Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2013-2014 Season
Tuesday, 17 October 2017
Match Day :  Sunday, 13 Oct 2013 Sunday, 20 October 2013 Tuesday, 22 Oct 2013
Players Suspended
There are 173 matches
Under 18 - Red Division
2 3 Croxley Youth U18 {Seventeen} v Abbots Youth U18
 R. Jones
H: R.Cameron  J.Faulkner  A: J.Dixon  L.Goodyear(2)  A.Diaz
0 4 London Maccabi Lions U18 White v Alexandra Park U18 East
 D. Sharp
 A: E.Ankay  D.Davis(2)  E.Ntim  I.Stevens
Under 18 - White Division
2 0 Cassiobury Rangers U18 Clarets v Alexandra Park U18 North
 J. Woods
H: C.Callanan  S.Revell  T.Armstrong  C.Leath
2 6 Croxley Youth U18 Cougars v Alexandra Park U18 Youth
 R. Cole
H: W.Bennett  M.Rivers  A: H.Perriam-Malcolm(2)  J.Schwarzenberger(4)  W.Bennett
Under 18 - Blue Division
4 2 Alexandra Park U18 West v Cassiobury Rangers U18 Blues
H: M.Easterling(2)  D.Hawke  J.Shand  A: C.Judge  T.Verbena  M.Walker  D.Wilson
3 6 St Albans City U18 North v Olympiacos U18
 M. Woodhams
H: L.Ferdinand(3)  A: J.Juami(2)  A.Lawrence  N.Patel(2)  K.Raies  L.Ferdinand  N.Patel
Under 18 - Green Division
1 3 Harvesters U18 South v Chorleywood U18 Spitfires
H: G.Robbins  A: N.Aldersley  R.Gibbons  C.Murray  L.Robinson
5 0 Hendon United U18 v St Albans Rangers U18 Star 95/96
 M. Ball
H: N.Lachs  C.Norton  G.Nussbaum  M.Weiler(2)  N.Lachs
5 2 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18 v St Albans City U18 East
 S. Healey
H: S.Abdulkadir(2)  Y.Ibrahim  N.Muse  C.Tye  A: B.Kelly-Keener(2)  A.Astarci  M.Pearce
Under 18 - Yellow Division
0 6 Highgate & Muswell Hill U18 Raiders v Potters Bar United U18 Blacks
 A: M.Fordham  H.Palmer  S.Reid  J.Viala(3)  E.Greenwall-Cohen
5 1 St Albans City U18 West v Harvesters U18 West
 A. Woods
H: S.Emerton  J.Kellard(2)  C.Litchfield  R.Tominey-Nevado  A: J.Entwistle  J.Entwistle
2 3 Wheathampstead Wanderers U18 Sharks v VEP Knights U18
 R. Fox
H: G.Fogarty-Graveson  T.Galliford  A: J.Keenan  M.McCarthy  J.Mulligan  A.Bridges  W.Dias
Under 18 - Purple Division
1 3 Brady Maccabi U18 v Aldenham FC Excel U18 Wildcats
 A. Greenberg
H: J.Burchhardt  A: H.Graham  J.Millet  J.Ottman  D.Braun  B.Levene
4 6 Chorleywood U18 Phoenix v Hadley Rangers U18
 A. Smith
H: M.Hicks  R.Nobbs(3)  A: M.Ashton  J.Davenport  A.Packer(3)  B.Smith  D.Amin  A.Packer
0 4 Nascot Wood Rangers U18 v Berkhamsted Raiders U18 White
 V. Da Costa
13 2 St Albans Rangers U18 Blue v St Albans Rangers U18 Green
H: R.Chilianu(6)  J.Samson  S.Sellers(3)  J.Warshawsky(3)  A: J.Buckpitt  M.Manzi  A.Alipio
Under 16 - Red Division
1 3 Alexandra Park U16 North v Rickmansworth Youth U16 Raiders
H: B.Benoiton  A: J.Harris  M.Stapleton  C.Woodcock  L.Hancock
0 3 Chorleywood U16 Aspire v Harvesters U16 North
 A: M.Lester(2)  L.Sopa  M.Fullerton  R.Forty
Under 16 - White Division
0 5 Aldenham FC Excel U16 Eagles v Highgate & Muswell Hill U16 Wildcats
 S. McGovern
 A: G.Arenson  A.Meir  J.Metliss  L.Moss  A.Rahamim  C.Grossman
0 0 Cassiobury Rangers U16 Panthers v AC Finchley U16 South
 P. Kilbane
- A Highgate & Muswell Hill U16 v London Maccabi Lions U16 Blue [ Away Win was awarded ]
3 3 Whetstone Wanderers U16 Tigers v Omonia U16 Green
 P. Candido
H: P.Constantinides(2)  H.Gallagher  A: L.Castignetti  W.Martin  S.Mutlu  P.Constantinides  W.Martin
Under 16 - Blue Division
3 0 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16 v St Albans Rangers U16
 S. Healey
H: D.Cox  V.Miranovic(2)  D.Roberts  M.Rowe
Under 16 - Green Division
3 1 Harvesters U16 South v Burnt Oak Rangers U16
H: T.Cunliffe  M.Hill  D.Stanboulian  A: T.Harris  A.Jones
3 0 Oakhill Tigers U16 Falcons v Hendon United U16
H: L.Braithwaite  M.Little  R.Mangungu  J.Prow  Y.Davidson
Under 15 - Challenge Cup
2 7 Aldenham FC Excel U15 Scorpions v Hadley Rangers U15 [ Round 2 ]
H: M.Bevan  C.Russell  A: G.Fordham  C.Karagozlu(2)  E.McGovern  K.Musanhi  L.Nicotra  L.Rowe  C.Townsend
5 0 Belstone FC U15 v TFA Crouch End U15 Lions [ Round 2 ]
 D. Saffer
H: Z.Berg  D.Miracco(3)  E.Paradise  D.Miracco
4 3 Sandridge Rovers U15 v AC Finchley U15 North [ Round 2 ]
 P. Ferrier
H: E.Freer  OG  L.Williams(2)  A: C.Aquino  C.Connolly  G.Plantamura  L.Williams
8 5 St Albans City U15 West v Everett Rovers U15 (WITHDRAWN) [ Round 2 ]
