurst  Y.Wynne  L.Chanan
3 6 Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Athletic v Highgate & Muswell Hill U14
H: J.Cohen  J.Conn  F.Kara  A: R.Auret(2)  D.Lief  J.Magar(2)  M.Margolis  D.Grabinar  T.Freedman
6 2 Rickmansworth Youth U14 Rebels v Aldenham FC Excel U14 Harriers
 P. Burke
H: J.Hodgins(2)  K.Lawrence  B.Plunkett  B.Russell  D.Venus  A: Y.Besorai  J.Blunston  D.Venus  J.Kilov
Under 13 - Challenge Cup
3 1 Alexandra Park U13 North v Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes [ Preliminary Round ]
H: F.Curtis  S.Lewis  T.Rahman  L.Desforges
5 1 Alexandra Park U13 South v Harvesters U13 East [ Preliminary Round ]
H: L.Bluemink(2)  E.Hohmann(3)  A: B.Robinson  L.Bluemink  N.Parkins
4 2 Belmont United U13 v Hadley Rangers U13 [ Preliminary Round ]
 M. Nazarkardeh
H: N.Duggan  L.Flaherty(2)  J.Llewellyn  A: J.Hayne(2)  N.Duggan  M.Dudrenec
1 0 Belstone FC U13 v Brady Maccabi U13 Blue [ Preliminary Round ]
H: J.Flitterman  L.Grace  J.Reznik
3 9 Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Blue v Panathinaikos Youth U13 [ Preliminary Round ]
 G. Head
H: J.Drury  T.Lewis  W.Russell  A: C.Gouge  B.Hoxhaj(2)  J.Monk(4)  A.Pirbudak(2)  O.Barker  J.Monk
H - Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Red v Northwood U13 Red [ Preliminary Round ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
0 19 Brady Maccabi U13 Red v TFA Crouch End U13 Vampires [ Preliminary Round ]
 J. Tray
 A: D.Boampong  M.Pennant(5)  T.Peters  A.Sahnoun(3)  A.Sahnoun(4)  T.Sarpong-Abban  V.Vata(2)  B.Hertz
0 14 Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons v Enfield Rangers U13 [ Preliminary Round ]
 A: N.Brooks(3)  D.Bryan(2)  B.Clark  H.Cragg  K.Hepburn(3)  I.Pedro  S.Smith(3)  K.Pali
5 2 Harvesters U13 South v Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders [ Preliminary Round ]
H: A.Banathy  J.Casali  J.Hawthorne  G.Hayford  B.lloyd  A: R.Bowyer  D.Bryan  B.lloyd  L.Ward
2 4 Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Gladiators v Croxley Youth U13 Kestrels [ Preliminary Round ]
H: J.Kate  T.Zelouf  A: N.Codling(2)  R.Paddick  R.Tanzar  T.Zelouf  R.Tanzar
H - Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 v Pinner JFC U13 (WITHDRAWN) [ Preliminary Round ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
7 1 London Maccabi Lions U13 Blue v Oakhill Tigers U13 Knights [ Preliminary Round ]
 O. Rosen
H: J.Aspis  L.Lazarus  J.Miller(3)  S.Morgan  J.Walters  A.Weider  L.Redrup
1 11 Northwood U13 White v St Albans City U13 South [ Preliminary Round ]
 D. Fox
H: O.Hotton  A: H.Arnold  H.Doyle(2)  J.Fletcher  C.Hunter  T.Kellard  A.Pringle(3)  R.Weaver(2)  T.Hemmings  D.Ashenhurst
0 8 Olympiacos U13 v AC Finchley U13 South [ Preliminary Round ]
 D. Zekai
 A: L.Flynn  J.Hoffman  A.Jordine(2)  H.Manley  K.Ofori  T.Oliveira  R.Sparks  Y.Mettouk
1 3 Omonia U13 Green v Sun Postal U13 Blue [ Preliminary Round ]
H: L.Christofi  A: C.Lawrence(2)  K.Quait  Y.Kadis  K.Quait
5 0 Potters Bar United U13 v Burnt Oak Rangers U13 [ Preliminary Round ]
