Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
Barnet Sunday Football League
2013-2014 Season
Monday, 11 December 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 12 Oct 2013 Sunday, 13 October 2013 Sunday, 20 Oct 2013
Players Suspended
There are 14 matches
Premier Division
2 1 Highgate Albion 1st v FC Avanti
St Aloysius Playing Fields
10:30 AM
 O. Simnock 07811139645
H: L.Enrique  R.O`Keefe  A.Vasconcellos
0 3 Northumberland Park Rangers v Zenit St Whetstone
St Anne's Playing Fields
12:00 PM
 J. Noblemunn07720077214
Division One
4 0 AFC Finchley v FC Boca
Mill Hill Village
10:30 AM
 P. Bailey 07837598977
H: S.Fry  M.Hawkes  M.Smith(2)  M.Smith  R.Oxley
5 1 Panathinaikos Whites v Churchill Knights
St Anne's Playing Fields
10:00 AM
 J. Noblemunn07720077214
H: C.Mina  M.Mohammad  A.Savva(3)  A: R.Scott  A.Savva  J.Ayres
Division Two
3 2 Apoel FC v Brotherhood
Aylands Open Space (Pitch 2)
12:00 PM
 K. Gray 07958158845
H: G.Barton(2)  C.Raphael  A: N.Orphanides  A.Savvides  G.Barton  L.Krokatsis
5 1 White Hart Lane v Mighty Fine Clementines
White Hart Lane Rec
10:30 AM
 J. Keane 07856686211
H: M.Fatogun(3)  A.Saleh  O.Teksoz  A: P.Czechowski  M.Fatogun  R.Dipple
Division Three
3 5 Arnos Rangers v FC Phoenix
Oakhill Park
10:30 AM
 M. Afxendi 07710483728
 A: B.Belgrave-Spence  L.Dunlea(3)  A.Hawes
4 1 Hornsey & Highgate v FC Lokomotiv Thunder
Highgate Woods
10:30 AM
 B. Salter 07944 721732
H: H.Garratt  C.Morris(3)  A: C.Ashton  K.Coulter
1 4 Panathinaikos Greens v VP FC
St Anne's Playing Fields
12:00 PM
H: A.Tesseras  A: A.Mcfarlane  OG  D.Sherwood  M.Webster  H.Ioannou  M.Wakeham
Veterans Division
1 5 London Turkish Masters v Old Elizabethans Veterans
Wadham Lodge Sports Ground (Astro)
12:00 PM
 C. Fernandes07956141077
H: S.Zurnaci  A.Yahya
7 3 UCL Academicals Vets v Old Michendinians Vets
Old Elizabethans Sports Ground
10:30 AM
H: S.Atkinson  D.Goldman  M.Guarnieri(4)  K.Williams  A: B.McCaughley  G.Noel  M.Stone  M.Guarnieri
5 8 Roving Reporters Reserves v Apsley Athletic [ Round 2 ]
Oakhill Park (Pitch 15)
10:30 AM
H: B.Browne(2)  T.Hobbs  A.Poyiadzis(2)
British Deaf Cup
4 1 Belfast DFC v St John's DFC [ Round 1 ]
Miscellaneous
Highgate Albion 3rd v Burnt Oak Builders Merchants 'B'
St Aloysius Playing Fields
10:30 AM

Moved from Division Two to Miscellaneous. Burnt Oak B withdrawn
 T.O`Neill
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 13 October 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 13 October 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Borehamwood 2000
2. Finchley United 'A'
3. Inter Trac
4. Roving Reporters
Div1
5. AC Medz
6. Finchley United 'B'
7. Highgate Albion 2nd
8. Paddy's
Div2
9. Facelad
10. Leopard United
11. Old Elizabethans
Div3
12. Athletic United FC
13. Barnet Hearts
Vets
14. Allenbury Vets
15. Apoel FC Veterans
16. Globe Rangers Vets
17. Winchmore Hill Vets
18. Woodford Town Vets
NVC
19. Globe Rangers Vets