 J. Routley
H: J.Antony(2)  S.Camp  H.Hawkes  A.Journet(4)  A: S.Cole(2)  J.James  A.Morbey(2)  A.Journet  J.James
Under 15 - Red Division
1 0 Cassiobury Rangers U15 Pumas v Harvesters U15 North
 P. Riddick
H: K.Domeney  R.Schmid  T.Parry
Under 15 - White Division
8 0 Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders v Aldenham FC Excel U15 Tigers
 H. Grewal
H: J.Bennett(2)  A.Guidi(3)  D.Lamazani(3)  R.Plumb  S.Kara
Under 15 - Blue Division
1 1 London Maccabi Lions U15 Blue v Croxley Youth U15 Reds
 B. Snow
H: C.Green  A: J.Soar  C.Green  H.Hindley
Under 15 - Green Division
0 5 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 v Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
 A: L.Brockwell  L.Samarasinghe  C.Stobo(3)  S.Will  C.Stobo
2 3 St Albans Rangers U15 Blue v AEK Youth FC U15
 M. Carr
H: D.Williams(2)  A: O.O'Sahon-Lubel(2)  T.Tomking  Z.Dambrauskas  Y.Thomas
5 11 Whetstone Wanderers U15 Lynx v St Albans City U15 South
 P. Candido
H: B.Quinton  M.Shuman  J.Story  O.Young(2)  A: F.Auld(2)  K.Harris(3)  B.Lawrence(2)  J.Nasah  T.Ruane  L.Winks(2)  T.Basaran  J.Nasah
Under 15 - Yellow Division
- A Alexandra Park U15 South v St Albans Rangers U15 Red [ Away Win was awarded ]
2 3 Cassiobury Rangers U15 Panthers v Panathinaikos Youth U15 White
 P. Riddick
H: B.Smith  M.Stanley  A: S.Sina  W.Taurobally  A.Zacharias  A.Zacharias
0 7 Pinner JFC U15 v Brady Maccabi U15
 A: A.Berkowitz(2)  J.Caplan  Y.Coriat  J.Ezekiel  H.Frohlich  A.Taylor  D.Lazard
Under 14 - Challenge Cup
0 2 Alexandra Park U14 South v Alexandra Park U14 East [ Round 1 ]
 A: I.Bouatourra  R.Christian  H.Bril  I.Bouatourra
Under 14 - Red Division
2 3 Alexandra Park U14 North v Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Herons
H: K.Patel  N.Woodfield  A: B.Aghadiuno  C.Ward(2)  R.Ranu  C.Ward
1 0 Harvesters U14 North v St Albans City U14 North
 B. Browell
H: L.Phillips  B.James  L.Murphy
Under 14 - White Division
5 4 Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Eagles v Bushey & Oxhey FC U14 Pumas
 J. Vincent
H: N.Gench(2)  C.Giles  C.Nolan-Samuels  O.Tobi  A: R.Reid(4)  N.Gench  R.Reid
0 1 Potters Bar United U14 Blacks v AC Finchley U14 North
 L. Festa
 A: G.Dan  C.Bullamore  S.Rey
Under 14 - Blue Division
2 7 London Maccabi Lions U14 Blue v Borehamwood 2000 U14
 Z. Nathan
H: S.Bookman  S.Letzer  A: J.Allen(2)  R.Emanuels  C.Grimes  R.Wiredu(3)  R.Wiredu
8 0 North West London Jets FC U14 Red v Aldenham FC Excel U14 Rhinos
 L. Browne
H: A.Dove(2)  D.Frey(3)  A.Levin  Z.Summerfield(2)  A.Levin
4 2 St Albans City U14 East v Brady Maccabi U14 White
 L. Browne
H: S.Fisk  L.Gibbins(2)  H.Holmes  A: T.Lustigman  A.Mizrahi  A.Russell
2 1 St Albans City U14 South v Muswell Hill U14 Cobras
H: B.Gosling(2)  A: T.Escott  O.Bounyafe  J.McGrath
Under 14 - Green Division
10 2 AC Finchley U14 South v Harvesters U14 South
H: M.Abbate(3)  A.Argent  A.Parker  K.Ramkhelawan  D.Stone  T.Streete(2)  D.Wilkinson  A: C.Browne  O.Russell  A.Parker
3 5 Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14
 D. Lando
H: A.Fesko  T.Yeboah(2)  A: H.Anim  J.Morrison(3)  M.West  L.Edwards  G.Taylor
1 3 Bushey Rangers U14 Eagles v London Colney U14
 J. Owen
H: T.Heekin  A: D.Burke(3)  J.Aleixo
10 3 E.B.O.G. U14 Juventa v Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
 M. Nazarkardeh
H: R.Murphy  A.Oosterhuis(2)  W.Sollory  L.Sparks  S.Stubbings(3)  A.Tipper(2)  A: J.Bugler(2)  P.Norten  T.Yalkin  J.Bugler
Under 14 - Yellow Division
1 3 Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes v Rickmansworth Youth U14 Rebels
H: Y.Wynne  A: O.Berisha  K.Lawrence(2)  N.Savic
2 1 Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 v North West London Jets FC U14 Blue
 A. Mannion
H: J.Magar(2)  A: A.Marcus  T.Freedman  J.Bush
Under 13 - Red Division
4 2 AC Finchley U13 North v Chorleywood U13 Gunners
 G. Kevorkian
H: H.Easterby(2)  C.Sharifi  J.Wilkinson  A: O.Wontner  Z.Woodcock  A.Connolly  Z.Pattison
1 2 Harvesters U13 North v Sun Postal U13 Yellow
H: A.Berchil  A: J.Young(2)  R.Edmunds  J.Young
2 2 St Albans City U13 Orient v Abbots Youth U13 Red
 A. Debois
H: T.Byron  L.Chippington  A: F.Adios  Y.Olofindana-Rune  H.Shepherd
Under 13 - White Division