H: J.Morris(2)  M.Neyt(2)  M.Titley  H.Brooks`  I.Leslie
1 3 Sandridge Rovers U13 v Everett Rovers U13 Blue [ Preliminary Round ]
 J. Boylan
H: J.Campbell  A: M.Blasik  A.O'Mahony  V.Williams  K.Davis
4 1 St Albans City U13 North v Edmonton Rangers U13 Bears [ Preliminary Round ]
 L. King
H: J.Hughes(2)  H.Smith(2)  A: J.Tra Bi  N.Glasscoe  J.Ofusu-Osei
6 5 West Herts Youth FC U13 Stags v Edmonton Rangers U13 Jaguars [ Preliminary Round ]
 J. Read
H: J.Culshaw(2)  C.Day(2)  A.Maylor  OG  A: Q.Begu  S.Hussein(2)  K.Johnson(2)  A.White  A.Sokoli
Under 13 - Red Division
3 4 Abbots Youth U13 Red v AC Finchley U13 North
 M. Lench
H: F.Adios  K.Allport  H.Floyd  A: C.Etienne  L.Pagnotta  C.Sharifi(2)  S.Perman  A.Guernaoui
0 4 Harvesters U13 North v AEK Youth FC U13 Eagles Black
 A: A.Georgiou(2)  L.Goodey  M.Ttozis  W.Brothwood  A.Georgiou
3 3 Pinnacle U13 v Chorleywood U13 Gunners
H: A.Amankwa(3)  A: J.McLaughlin  M.McLeish  S.Ringland  C.Maher  M.McLeish
1 1 Sun Postal U13 Yellow v London Maccabi Lions U13 White
 A. Debois
H: H.Kenny  A: J.Leslie  L.Tanner  J.Jacob
Under 12 - League Cup
5 1 Borehamwood 2000 U12 v Bushey & Oxhey FC U12 Bears [ Round 1 ]
 J. Hill
H: O.Jarvis  D.Labuda  J.McCarthy  K.Nyarko  A.Paratusic  A: J.Bhanderi  A.Paratusic  J.Keita
4 1 Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders v Alexandra Park U12 East [ Round 1 ]
H: R.Huckle  A.Pearson  C.Waters(2)  A: S.Harlan  O.Stevens  T.Bradshaw
1 8 Brady Maccabi U12 Blue v Whetstone Wanderers U12 Pumas [ Round 1 ]
 A. Cooper
H: Z.Cowan  A: A.Buckett  E.Clarke(3)  H.Dunn  J.Griffin  M.Haycock  L.Ward  J.Davidson
2 2 Bushey & Oxhey FC U12 Dragons v London Maccabi Lions U12 Blue [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
4-3 Pens
H: C.McGettigan  B.Walldock  A: E.Millan(2)  D.Milburn  E.Smith
5 1 Everett Rovers U12 Blue v Harvesters U12 South [ Round 1 ]
 T. Franklin
H: N.Collins(2)  D.Myers-Young(2)  G.Oliver  A: L.Murray  A.Campos  L.Di Carlo
0 9 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes v Edmonton Rangers U12 Cougars [ Round 1 ]
 G. Kevorkian
 A: S.Bishaj  S.Bongay(2)  F.Fernandes  A.Kabengele(2)  L.Mulligan  R.Rama(2)  G.Alfieri  S.Bongay
0 2 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Yellow v Whetstone Wanderers U12 Tigers [ Round 1 ]
 A: A.Ghali  K.Paintain  A.Mouratidis
6 1 London Maccabi Lions U12 White v Whetstone Wanderers U12 Cougars [ Round 1 ]
H: M.Leader(2)  M.Lee  J.Steinberg(2)  R.Zamet  A: H.Joaquin  M.Lee  D.Lucien
3 16 Muswell Hill U12 Vipers v Whetstone Wanderers U12 Jaguars [ Round 1 ]
H: Y.Cole(2)  A.Ellis  A: S.Cahill(2)  A.Cicale(5)  M.Dones  J.Fajobi(3)  N.Keenan(2)  J.Makamian(2)  L.Mullins  J.Vineall  M.Dones
1 1 Northwood U12 White v AC Finchley U12 North [ Round 1 ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
2-4 Pens
H: O.Fajana  A: T.Smith
- A Pinnacle U12 v Harvesters U12 North [ Round 1 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
 J. Bocking
H - Potters Bar United U12 Stripes v TFA Crouch End U12 Lions [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
