Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2007-2008 Season
Tuesday, 21 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 19 Jan 2008 Monday, 21 January 2008 Tuesday, 22 Jan 2008
Players Suspended
There is only one match
4 2 Rushden & Diamonds v Northampton Spencer [ Semi Final ]
after extra time.

Match Report
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 21 January 2008 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 21 January 2008.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. AFC Kempston Rovers
2. Blackstones
3. Boston Town
4. Bourne Town
5. Cogenhoe United
6. Deeping Rangers
7. Desborough Town
8. Holbeach United
9. Long Buckby
10. Newport Pagnell Town
11. Potton United
12. Raunds Town
13. Sleaford Town
14. St Ives Town
15. St Neots Town
16. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
17. Stotfold
18. Wellingborough Town 2004
19. Wootton Blue Cross
20. Yaxley
Div1
21. Buckingham Town
22. Bugbrooke St Michaels
23. Burton Park Wanderers
24. Daventry Town
25. Daventry United
26. Eynesbury Rovers
27. Huntingdon Town
28. Irchester United
29. Northampton ON Chenecks
30. Northampton Sileby Rangers
31. Olney Town
32. Peterborough Northern Star
33. Rothwell Corinthians
34. Rushden & Higham United
35. Thrapston Town
36. Whitworths
RDiv1
37. Blackstones Reserves
38. Bourne Town Reserves
39. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
40. Cogenhoe United Reserves
41. Daventry United Reserves
42. Deeping Rangers Reserves
43. Desborough Town Reserves
44. Northampton Sileby Rangers Reserves
45. Northampton Spencer Reserves
46. Olney Town Reserves
47. Raunds Town Reserves
48. St Neots Town Reserves
49. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
50. Stotfold Reserves
51. Whitworths Reserves
52. Woodford United Reserves
53. Yaxley Reserves
RDiv2
54. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
55. Buckingham Town Reserves
56. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
57. Daventry Town Reserves
58. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
59. Huntingdon Town Reserves
60. Irchester United Reserves
61. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
62. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
63. Potton United Reserves
64. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
65. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
66. St Ives Town Reserves
67. Thrapston Town Reserves
68. Wellingborough Town 2004 Reserves
69. Wootton Blue Cross Reserves