3 5 AC Finchley U13 South v London Maccabi Lions U13 Blue
H: L.Flynn(3)  A: G.Bier  S.Morgan(2)  B.Schwarzmann  J.Walters  L.Flynn  J.Walters
2 1 Alexandra Park U13 South v Whetstone Wanderers U13 Pumas
H: E.Hohmann  M.Rigby  A: E.Pashkaj  L.Hamilton  E.Pashkaj
2 0 Harvesters U13 South v Sun Postal U13 Blue
H: S.Gentle(2)  S.Gentle  B.Haldane
1 4 St Albans City U13 South v Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Red
 P. Reynolds
H: R.Weaver  A: O.Burchnall  S.Dey  H.Freeman  N.Walmsley  H.Doyle  O.Burchnall
Under 13 - Blue Division
5 6 Croxley Youth U13 Kestrels v Panathinaikos Youth U13
 M. Lench
H: N.Codling  R.Paddick  D.Wheatley(3)  A: R.Bush  C.Gouge  J.Monk  A.Pirbudak(3)  K.Picton  A.Pirbudak
1 0 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 v Belstone FC U13
 N.Kaye
Under 13 - Green Division
6 2 Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Blue v Northwood U13 White
H: J.Carter(3)  J.Drury  W.Russell(2)  A: T.Clarke  T.Hemmings  E.Ross  C.Everitt
1 2 Brady Maccabi U13 Red v Whetstone Wanderers U13 Panthers
 Z. Nathan
H: J.Minster  A: K.McCalla  J.Songo  A.Letzer
5 0 Potters Bar United U13 v Brady Maccabi U13 Blue
 I. Woods
H: H.Brooks`  J.Hughes  J.Morris  M.Neyt(3)  F.Plunkett  M.Neyt  M.Grabski
1 2 Sandridge Rovers U13 v Harvesters U13 East
H: B.Calas  A: C.Biggs  B.Robinson  N.Blochin
Under 13 - Yellow Division
2 2 Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Gladiators v Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
H: O.Clarfield  J.Klein  A: K.Abukar-Ferreira  A.Garber  H.Otvos  K.Pali
7 3 Olympiacos U13 v Hendon United U13
 D. David
H: R.Burgess(2)  M.Kyprianou(4)  H.Patros  A: R.Rees(2)  R.Yellon  R.Burgess
Under 12 - Challenge Cup
6 0 AC Finchley U12 South v Brady Maccabi U12 White [ Round 1 ]
 M. Rose
H: J.Purton(2)  L.Weston  L.Wright(3)  J.Purton  S.Linch
9 2 Alexandra Park U12 West v Hendon United U12 Blue [ Round 1 ]
H: J.Hopson  J.Murnaghan(4)  F.Wells(4)  A: OG  A.Shaffer  J.Hopson  R.Benarroch
1 2 Cassiobury Rangers U12 Lions v Alexandra Park U12 South [ Round 1 ]
 A. Tullett
H: L.Dunlop  A: A.Griffiths  J.Thornton  O.Aderogba  I.Herczku
3 8 Hadley Rangers U12 West v Colney Heath U12 Magpies [ Round 1 ]
 I. Woods
H: A.Hayes(2)  J.Newman  A: A.Fraschetti(6)  H.Rabbitt  S.Woolnough  A.Hayes
2 3 Hendon United U12 White v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 United [ Round 1 ]
 N. Djanogly
H: S.Goldberg  OG  A: J.Bernstein  A.Black  J.Blakeney  J.Blakeney
2 1 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Raiders v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles [ Round 1 ]
H: D.Hoff  J.Onnie  A: W.Metcalfe  M.Gordon  A.Jennings
1 2 London Maccabi Lions U12 Green v Potters Bar United U12 Blacks [ Round 1 ]
 Z. Jackson
H: J.Franklin  A: A.Hibbett(2)  J.Garfield  J.Daniels-Smith
1 6 Oakhill Tigers U12 Cubs v St Albans Rangers U12 Red [ Round 1 ]
H: A.Patel  A: A.Choudhury(2)  J.Kerr  O.Taits  B.Taylor(2)  C.Thorpe  O.Taits
4 4 Olympiacos U12 Red v Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
H: L.Nicola(3)  L.Smith  A: O.Guerra(2)  G.Orderley  K.Schoonraad  J.Clinton-Walker  K.Schoonraad
5 3 Panathinaikos Youth U12 v Olympiacos U12 White [ Round 1 ]
H: G.Abraou  Z.Hamdane  A.Kayayci  B.Oxley-Fricker  D.Papapetrou  A: C.Geniris  M.Stavrou  C.Yiannitsarou  Z.Hamdane  F.Minter
Under 12 - Red Division
2 2 Borehamwood 2000 U12 v London Maccabi Lions U12 White
 S. Clarke
H: K.Nyarko(2)  A: M.Leader  J.Naftalin  J.McCarthy  B.Bellman
2 1 Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders v AC Finchley U12 North
H: A.Catlin  D.Warren  A: T.Madekurozwa  J.Hannon
6 2 Edmonton Rangers U12 Cougars v Whetstone Wanderers U12 Jaguars
H: F.Fernandes  L.Mulligan(2)  R.Rama(2)  A.Sokoli  A: J.Fajobi  J.Makamian  S.Bongay  S.Cahill
2 1 Harvesters U12 North v Whetstone Wanderers U12 Pumas
H: B.Adshead  C.Rowe  A: M.Tassot  B.Adshead
Under 12 - White Division
5 0 Bushey & Oxhey FC U12 Bears v Alexandra Park U12 North
 L. Fisher
H: B.Foley(2)  T.Lewis  M.Mercer  A.Rakopoulos  J.Keita  R.Qassim
2 6 Croxley Youth U12 Clarets v Alexandra Park U12 East
 M. Page
H: T.Cox(2)  A: D.Abora-Poku  J.Davies  S.Harlan(3)  J.Matejczyk  S.Bickerstaff  B.Dennis
1 3 Everett Rovers U12 Blue v Whetstone Wanderers U12 Tigers