4 3 TFA Crouch End U12 Vampires (WITHDRAWN) v Edmonton Rangers U12 Falcons [ Round 1 ]
H: B.Flynn  M.Lazzarara  K.Williams(2)  A: B.Ngomabie(2)  OG  B.Ngomabie
7 1 West Herts Youth FC U12 Stags v Alexandra Park U12 North [ Round 1 ]
H: M.Bishop  L.Bugler(2)  O.Corcoran(4)  A: W.Dorr  O.Corcoran  W.Dorr
5 1 Whetstone Wanderers U12 Lions v Croxley Youth U12 Clarets [ Round 1 ]
H: M.Alan(2)  A.Dema  Y.Elezi  M.Harlow  A: T.Cox  Y.Elezi  W.Bishop
Under 12 - Green Division
2 5 Alexandra Park U12 South v Colney Heath U12 Magpies
H: Z.Albert  L.Bowler  A: D.Earl  A.Fraschetti  S.Maisey  J.Morris  H.Tominey-Smith  L.Bowler  S.Woolnough
0 9 Brady Maccabi U12 Reds v Muswell Hill U12 Titans
 M. Jacob
 A: S.Bendjahene  S.Grigioni-Liney(2)  S.Ove-Loncraine  R.Sallows  C.Smith  T.Vickerage(3)  H.Conway  M.Cushing
3 1 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 United v Alexandra Park U12 West
H: J.Blakeney  J.Caplan  L.Cohen  A: E.Walker  J.Furman  B.Field
3 3 London Maccabi Lions U12 Green v Omonia U12 Green
 T. Findlay
H: Z.Leslie(2)  G.Maurice  A: S.Souris(2)  M.Spears  Z.Leslie
H - Omonia U12 Gold v Brady Maccabi U12 White [ Home Win was awarded ]
Under 12 - Yellow Division
5 1 AC Finchley U12 South v Hadley Rangers U12 West
H: F.Calnan  J.Purton  L.Wright(3)  A: M.Higgins  L.Weston  T.Johnson
1 5 Cassiobury Rangers U12 Lions v Hadley Rangers U12 East
 O. Ford
H: E.Cooney  A: R.Benjamin-Baker(2)  M.Irani(3)  L.Medlycott  B.Dogan
6 0 Olympiacos U12 Red v St Albans Rangers U12 Red
H: M.Cox(4)  J.Duodu  L.Nicola  M.Cox  S.Hardie
Under 12 - Purple Division
6 2 Alyth Belsize U12 v Harvesters U12 East
 R. Kanagasooriyan
H: J.Freedman(2)  H.Shapero(4)  A: I.Morris(2)
2 1 Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights v Bushey & Oxhey FC U12 Eagles
H: A.Bernardo  B.Sullivan  A: L.Nash  F.Newing  F.Ghai
4 1 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Purple v Oxhey Jets Youth U12
 A. Cooper
H: D.Chagas(3)  T.Cox  A: M.Cockcroft  D.Holder  T.Harrod
6 1 Potters Bar United U12 Blacks v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Raiders
 I. Woods
H: D.Hammett(3)  K.Loizou  D.Spence(2)  A: D.Hoff  J.Levy
Under 11 - League Cup Group A
2 4 Aldenham FC Excel U11 Athletic v AC Finchley U11 North
H: O.Dagul(2)  A: H.Smith(3)  L.Traynor  D.Battat  H.Smith
2 10 Hadley Rangers U11 v Highgate & Muswell Hill U11
H: B.Sanders(2)  A: J.Elbaz  J.Graham  A.Grossman  J.Jason(2)  OG  B.Ritkin(3)  S.Smith  B.Sanders  B.Ritkin
Under 11 - League Cup Group B
0 6 Brady Maccabi U11 Red v Edmonton Rangers U11 Cobras
 A: L.Ainsworth  K.Daniel  O.Ellis(2)  E.Oppey  N.Powell  S.Conway  M.Woolf
4 4 Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles v Alexandra Park U11 West
H: D.Beckett  W.Songo  A.Williams(2)  A: L.Robinson  S.Tibbett(3)  W.Songo  S.Tibbett
Under 11 - League Cup Group C
V Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders v Enfield Rangers U11 [ Void ]
1 5 Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Tigers v Olympiacos U11
 A. Tullett
