Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Friday, 24 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 18 Aug 2012 Tuesday, 21 August 2012 Wednesday, 22 Aug 2012
Players Suspended
There are 9 matches
Premier Division
3 3 Boston Town v Spalding United
The Stadium
Attendance 115

Match Report
 I. Wilson  C. Giles  M. Bruntlett
0 2 Cogenhoe United v AFC Kempston Rovers
Compton Park
Attendance 61

Match Report
 G. McFarlane  M. Lake  R. Michalak
3 1 Newport Pagnell Town v Yaxley
Willen Road
Attendance 80

Match Report
 W. Chalmers  A. Kadir  T. Colvin
3 1 Quorn v Desborough Town
Sutton Park
Attendance 72

Match Report
 D. Bullen  M. Connolly  I. Read
3 0 Shepshed Dynamo v Harborough Town
The Dovecote
Attendance 82

Match Report
 K. Seckington  A. Collin  T. Murfin
0 2 Sleaford Town v Holbeach United
Eslaforde Park
Attendance 146

Match Report
 T. Basker  P. Hayes  D. Lovell
5 0 St Ives Town v Wellingborough Town
Westwood Road
Attendance 164

Match Report
 A. Mpofu  R. Cusick  M. Edgell
1 2 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby v Long Buckby
Recreation Ground
Attendance 55

Match Report
 L. Kowalewski  P. Hursey  M. Morton
4 1 Oadby Town v St Andrews [ Semi Final ]
Freeways Park
Match Report
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 21 August 2012 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 21 August 2012.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
13. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
14. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
15. Cogenhoe United Reserves
16. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
17. Olney Town Reserves
18. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
19. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
20. Irchester United Reserves
21. Raunds Town Reserves
22. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
23. Thrapston Town Reserves
24. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
25. Blackstones Reserves
26. Bourne Town Reserves
27. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
28. Huntingdon Town Reserves
29. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
30. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
31. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
32. Desborough Town Reserves
33. Harborough Town Reserves
34. Oadby Town Reserves
35. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
36. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
37. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
38. Desborough Town Reserves
39. Harborough Town Reserves
40. Raunds Town Reserves
41. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
42. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
43. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
44. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
45. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
46. Irchester United Reserves
47. Olney Town Reserves
48. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
49. Wellingborough Town Reserves
50. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
51. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
52. Cogenhoe United Reserves
53. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
54. Northampton Spencer Reserves
55. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
56. Blackstones Reserves
57. Boston Town Reserves
58. Bourne Town Reserves
59. Huntingdon Town Reserves
60. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
61. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
62. Blackstones
63. Deeping Rangers
64. Huntingdon Town
65. Irchester United
66. Peterborough Northern Star
Div1
67. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
68. Bourne Town
69. Buckingham Town
70. Bugbrooke St Michaels
71. Burton Park Wanderers
72. Eynesbury Rovers
73. Harrowby United
74. Northampton ON Chenecks
75. Northampton Sileby Rangers
76. Northampton Spencer
77. Olney Town
78. Potton United
79. Raunds Town
80. Rothwell Corinthians
81. Rushden & Higham United
82. Thrapston Town
83. Wellingborough Whitworth
84. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
85. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
86. Blackstones Reserves
87. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
88. Cogenhoe United Reserves
89. Desborough Town Reserves
90. Harborough Town Reserves
91. Huntingdon Town Reserves
92. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
93. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
94. Thrapston Town Reserves
95. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
96. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
97. Bourne Town Reserves
98. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
99. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
100. Irchester United Reserves
101. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
102. Oadby Town Reserves
103. Olney Town Reserves
104. Raunds Town Reserves
105. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
106. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
107. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
108. Harrowby United