 M. Masiar
H: A.Morrissey  A: D.Matsuoka  J.Moynhan(2)  D.Matsuoka
5 1 Whetstone Wanderers U12 Cougars v London Maccabi Lions U12 Blue
H: G.Birke  H.Joaquin(2)  K.Palache(2)  A: E.Millan  K.Palache  J.Onnie
Under 12 - Blue Division
4 6 Brady Maccabi U12 Blue v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
H: Z.Cowan(2)  A.Kahn  J.Lipman  A: G.Alfieri(2)  N.Johnson(3)  J.Zelinger  R.Simons  S.Brandon
8 3 Edmonton Rangers U12 Falcons v Bushey & Oxhey FC U12 Dragons
H: D.Frimpong  P.Kalawango(3)  L.Navarette  B.Ngomabie(3)  A: C.McGettigan(3)  B.Ngomabie  J.Lawlor
5 2 Harvesters U12 South v Whetstone Wanderers U12 Lions
H: A.Oyefusi  H.Ruane(4)  A: M.Alan(2)  H.Ruane  O.Killip
3 2 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Yellow v Potters Bar United U12 Stripes
 A. Cooper
H: B.Francis(3)  A: R.Cavill  H.Scoot  B.Francis  R.Cavill
Under 12 - Purple Division
0 7 Alyth Belsize U12 v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Purple
 R. Kanagasooriyan
 A: D.Chagas(3)  T.Cox(2)  D.Holder  D.Judge  J.Karsberg  T.Cox
Under 11 - Challenge Cup
11 1 AC Finchley U11 North v Rickmansworth Youth U11 Raptors [ Round 2 ]
H: B.Assoul  L.Deighton(2)  G.Hooper-Greenhill(2)  H.Smith(3)  L.Traynor(2)  J.Young  A: G.Blanks  G.Hooper-Greenhill
9 3 Whetstone Wanderers U11 Pumas v Alexandra Park U11 South [ Round 2 ]
H: C.Nunes  A.Roberts(2)  A.Tsaroulla(2)  T.Williams(3)  G.Zacharia  A: M.Eatherden(3)  T.Williams  F.Williams
Under 11 - Red Division
1 2 Aldenham FC Excel U11 United v Harvesters U11 North
H: L.Kenny  A: J.McShane(2)  M.King  B.Thomson
1 1 Croxley Youth U11 Panthers v Alexandra Park U11 North
 M. Page
H: J.Conway  A: J.Lewis  J.Glynne
Under 11 - White Division
3 1 Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders v Edmonton Rangers U11 Cobras
 R. Taylor
H: S.Drozd(2)  D.Duffy  A: K.Daniel  S.Drozd  B.Woolf
4 1 Potters Bar United U11 Blacks v St Albans Rangers U11 Red
H: G.Barker(2)  M.Henry  OG  A: B.Young  C.Apostoli  J.Donovan
7 3 TFA Crouch End U11 Vampires v Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Panthers
H: S.Bough(2)  T.McCarthy(2)  J.Pascal(2)  R.Reid  A: D.Hemington  A.Strong  J.Tabor  K.Jackman
Under 11 - Blue Division
4 4 AC Finchley U11 South v Edmonton Rangers U11 Lions
H: V.Bucci(2)  D.Piccioni  A.Rey  A: E.McNeil(3)  K.Newman  E.Brennan  E.McNeil
2 6 Aldenham FC Excel U11 Athletic v Harvesters U11 West
H: M.Black  S.Levy  A: E.Howgego  L.Mann  J.Percy(3)  O.Rushbrokke  M.Black  J.Percy
1 1 Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 v AEK Youth FC U11
H: B.Ritkin  A: K.Asumadu  M.Winters  J.Lancaster
Under 11 - Green Division
0 2 Brady Maccabi U11 Red v London Maccabi Lions U11 Blue
 A: A.Erza  E.Gold  O.Kent
4 0 Panathinaikos Youth U11 v Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Raiders
H: R.Gazey(2)  G.Mendonca  D.Taurobally  G.Mendonca  J.Waller
2 10 Pinner JFC U11 v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
H: G.Appel(2)  A: J.Burkitt(3)  Z.Constantinou  G.Katz-Kaye(2)  A.Kennedy(3)  L.Kumrai  G.Appel  B.Ferrari
6 2 Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Blues v Harvesters U11 East
 M. Sherlock
H: G.Fosh  J.McManus  OG  K.Rogers(2)  M.Walford  A: J.Gisby  D.Williams  G.Fosh
Under 11 - Yellow Division
0 9 AC Finchley U11 West v Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Lions
 A: C.Burgess(2)  L.Carter(2)  A.Lowe  J.Mallon  A.O'Connor(2)  M.Page  F.Walker  L.Carter
6 3 AS Southgate U11 Tigers v Whetstone Wanderers U11 Lions
H: B.Bailey(3)  A.Balamuhuthan  J.Collins(2)  A: N.Abdulahu  M.Christofi  Z.Pascall  J.Collins
0 0 Hadley Rangers U11 v Gadeside Rangers U11 Tigers
 E.Gaeton  M.Rybarczyk
Under 11 - Purple Division
1 4 Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws v Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Tigers
H: W.Winfield  A: J.Callaghan  A.Norris  D.O'Sullivan(2)  A.Nash  T.Hughes
3 2 Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles v Enfield Rangers U11
H: D.Beckett  K.Palmer  A.Williams  A: E.Goxla  J.Yawe  K.Palmer  A.Akar
3 7 London Maccabi Lions U11 Green v TFA Crouch End U11 Lions
H: N.Bezalel  S.Wolfson(2)  A: J.Hall  R.Khaleel  A.Kilgallon  H.Murtagh  M.Sarmiento(2)  G.Stephens