H: D.Brown  A: L.Domi  M.Ndambi(2)  N.Tofallis(2)  D.O'Sullivan  N.Tofallis
Under 11 - League Cup Group D
0 9 AS Southgate U11 Tigers v Whetstone Wanderers U11 Jaguars
 A: J.Hassan(3)  J.Lloyd-Lewis  OG  J.Quesada-Thorn(2)  T.Singh  B.de Oliveira  B.Said  J.Hassan
2 2 Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws v AC Finchley U11 West
 A: F.Cresci  L.Welton  F.Cresci
Under 11 - League Cup Group E
2 1 Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Panthers v Northwood U11 White
 A. Tullett
H: J.Cook(2)  A: A.Del Green  J.Cook  A.Sargent
5 3 Potters Bar United U11 Blacks v St Albans Rangers U11 Red
H: C.Apostoli(2)  M.Russell(3)  A: J.Carty  D.Emiloju  M.Mooney  J.Bebb
Under 11 - League Cup Group F
3 10 St Albans Rangers U11 White v Borehamwood 2000 U11
H: J.Berger  J.Geldard  H.Shipp  A: T.Bates(3)  O.Ceesay(3)  B.Garvey  C.Gray  K.Perera(2)  R.Wallace
2 4 TFA Crouch End U11 Lions v Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
H: R.Khaleel  G.Stephens  A: N.Bannerman-Lloyd  W.Kruger(2)  A.Vasiliou  K.McKenzie
Under 11 - League Cup Group G
0 6 Gadeside Rangers U11 Hornets v Northwood U11 Red
 A: N.Angold  I.Johnson(2)  J.Mangan(2)  J.Milligan  J.Gavin  K.Moore
1 2 Rickmansworth Youth U11 Raptors v Whetstone Wanderers U11 Lions
 L. Moran
H: OG  A: M.Evdokimov  B.Nesbitt  G.Dolan  B.Nesbitt
Under 11 - League Cup Group H
4 1 Colney Heath U11 Magpies v London Maccabi Lions U11 Green
H: N.Dawit  S.Errington  I.McCann(2)  A: S.Wolfson  I.McCann
3 3 Harvesters U11 East v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
H: D.Williams  S.Yates(2)  A: Z.Constantinou(2)  G.Katz-Kaye  D.Carnt  D.Ayrancioglu
Under 11 - League Cup Group I
2 2 Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Lions v AC Finchley U11 South
H: C.Burgess  L.Carter  A: M.Duggan  L.Hayward  R.Marsh  A.De Simone
1 4 Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Blues v Omonia U11 White
H: C.Bushby  A: A.Gregori  S.Kizas  S.Pakora(2)  H.Cerrato  A.Gregori
Under 11 - League Cup Group J
5 0 Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets v Alexandra Park U11 South
H: A.Hayeem  J.Hoggett  J.Olorinfemi(2)  G.Roberston  G.Roberston  D.Avraamides
3 2 Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Raiders v London Maccabi Lions U11 Blue
H: T.Harrington  D.Levy(2)  A: M.Charney  S.Rose  H.Pattenden  D.Gold
Under 11 - League Cup Group K
1 7 Panathinaikos Youth U11 v AEK Youth FC U11
H: R.Kintu  A: K.Asumadu(3)  J.Lancaster(2)  S.Michael  T.Pritchett  L.Viglione  T.Stavrou
5 5 TFA Crouch End U11 Vampires v Harvesters U11 West
H: S.Bough(2)  T.McCarthy  J.Pascal(2)  A: D.Affutu-Nartey  J.Clarke  J.Percy  H.Young(2)  S.Turner
Under 11 - League Cup Group L
7 0 Edmonton Rangers U11 Lions v Gadeside Rangers U11 Tigers
H: T.Ayvaz(3)  E.McNeil  K.Newman  E.Vepapi  T.Wild  B.Birnie  E.Zuela
1 4 Pinner JFC U11 v Cassiobury Rangers U11 Blues
H: B.Green  A: A.Bains(2)  N.Bloomfield  B.Redjdal  S.Cohen  R.Bawa
Under 11 - Red Division
3 0 Harvesters U11 North v Harvesters U11 South
H: J.McShane(2)  T.Platts  A.Dibden  R.Ferguson
0 2 London Maccabi Lions U11 White v Alexandra Park U11 North
 A: J.Lewis  N.Smith  S.Clarfield
2 2 Omonia U11 Green v Croxley Youth U11 Panthers
H: T.Abana  C.Koleosho  A: T.Leeks  S.Walsh  G.Bangs
6 0 Pinner United U11 v Whetstone Wanderers U11 Pumas
H: L.D'Auria-Henry(2)  T.Goodridge(2)  T.Mills  B.Stewart  A.Tsaroulla
2 3 Whetstone Wanderers U11 Tigers v Aldenham FC Excel U11 United
H: L.Maoutsos  B.Nicholls  A: D.Patel  J.Savage(2)  Z.Demetriades  J.Savage
Under 10 (7-a-side) - League Cup
10 1 AC Finchley U10 South v Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 [ Round 1 ]
H: O.Barrett  T.Clarke(2)  L.Photi(3)  A.Roberts  J.Sidwell  J.Tierney(2)  A: J.Rosenthal  J.Tierney
6 0 AC Finchley U10 West v Omonia U10 Green [ Round 1 ]
H: M.Bandeira(2)  T.Brazier  J.Obikwu(2)  L.Valerio  T.Brazier
H - Alexandra Park U10 West v TFA Crouch End U10 Leopards [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
7 1 Belmont United U10 Spartans v Oakhill Tigers U10 Preditors [ Round 1 ]
H: E.Aliu  H.Bach  J.Caseman(2)  O.Rodrigues(2)  E.Saraqi  A: A.Filiz  E.Saraqi  C.Halmshaw
2 0 Brady Maccabi U10 Red v Whetstone Wanderers U10 Pumas [ Round 1 ]
H: J.Brand  J.Smith  B.Randall
2 6 Bushey & Oxhey FC U10 Falcons v West Herts Youth FC U10 Stags [ Round 1 ]
H: L.Andrews  O.Jones  A: K.Edwards  S.Foster  A.Mooteealoo(2)  H.Sanghera  B.Smith  K.Edwards
5 10 Bushey Rangers U10 v TFA Crouch End U10 Lions [ Round 1 ]
H: H.Bayliss(2)  J.Church  R.Walsh(2)  A: A.Abeid  C.Buttler(3)  F.Masterson(4)  R.Morgan  Z.Parmasiz
3 5 Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets v Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Herons [ Round 1 ]
H: L.Denton(2)  M.Paloma  A: K.Boguszewski(3)  K.Szklarczyk(2)  H.Lee  K.Boguszewski
5 2 Croxley Youth U10 Vipers v Alexandra Park U10 South [ Round 1 ]
H: C.Beeton(3)  J.Kissane  L.Moxon  A: J.FLEMING(2)  E.Sibley  R.Hughes
6 0 Enfield Rangers U10 v Borehamwood 2000 U10 White [ Round 1 ]
H: A.Hekuri(2)  J.Mehmet  M.Spena(3)  B.Meager  B.Jamieson
4 8 Gadeside Rangers U10 v Whetstone Wanderers U10 Lions [ Round 1 ]
H: L.Gregg  H.Liam  J.Wade(2)  A: J.Irungu(2)  B.Norman  OG  S.Petrides  J.Poulton(2)  M.Smith  J.Wade  R.Cloney
2 6 Hadley Rangers U10 West v Borehamwood 2000 U10 Red [ Round 1 ]
H: L.Jones Quartey  J.Rispoli  A: C.Egan(2)  J.Musarara(3)  OG  L.Jones Quartey
6 1 Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes v Hadley Rangers U10 East [ Round 1 ]
H: T.Gibb  O.Greenwood  C.Killeen  E.Theodoulou(2)  L.Tilley  A: L.Miracco  L.Miracco
2 11 Harvesters U10 East v Alexandra Park U10 North [ Round 1 ]
H: B.Scott(2)  A: E.Kessel(3)  E.Vaughan(5)  S.Vaughan(3)  E.Vaughan
0 9 Harvesters U10 West v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 [ Round 1 ]
 A: M.Blair  T.Cadby(3)  J.Fernand  K.Jack  S.Kotak(2)  B.Wells
9 1 London Maccabi Lions U10 Blue v St Albans Rangers U10 Red [ Round 1 ]
H: R.Abramson  J.Cooper  J.Lipman(3)  O.Rokenson(4)  A: B.Day  J.Rubinoff  J.Denton
7 4 Northwood U10 Red v Edmonton Rangers U10 Hawks [ Round 1 ]