1 8 St Albans Rangers U11 White v Gadeside Rangers U11 Hornets
H: S.Pound  A: A.Barton  E.Early(2)  H.Ellicott(3)  E.Mendy  C.White  T.Whitworth  H.Ellicott
Under 10 (7-a-side) - Red Division
1 5 AC Finchley U10 North v London Maccabi Lions U10 Blue
H: M.Meola  A: R.Abramson  J.Cooper  J.Lipman  J.Rubinoff(2)  M.Connolly  J.Rubinoff
0 2 Bushey & Oxhey FC U10 Hawks v Whetstone Wanderers U10 Panthers
 A: A.Damann  O.Moynihan  H.McKenna  M.Mishcon
3 1 Harvesters U10 North v Borehamwood 2000 U10 Red
H: O.Gauthier  L.Gibbard  W.Robinson  A: B.Bastug  J.De Groot  J.Bryne
5 2 London Maccabi Lions U10 White v Edmonton Rangers U10 Owls
H: S.Goldberg(4)  D.Phillips  A: E.Acheampong  Z.Zergui  S.Goldberg  K.Omar-Basha
1 0 Omonia U10 Gold v TFA Crouch End U10 Vampires
H: J.Alan  A.Georgiou
Under 10 (7-a-side) - White Division
7 1 Belmont United U10 Spartans v Oakhill Tigers U10 Preditors
H: J.Caseman  R.Nicholson(2)  O.Rodrigues(2)  E.Saraqi(2)  A: C.Lewis  R.Nicholson  H.Mina
4 19 Edmonton Rangers U10 Hawks v AC Finchley U10 West
H: Z.Addo(2)  D.Bajaziti  F.Monteiro  A: M.Bandeira(5)  T.Brazier  O.Marks  L.O'Sullivan(2)  J.Obikwu(9)  L.Shaban  F.Monteiro  L.Shaban
5 1 Enfield Rangers U10 v Brady Maccabi U10 Red
H: J.Freedman  A.Hekuri  M.Spena(3)  A: F.Martin  B.Meager  N.Graft
1 2 London Maccabi Lions U10 Green v Omonia U10 Green
H: S.Gold  A: J.Flouri  L.Paone-Michael  R.Wapnick  J.Flouri
H - TFA Crouch End U10 Lions v Pinnacle U10 [ Home Win was awarded ]
4 2 Whetstone Wanderers U10 Tigers v Alexandra Park U10 North
H: N.Constandinides(2)  A.Georgiou  M.Rand-Brade  A: B.Colbey  T.Sidford  A.Georgiou  B.Colbey
Under 10 (7-a-side) - Blue Division
5 4 Hadley Rangers U10 East v St Albans Rangers U10 Red
H: T.Hayes(2)  D.Taurah(3)  A: B.Day  O.Reeves  B.Shipp  B.Trainis  J.Denton
4 3 Harvesters U10 South v Panathinaikos Youth U10
H: A.Austin  D.Busby  J.O'Hare(2)  A: A.Mubiayi(3)  A.Austin  N.Da Cunha
6 1 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 v West Herts Youth FC U10 Stags
H: J.Fernand  K.Jack(2)  S.Kotak  O.Proctor  D.Spragg  A: A.Mooteealoo  K.Jack  J.McCarthy
Under 10 (7-a-side) - Green Division
0 2 Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders v St Albans Rangers U10 Blue
 A: J.Doyle  J.O'Rahilly  T.Hannon  D.Joshi
2 2 Bushey & Oxhey FC U10 Falcons v Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
H: O.Jones(2)  A: E.Theodoulou(2)  O.Alexenicer
3 6 Hadley Rangers U10 West v Bushey Rangers U10
H: L.Michaelides  J.Pitt(2)  A: J.Church  R.Dunne  K.Louis  OG  R.Walsh(2)  J.Pitt
5 4 Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 v Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
H: H.Isaacs  G.Leviton  J.Rosenthal(3)  A: T.Curnow  L.Denton(2)  C.Dujon  J.Wax  C.Dujon
Under 10 (7-a-side) - Yellow Division
3 1 Alexandra Park U10 West v Omonia U10 Silver
H: O.Aslanian  M.Haslam  R.McGonagle  A: M.Calderon  R.McGonagle  L.Cooper-Keeble-Haili
2 5 Borehamwood 2000 U10 White v Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Herons
H: M.Yeboah(2)  A: M.Jobson  B.Manning  K.Szklarczyk(3)  B.Jamieson  K.Szklarczyk
2 3 Gadeside Rangers U10 v Harvesters U10 East
H: H.Liam  N.Spearman  A: J.Burgess(3)  G.Pumilia  J.Burgess
5 0 Omonia U10 Whites v Colney Heath U10 Magpies
H: S.Assim(2)  K.Dutton  M.Goumal  N.Shiamishis  N.Shiamishis
Under 9 (7-a-side) - Camelot Group
Played Hadley Rangers U09 v London Colney U09
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U09 Herons v Whetstone Wanderers U09 Pumas
Played Harvesters U09 North v London Maccabi Lions U09 White
Played Highgate & Muswell Hill U09 v Borehamwood Youth U09 Crusaders
Under 9 (7-a-side) - Captain Hook Group
Played Aldenham FC Excel U09 Arrows v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09
Played Borehamwood Youth U09 Knights v St Albans Rangers U09
Played Colney Heath U09 Magpies v Panathinaikos Youth U09
Played Harvesters U09 South v AC Finchley U09 North
Under 9 (7-a-side) - Harry Potter Group
Played Borehamwood 2000 U09 v Enfield Rangers U09
Played Bushey & Oxhey FC U09 Leopards v Sandridge Rovers U09
Played Croxley Youth U09 Kites v Omonia U09 Green
Played Edmonton Rangers U09 Scorpions v Alexandra Park U09 North
Under 9 (7-a-side) - Peter Pan Group