H: A.Casau  A.Musa(6)  A: Z.Addo(2)  D.Bajaziti  J.Berisha  A.Musa  Z.Addo
1 6 Northwood U10 White v St Albans Rangers U10 Blue [ Round 1 ]
H: O.Winter  A: J.O'Rahilly(3)  N.Oba-Okusanya(2)  D.Okoye  O.Fajana  J.O'Rahilly
2 11 Olympiacos U10 (WITHDRAWN) v London Maccabi Lions U10 Green [ Round 1 ]
H: Y.Antoniou  L.Demetri  A: J.Cahn  J.Davidson(4)  N.Helfgott  L.Sampson  J.Shooter(4)  L.Oudet  O.James
H - Omonia U10 Silver v TFA Crouch End U10 Tigers [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
H - Omonia U10 Whites v Colney Heath U10 Magpies [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
5 3 Pinnacle U10 v Harvesters U10 South [ Round 1 ]
H: H.Gleeson(5)  A: J.O'Hare(3)  T.Louch  A.Austin
6 1 TFA Crouch End U10 Vampires v Panathinaikos Youth U10 [ Round 1 ]
H: K.Agolini(4)  S.Mayer  Q.Williams  A: A.Mubiayi  A.Gul
6 2 Whetstone Wanderers U10 Tigers v Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders [ Round 1 ]
H: P.Castellana(2)  Z.Chrysanthou  N.Constandinides(2)  M.Rand-Brade  A: G.Soimu  O.Yeboah  Z.Chrysanthou  J.Embleton
Under 10 (7-a-side) - Red Division
0 4 London Colney U10 v Edmonton Rangers U10 Owls
 A: E.Acheampong(2)  Z.Zergui(2)  S.Meakes  Z.Zergui
7 0 London Maccabi Lions U10 White v AC Finchley U10 North
H: J.Abrahams  J.Burns  S.Goldberg  O.Kaye  OG  D.Phillips(2)  T.Cross
1 0 Omonia U10 Gold v Bushey & Oxhey FC U10 Hawks
H: G.Constanti  A.Georgiou
1 2 Whetstone Wanderers U10 Panthers v Harvesters U10 North
H: D.Baxter  A: L.Gibbard  R.O'Sullivan  K.Pierre  K.Gauthier
Under 9 (7-a-side) - Camelot Group
Played Borehamwood Youth U09 Crusaders v Hadley Rangers U09
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U09 Herons v Harvesters U09 North
Played Highgate & Muswell Hill U09 v London Colney U09
Played London Maccabi Lions U09 White v London Maccabi Lions U09 Blue
Under 9 (7-a-side) - Captain Hook Group
Played Borehamwood Youth U09 Knights v Colney Heath U09 Magpies
Played Harvesters U09 South v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09
Played Panathinaikos Youth U09 v Omonia U09 Gold
Under 9 (7-a-side) - Harry Potter Group
Played Alexandra Park U09 North v Borehamwood 2000 U09
Played Bushey & Oxhey FC U09 Leopards v Croxley Youth U09 Kites
Played Edmonton Rangers U09 Scorpions v Enfield Rangers U09
Played Omonia U09 Green v Northwood U09 Red
Played Whetstone Wanderers U09 Jaguars v Sandridge Rovers U09
Under 9 (7-a-side) - Peter Pan Group
Played Alexandra Park U09 South v Brady Maccabi U09 Red
Played Bushey & Oxhey FC U09 Jaguars v Cassiobury Rangers U09 Claret
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U09 Foxes v Harvesters U09 East
Played Rickmansworth Youth U09 Tigers v London Maccabi Lions U09 Green
Played West Herts Youth FC U09 Stags v TFA Crouch End U09 Vampires
Under 9 (7-a-side) - Robin Hood Group
Played AC Finchley U09 South v Bushey & Oxhey FC U09 Cougars
Played Cassiobury Rangers U09 Blue v Colney Heath U09 Jackdaws
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U09 Eagles v Northwood U09 White