Played Brady Maccabi U09 Red v Harvesters U09 East
Played Bushey & Oxhey FC U09 Jaguars v TFA Crouch End U09 Vampires
Played Cassiobury Rangers U09 Claret v Rickmansworth Youth U09 Tigers
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U09 Foxes v Alexandra Park U09 South
Played London Maccabi Lions U09 Green v West Herts Youth FC U09 Stags
Under 9 (7-a-side) - Robin Hood Group
Played Bushey & Oxhey FC U09 Cougars v Northwood U09 White
Played Cassiobury Rangers U09 Blue v TFA Crouch End U09 Lions
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U09 Eagles v AC Finchley U09 South
Played Olympiacos U09 v Whetstone Wanderers U09 Lions
Under 8 Divisional Group A
Played AC Finchley U08 North v Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Sharks
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U08 Foxes v TFA Crouch End U08 Lions
Played London Colney U08 v Omonia U08 Green
Under 8 Divisional Group C
Played Harvesters U08 South v West Herts Youth FC U08 Stags
Under 8 Divisional Group D
Played Harvesters U08 East v St Albans Rangers U08
Under 8 Divisional Group E
Played Enfield Rangers U08 v Harvesters U08 West
Under 8 Divisional Group F
Played Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Cobras v Hadley Rangers U08
Under 8 Inter Divisional Friendlies
Played London Maccabi Lions U08 White v Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
Under 7 Divisional Group C
Played Harvesters U07 North v Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Hornets
Played London Maccabi Lions U07 Pumas v Rickmansworth Youth U07 Juniors
Under 7 Divisional Group D
Played Borehamwood Youth U07 Knights v Edmonton Rangers U07 Cubs
Under 7 Intergroup Friendlies
Played Enfield Rangers U07 v London Maccabi Lions U07 Tigers
Under 7 Divisional Group A
Played AC Finchley U07 North v Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Herons
Played Harvesters U07 East v West Herts Youth FC U07 Stags
Played London Maccabi Lions U07 Leopards v TFA Crouch End U07 Vampires
Miscellaneous
3 2 Harvesters U10 West v Olympiacos U10 (WITHDRAWN)
H: J.Heppenstall  M.Iovane  C.Wilson  A: M.Ndambi(2)  A.Wegenek  L.Oudet
2 1 St Albans Rangers U18 Red v London Maccabi Lions U18 Blue (WITHDRAWN)
 C. Chalk
H: J.Gage(2)  J.Gage
H - West Herts Youth FC U12 Stags v TFA Crouch End U12 Vampires (WITHDRAWN) [ Home Win was awarded ]
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 20 October 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 20 October 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Chorleywood U18 Scorpions
2. Comets U18 Dolphins
3. Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
4. Northwood U18 {Eighteen}
U18W
5. Edmonton Rangers U18 Leopards
6. Everett Rovers U18
7. Evergreen U18 Youth
8. Harvesters U18 North
U18B
9. AC Finchley U18 North
10. Bedmond Youth U18
11. Gadeside Rangers U18
12. Potters Bar United U18 Whites
13. Whetstone Wanderers U18 Jaguars
U18G
14. Garston Boys U18
15. Omonia U18 White
U18Y
16. Chorleywood U18 Lions
17. Edson Youth U18
18. Northwood U18 Blue
19. Whetstone Wanderers U18 Tigers
U18P
20. Evergreen U18 Juniors
U16R
21. Gadeside Rangers U16
22. Kings Langley U16 Knights
23. London Maccabi Lions U16 White
24. Nascot Wood Rangers U16 Eagles
U16W
25. Edmonton Rangers U16 Foxes
26. Olympiacos U16
U16B
27. AC Finchley U16 North
28. Alexandra Park U16 South
29. Enfield Rangers U16
30. Everett Rovers U16
31. Kings Langley U16 Youth
32. Northwood U16 Black
U16G
33. Brady Maccabi U16
34. Highgate & Muswell Hill U16 Panthers
35. Northwood U16 Red
36. Potters Bar United U16 Whites
37. St Albans City U16 Warriors
U16SC
38. Edmonton Rangers U16 Foxes
39. Olympiacos U16
U15R
40. Alexandra Park U15 North
41. London Maccabi Lions U15 White
42. Northwood U15
43. Omonia U15 Gold
44. Panathinaikos Youth U15 Green
45. TFA Crouch End U15 Vampires
46. Whetstone Wanderers U15 Lions
U15W
47. Enfield Rangers U15 Green
48. Hampstead FC U15
49. Nascot Wood Rangers U15 Hawks
50. Sun Postal U15
51. Tring Tornadoes JSC U15 Hornets
52. Whetstone Wanderers U15 Pumas
U15B
53. Enfield Rangers U15 Black
54. Harvesters U15 South
55. London Colney U15
56. Olympiacos U15 Red
57. Olympiacos U15 White
U15G
58. Edmonton Rangers U15 Tigers
59. Enfield Rangers U15 White
60. Gadeside Rangers U15
61. Oakhill Tigers U15 Pumas
SCGA
62. Edmonton Rangers U15 Tigers
63. Olympiacos U15 Red
64. Olympiacos U15 White
SCGB
65. Enfield Rangers U15 Black
66. London Colney U15
15GC
67. Harvesters U15 South
U14R
68. Edmonton Rangers U14 Eagles
69. Olympiacos U14
70. Panathinaikos Youth U14
71. Whetstone Wanderers U14 Cougars
72. Whetstone Wanderers U14 Pumas
U14W
73. Belstone FC U14
74. Croxley Youth U14 Pumas
75. Evergreen U14 Juniors
76. London Maccabi Lions U14 White
77. Whetstone Wanderers U14 Tigers
U14B
78. Enfield Rangers U14
U14G
79. Brady Maccabi U14 Red
80. Gadeside Rangers U14
U14Y
81. Aldenham FC Excel U14 Harriers
82. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Athletic
U13R
83. AEK Youth FC U13 Eagles Black
84. Edmonton Rangers U13 Panthers
85. Enfield Rangers U13
86. Everett Rovers U13 Blue
87. London Maccabi Lions U13 White
88. Pinnacle U13
U13W
89. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
90. West Herts Youth FC U13 Stags
U13B
91. Belmont United U13
92. Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders
93. Edmonton Rangers U13 Jaguars
94. Omonia U13 Green
95. St Albans City U13 North
96. TFA Crouch End U13 Vampires
U13G
97. AEK Youth FC U13 Eagles Gold
98. Alexandra Park U13 North
99. Edmonton Rangers U13 Bears
100. Hadley Rangers U13
u13y
101. Burnt Oak Rangers U13
102. Oakhill Tigers U13 Knights
103. Omonia U13 White
U12W
104. Northwood U12 White
U12B
105. Muswell Hill U12 Vipers
U12G
106. Brady Maccabi U12 Reds
107. Muswell Hill U12 Titans
108. Omonia U12 Gold
109. Omonia U12 Green
U12Y
110. Hadley Rangers U12 East
U12P
111. Bushey & Oxhey FC U12 Eagles
112. Harvesters U12 East
113. Oxhey Jets Youth U12
11LCB
114. Alexandra Park U11 West
11LCC
115. Olympiacos U11
11LCD
116. Whetstone Wanderers U11 Jaguars
11LCE
117. Northwood U11 White
11LCF
118. Borehamwood 2000 U11
119. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
11LCG
120. Northwood U11 Red
11LCH
121. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
11LCI
122. Omonia U11 White
11LCJ
123. Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets
11LCL
124. Cassiobury Rangers U11 Blues
U11R
125. Harvesters U11 South
126. London Maccabi Lions U11 White
127. Omonia U11 Green
128. Pinner United U11
129. Whetstone Wanderers U11 Tigers
U11W
130. Borehamwood 2000 U11
131. Northwood U11 Red
132. Whetstone Wanderers U11 Jaguars
U11B
133. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
134. Omonia U11 White
U11G
135. Cassiobury Rangers U11 Blues
136. Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets
U11Y
137. Alexandra Park U11 West
138. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
139. Northwood U11 White
U11P
140. Olympiacos U11
U10SR
141. London Colney U10
U10SB
142. AC Finchley U10 South
143. Croxley Youth U10 Vipers
144. Northwood U10 Red
145. Whetstone Wanderers U10 Lions
146. Whetstone Wanderers U10 Pumas
U10SG
147. Alexandra Park U10 South
148. Northwood U10 White
10STB
149. Alexandra Park U10 South
10SPB
150. Northwood U10 White
U9SC
151. London Maccabi Lions U09 Blue
U9SG
152. Northwood U09 Red
153. Omonia U09 Gold
U9SB
154. Northwood U09 Red
155. Omonia U09 Gold
156. Whetstone Wanderers U09 Jaguars
U9SRH
157. Colney Heath U09 Jackdaws
158. Omonia U09 White
159. Oxhey Jets Youth U09
U8GB
160. AC Finchley U08 South
161. Cassiobury Rangers U08
162. Harvesters U08 North
163. Omonia U08 White
U8GC
164. Alexandra Park U08 North
165. Croxley Youth U08 Lions
166. London Maccabi Lions U08 Blue
167. Oxhey Jets Youth U08
U8GD
168. Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
169. London Maccabi Lions U08 Green
170. Olympiacos U08
171. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Lions
U8GE
172. Northwood U08 Red
173. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Tigers
U8GF
174. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08
175. Northwood U08 White
176. TFA Crouch End U08 Vampires
177. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Leopards
U8Frn
178. AC Finchley U08 South
179. Alexandra Park U08 North
180. Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
181. Cassiobury Rangers U08
182. Croxley Youth U08 Lions
183. Harvesters U08 North
184. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08
185. London Maccabi Lions U08 Blue
186. London Maccabi Lions U08 Green
187. Northwood U08 Red
188. Northwood U08 White
189. Omonia U08 White
190. Oxhey Jets Youth U08
191. TFA Crouch End U08 Vampires
192. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Leopards
193. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Lions
194. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Tigers
U8BBG
195. Alexandra Park U08 North
196. Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
197. Croxley Youth U08 Lions
198. Harvesters U08 North
199. Northwood U08 Red
200. TFA Crouch End U08 Vampires
201. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Lions
U8CCG
202. Cassiobury Rangers U08
203. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08
204. London Maccabi Lions U08 Blue
205. London Maccabi Lions U08 Green
206. Omonia U08 Gold
207. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Tigers
U8FFG
208. AC Finchley U08 South
209. London Maccabi Lions U08 Green
210. Northwood U08 White
211. Olympiacos U08
212. Omonia U08 Gold
213. Omonia U08 White
214. Oxhey Jets Youth U08
215. TFA Crouch End U08 Tigers
216. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Leopards
U8IG
217. AC Finchley U08 South
218. Alexandra Park U08 North
219. Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
220. Cassiobury Rangers U08
221. Croxley Youth U08 Lions
222. Harvesters U08 North
223. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08
224. London Maccabi Lions U08 Blue
225. London Maccabi Lions U08 Green
226. Northwood U08 Red
227. Northwood U08 White
228. Omonia U08 White
229. Oxhey Jets Youth U08
230. TFA Crouch End U08 Vampires
231. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Leopards
232. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Lions
233. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Tigers
U7CSG
234. London Maccabi Lions U07 Panthers
235. Northwood U07 Red
236. TFA Crouch End U07 Lions
237. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Panthers
U7LLG
238. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
239. TFA Crouch End U07 Tigers
240. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Jaguars
U7SSG
241. AC Finchley U07 South
242. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Foxes
243. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
244. Harvesters U07 South
245. TFA Cheshunt U07
246. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards
7DGB
247. AC Finchley U07 South
248. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Foxes
249. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
250. Northwood U07 Red
251. TFA Crouch End U07 Lions
252. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Jaguars
7DGC
253. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
254. TFA Crouch End U07 Tigers
255. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards
7DGE
256. Harvesters U07 South
257. London Maccabi Lions U07 Panthers
258. TFA Cheshunt U07
259. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Panthers
7DGD
260. AC Finchley U07 South
261. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
262. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Foxes
263. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
264. Harvesters U07 South
265. London Maccabi Lions U07 Panthers
266. Northwood U07 Red
267. TFA Cheshunt U07
268. TFA Crouch End U07 Lions
269. TFA Crouch End U07 Tigers
270. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Jaguars
271. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards
272. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Panthers
7IDF
273. AC Finchley U07 South
274. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
275. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Foxes
276. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
277. Harvesters U07 South
278. London Maccabi Lions U07 Panthers
279. Northwood U07 Red
280. TFA Cheshunt U07
281. TFA Crouch End U07 Lions
282. TFA Crouch End U07 Tigers
283. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Jaguars
284. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards
285. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Panthers