Played Oxhey Jets Youth U09 v Olympiacos U09
Under 8 Divisional Group A
Played AC Finchley U08 North v TFA Crouch End U08 Lions
Played Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Sharks v Omonia U08 Green
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U08 Foxes v London Colney U08
Under 8 Divisional Group B
Played Cassiobury Rangers U08 v Omonia U08 White
Played Harvesters U08 North v London Maccabi Lions U08 White
Under 8 Divisional Group C
Played Alexandra Park U08 North v West Herts Youth FC U08 Stags
Played Croxley Youth U08 Lions v London Maccabi Lions U08 Blue
Played Harvesters U08 South v Oxhey Jets Youth U08
Under 8 Divisional Group D
Played Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders v Whetstone Wanderers U08 Lions
Played London Maccabi Lions U08 Green v Harvesters U08 East
Under 8 Divisional Group E
Played Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights v Northwood U08 Red
Played Whetstone Wanderers U08 Tigers v Enfield Rangers U08
Under 8 Divisional Group F
Played Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Cobras v Whetstone Wanderers U08 Leopards
Played Hadley Rangers U08 v TFA Crouch End U08 Vampires
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08 v Northwood U08 White
Under 7 Divisional Group B
Played London Maccabi Lions U07 Tigers v Whetstone Wanderers U07 Jaguars
Played Northwood U07 Red v AC Finchley U07 South
Played TFA Crouch End U07 Lions v Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Foxes
Under 7 Divisional Group C
Played Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Hornets v Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
Played Harvesters U07 North v Rickmansworth Youth U07 Juniors
Played TFA Crouch End U07 Tigers v London Maccabi Lions U07 Pumas
Under 7 Divisional Group D
Played Borehamwood Youth U07 Knights v Whetstone Wanderers U07 Panthers
Played Edmonton Rangers U07 Cubs v Harvesters U07 South
Played London Maccabi Lions U07 Panthers v TFA Cheshunt U07
Under 7 Divisional Group A
Played Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Herons v West Herts Youth FC U07 Stags
Played Enfield Rangers U07 v TFA Crouch End U07 Vampires
Played Harvesters U07 East v London Maccabi Lions U07 Leopards
Miscellaneous
2 4 Everett Rovers U15 (WITHDRAWN) v Hampstead FC U15
H: A.Beaumont  M.Tearle  A: C.Barry(4)  J.Dousie  C.Barry
3 3 Muswell Hill U14 Cobras v Edson Youth U14 (WITHDRAWN)
H: J.Owusu(2)  A.Thaqi  A: S.Scott  J.Smith(2)  S.Owen  K.Santos-Lukeman
11 0 Panathinaikos Youth U12 v TFA Cheshunt U12 (WITHDRAWN)
H: G.Abraou(3)  C.Bush(2)  M.Gundes  H.Irving-Butler  B.Oxley-Fricker(2)  D.Papapetrou  E.Yalkin  N.Sklinidtis  B.Spary
2 4 Pinnacle U16 (WITHDRAWN) v Kings Langley U16 Knights
H: R.Brown  R.Efey  A: M.Ayankoya(2)  A.Hebborn  E.King  L.Williams
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 22 September 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 22 September 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Abbots Youth U18
2. Chorleywood U18 Scorpions
3. Comets U18 Dolphins
4. London Maccabi Lions U18 White
U18W
5. Cassiobury Rangers U18 Clarets
6. Croxley Youth U18 Cougars
7. Edmonton Rangers U18 Leopards
8. Everett Rovers U18
9. St Albans Rangers U18 Red
U18B
10. AC Finchley U18 North
11. Bedmond Youth U18
12. Cassiobury Rangers U18 Blues
13. Gadeside Rangers U18
14. Potters Bar United U18 Whites
15. St Albans City U18 North
16. Whetstone Wanderers U18 Jaguars
U18G
17. Harvesters U18 South
18. Hendon United U18
19. Omonia U18 White
20. St Albans City U18 East
21. St Albans Rangers U18 Star 95/96
U18Y
22. Chorleywood U18 Lions
23. Harvesters U18 West
24. Potters Bar United U18 Blacks
25. St Albans City U18 West
26. Wheathampstead Wanderers U18 Sharks
U18P
27. Aldenham FC Excel U18 Wildcats
28. Berkhamsted Raiders U18 White
29. Chorleywood U18 Phoenix
30. Hadley Rangers U18
31. Nascot Wood Rangers U18
32. St Albans Rangers U18 Blue
33. St Albans Rangers U18 Green
U16R
34. Nascot Wood Rangers U16 Eagles
U16W
35. Whetstone Wanderers U16 Tigers
U16B
36. Kings Langley U16 Youth
U16G
37. Highgate & Muswell Hill U16 Panthers
U14R
38. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Herons
U14B
39. Borehamwood 2000 U14
40. North West London Jets FC U14 Red
U14Y
41. North West London Jets FC U14 Blue
U13R
42. Edmonton Rangers U13 Panthers
43. St Albans City U13 Orient
U13W
44. Whetstone Wanderers U13 Pumas
U13G
45. AEK Youth FC U13 Eagles Gold
46. Whetstone Wanderers U13 Panthers
u13y
47. Hendon United U13
48. Omonia U13 White
U12Y
49. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
50. Hendon United U12 White
U12P
51. Hendon United U12 Blue
52. Oakhill Tigers U12 Cubs
53. Olympiacos U12 White
U9SC
54. Aldenham FC Excel U09 Arrows
55. Whetstone Wanderers U09 Pumas
U9SG
56. AC Finchley U09 North
57. Aldenham FC Excel U09 Arrows
58. St Albans Rangers U09
U9SB
59. St Albans Rangers U09
U9SRH
60. Omonia U09 White
61. TFA Crouch End U09 Lions
62. Whetstone Wanderers U09 Lions
U8GB
63. AC Finchley U08 South
U8GD
64. Olympiacos U08
65. St Albans Rangers U08
U8GE
66. Harvesters U08 West
U8Frn
67. AC Finchley U08 South
68. Harvesters U08 West
69. St Albans Rangers U08
U8CCG
70. Omonia U08 Gold
71. St Albans Rangers U08
U8FFG
72. AC Finchley U08 South
73. Harvesters U08 West
74. Olympiacos U08
75. Omonia U08 Gold
76. St Albans Rangers U08
77. TFA Crouch End U08 Tigers
U8IG
78. AC Finchley U08 South
79. Harvesters U08 West
80. St Albans Rangers U08
U7CSG
81. AC Finchley U07 North
U7SSG
82. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
83. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards
7DGB
84. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
7DGC
85. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards
7DGD
86. AC Finchley U07 North
87. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
88. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards
7DGA
89. AC Finchley U07 North
7IDF
90. AC Finchley U07 North
91. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
92. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards