Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2013-2014 Season
Tuesday, 17 October 2017
Match Day :  Sunday, 29 Sep 2013 Sunday, 06 October 2013 Saturday, 12 Oct 2013
Players Suspended
There are 213 matches
Under 18 - Red Division
1 2 Abbots Youth U18 v Alexandra Park U18 East
 V. Da Costa
H: J.Murphy  J.Harris
4 0 Chorleywood U18 Scorpions v London Maccabi Lions U18 White
 C. Carr
H: C.Bier-Allen  J.Carvey  R.Keen  A.Shale  J.Bauer
3 1 Comets U18 Dolphins v Northwood U18 {Eighteen}
 M. Balser
H: S.Acors  S.Catt  J.Trigg  A: J.McKay  S.Acors
3 1 Croxley Youth U18 {Seventeen} v Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
 A. Smith
H: A.Sharkey(2)  M.Sinisi  A: T.Prais
Under 18 - White Division
3 2 Alexandra Park U18 Youth v Evergreen U18 Youth
 J. Koushi
H: M.Milligan  Y.Ocak  H.Perriam-Malcolm  A: L.Evans  H.Mitchell  L.Bazalgette  D.Meale
1 4 Cassiobury Rangers U18 Clarets v Harvesters U18 North
H: C.Callanan  A: J.Juster  W.Kilpatrick  J.Nevin  M.Williams  A.Flesch  M.Cloke
0 2 Edmonton Rangers U18 Leopards v St Albans Rangers U18 Red
 A: J.Gage  K.Thorne  K.Kwakye-Wiafe  C.Moriarty
2 1 Everett Rovers U18 v Alexandra Park U18 North
 C. Chalk
H: B.Coston  H.Gilbert  A: D.Snell  H.Gilbert  J.Gamble
Under 18 - Blue Division
0 1 Alexandra Park U18 West v Bedmond Youth U18
 A: T.Prushi  J.Popat  M.Parkins
3 2 Gadeside Rangers U18 v Olympiacos U18
 A. Debois
H: S.Hillsdon(3)  A: A.Lawrence  K.Raies  D.Moss  R.Beadle
1 2 Potters Bar United U18 Whites v AC Finchley U18 North
 M. Ball
H: W.Gullick  A: R.Turner  L.Festa
2 2 St Albans City U18 North v Cassiobury Rangers U18 Blues
 D. Sharp
H: S.Jones  J.Pugh  A: T.Verbena  D.Wilson  E.Rose  A.Ring
Under 18 - Green Division
1 3 Garston Boys U18 v Omonia U18 White
H: Z.Howells  A: J.Hill  M.Tan(2)  O.Ilott  M.Gayton
1 4 Harvesters U18 South v Hendon United U18
H: D.Whitley  A: M.Lister  C.Norton  M.Weiler(2)  J.Cahill  G.Nussbaum
0 4 St Albans Rangers U18 Star 95/96 v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
 A: S.Abdulkadir(2)  J.Bovelle  C.Tye  L.Da Silva  A.Astarci
Under 18 - Yellow Division
2 9 Chorleywood U18 Lions v VEP Knights U18
H: F.Macpherson  Z.Quirk  A: A.Ayers(2)  T.Chalk(2)  M.Gilligan(2)  C.McCarthy  M.McCarthy  J.Mulligan  F.Macpherson  J.Cusack
0 12 Highgate & Muswell Hill U18 Raiders v Harvesters U18 West
 A: L.Fennessy(4)  M.Hamblin(2)  A.Kirsch(2)  R.Knibbs  J.Little  J.Muir(2)  S.Gottlieb  A.McCallum
1 3 Potters Bar United U18 Blacks v Edson Youth U18
H: M.Fordham  A: M.Fornah  O.Sibbald(2)  O.Sibbald
1 0 Wheathampstead Wanderers U18 Sharks v Northwood U18 Blue
H: G.Fogarty-Graveson  G.Fogarty-Graveson  A.Latchman
0 3 Whetstone Wanderers U18 Tigers v St Albans City U18 West
 S. Healey
 A: M.Cross  G.Scott  C.Yapp  K.Dinev
Under 18 - Purple Division
4 5 Berkhamsted Raiders U18 White v St Albans Rangers U18 Blue
 L. Phillips
H: M.Dawson  D.Drury(2)  C.Tracy  A: R.Chilianu(2)  T.Romano  C.Russell(2)  C.Cox
2 1 Hadley Rangers U18 v Chorleywood U18 Phoenix
 P. Candido
H: A.Packer  B.Smith  A: M.Hicks  A.Starr  D.Brennan
0 4 Nascot Wood Rangers U18 v Evergreen U18 Juniors
 A: D.Bruce(2)  S.Cavaree  J.Perrin  A.Fisher
0 12 St Albans Rangers U18 Green v Brady Maccabi U18
 A: H.Baum  J.Burchhardt  J.Cohen(3)  A.Leigh  S.Marco(2)  J.Mizrahi(2)  OG  B.Robertson  B.Robertson
Under 16 - Red Division
3 6 Harvesters U16 North v Rickmansworth Youth U16 Raiders
H: T.Blight  N.Ravenscroft-Fearon  D.White  A: L.Hancock  W.Holian  D.Linfield(2)  M.Stapleton  C.Woodcock  E.Rogers
3 1 London Maccabi Lions U16 White v Chorleywood U16 Aspire
 L. Hill
H: J.Grundman  D.Kaye(2)  A: O.Hatteea  D.Shaw  E.Staal
4 3 Nascot Wood Rangers U16 Eagles v Kings Langley U16 Knights
 P. Ferrier
H: J.McGarry(2)  T.Pountain(2)  A: M.Ayankoya  A.Hebborn  G.Polley  G.Polley
Under 16 - White Division
5 0 AC Finchley U16 South v Aldenham FC Excel U16 Eagles
H: E.Charles(2)  L.Leonard  J.Murphy(2)  E.Charles  K.Sanwo
2 2 Highgate & Muswell Hill U16 v Edmonton Rangers U16 Foxes
H: J.Aremband(2)  C.Korman
1 3 London Maccabi Lions U16 Blue v Whetstone Wanderers U16 Tigers
 J. Hill
H: S.Belchak  A: J.Bracken  V.Constantinides  E.Okaka  J.Fox  R.Campbell
2 4 Olympiacos U16 v Cassiobury Rangers U16 Panthers
 V. Anderson
H: O.Miller(2)  A: J.Francis  J.Shann(2)  J.Sinclair
1 3 Omonia U16 Green v Highgate & Muswell Hill U16 Wildcats
H: A.Malbon  A: G.Arenson  A.Meir(2)  A.Malbon  T.Abramson
Under 16 - Blue Division
1 5 Everett Rovers U16 v St Albans Rangers U16
H: H.Campbell  A: T.Crewe  J.Stace(4)  H.Campbell  J.Stace
2 7 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16 v Enfield Rangers U16
H: V.Miranovic  OG  A: S.Arthur(2)  M.Kamesa-Soke  J.O'Duro  L.Pemberton(2)  B.Thurgood  J.Andresier
5 0 Kings Langley U16 Youth v Alexandra Park U16 South
 S. Acors
H: R.Lopez  S.Robins(2)  S.Wilson(2)  J.Exley  E.Farr
2 2 Northwood U16 Black v AC Finchley U16 North
H: N.Cullis  H.Gibbor  A: O.Bryce  C.Hutchings  N.Cullis  J.Franklin
Under 16 - Green Division
3 3 Brady Maccabi U16 v Burnt Oak Rangers U16
H: J.Gordon  R.O'Dwyer  OG  A: A.McElwee  J.Tams-Lovell(2)  B.Simpson
3 2 Hendon United U16 v Potters Bar United U16 Whites
 M. Masiar
H: J.Gluck(3)  A: N.Arkeli  C.Pantelli  J.Gluck  O.Cabrera
2 2 Oakhill Tigers U16 Falcons v Highgate & Muswell Hill U16 Panthers
 M. Georgiou
H: M.Little(2)  A: M.Schechter(2)  S.Curbishley  J.Friedgood
1 1 St Albans City U16 Warriors v Northwood U16 Red
H: J.Weaver  A: R.Ferreira  M.Caldwell
Under 15 - League Cup
2 4 AC Finchley U15 North v Panathinaikos Youth U15 Green [ Round 2 ]
 P. Candido
H: T.Ngmibi  G.Plantamura  A: Y.Asare(2)  L.Casey  C.Mullee  T.Mitchell  Y.Asare
3 8 Aldenham FC Excel U15 Tigers v Olympiacos U15 Red [ Round 2 ]
 L. Browne
H: P.Baxter(2)  E.Mooney  A: A.AL-Sharif  A.Almotowakel  M.Andreou(3)  C.Ghali(3)  S.Kara  M.Andreou
1 2 Alexandra Park U15 North v Whetstone Wanderers U15 Lions [ Round 2 ]
H: C.Simeon  A: M.Karaarslan(2)  D.Ridding  I.Dolanbay
1 3 Belstone FC U15 v Sandridge Rovers U15 [ Round 2 ]
 D. Saffer
H: D.Miracco  A: E.Freer  E.Gelling  R.Lubbock  J.Cockburn  D.Goldingay
11 1 Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders v Gadeside Rangers U15 [ Round 2 ]
 S. Walsh
H: A.Guidi(2)  D.Lamazani(3)  F.Levin  J.Nunes(5)  A: D.Said  D.Lamazani  L.Cavallari
11 0 Cassiobury Rangers U15 Pumas v Enfield Rangers U15 Black [ Round 2 ]
 T. Franklin
H: C.Bird(3)  K.Domeney(2)  P.Forson  B.Goodliffe  R.Schmid  L.Stallard(2)  C.Weiss  C.Bird  N.Zalewski
0 9 Edmonton Rangers U15 Tigers v TFA Crouch End U15 Vampires [ Round 2 ]
 A: N.Clark(2)  R.Dyatt(3)  J.Rahsaan(2)  A.Tunc(2)  A.Lambe
3 2 Hadley Rangers U15 v Aldenham FC Excel U15 Scorpions [ Round 2 ]
 P. Reynolds
H: C.Karagozlu(2)  L.Nicotra  A: C.Russell  D.Shina  K.Musanhi  M.Bevan
3 2 Hampstead FC U15 v Sun Postal U15 [ Round 2 ]
H: S.Bentley(2)  M.Brandelli  A: J.Noyes(2)  D.Preka  B.Skinner
1 5 Harvesters U15 South v Enfield Rangers U15 Green [ Round 2 ]
 J. Owen
H: S.Walsh  A: L.Andrews  J.Edwards  E.McKeown  M.Offiah  R.Rutter  L.Andrews
0 5 London Maccabi Lions U15 White v Northwood U15 [ Round 2 ]
 J. Hill
 A: B.Spires  D.Walsh(3)  E.Wells  D.Walsh
2 3 Olympiacos U15 White v Nascot Wood Rangers U15 Hawks [ Round 2 ]
 D. David
H: I.Elgamal  L.Sutherland  A: R.Tocher  K.Warren(2)  N.Twam  L.Nugent
4 3 Omonia U15 Gold v St Albans City U15 West [ Round 2 ]
 C. Hellyer
H: F.Duncan  O.Ogunbayo(3)  A: J.Antony  R.Magee  P.Sibanda  O.Ogunbayo  R.Magee
8 1 St Albans City U15 South v Cassiobury Rangers U15 Panthers [ Round 2 ]
 J. Routley
H: K.Harris  B.Lawrence(5)  J.Nasah(2)  A: D.Leacock  B.Lawrence
6 1 Tring Tornadoes JSC U15 Hornets v Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights [ Round 2 ]
 J. Read
H: L.Chauvineau  L.Foley(2)  J.Higginson  P.Medeiros  S.Norman  A: B.Hopcraft  N.Rasura
3 0 Whetstone Wanderers U15 Pumas v Harvesters U15 North [ Round 2 ]
 J. Vincent
H: D.Bernbaum  W.Chingioka  S.Habib  H.Catchpole  T.Goodall
Under 15 - Blue Division
4 2 London Colney U15 v Croxley Youth U15 Reds
 S. Herbert
H: A.Coorjee  D.Harding  R.Jan  J.Knight  A: S.Jackson  J.Soar  C.Hennessy  J.Southam
Under 15 - Green Division
0 3 AEK Youth FC U15 v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15
 A: A.Bekoe  D.Birlison  S.Will  P.Jacob  A.Paphitis
4 6 Oakhill Tigers U15 Pumas v Enfield Rangers U15 White
H: V.Akyuz(3)  L.Wingad  A: S.Foster(5)  W.Porter  K.Genc  A.Cassidy-Jbiri
2 3 Whetstone Wanderers U15 Lynx v St Albans Rangers U15 Blue
 S. Healey
H: B.Quinton  Z.Sullivan  A: B.Robinson-Meiklejohn  D.Williams(2)  J.Jenner  B.Folan
Under 15 - Yellow Division
2 1 Alexandra Park U15 South v Panathinaikos Youth U15 White
H: J.Horton  C.Saffery  A: M.O'Connor  O.Skeete  G.Vuka
8 2 Brady Maccabi U15 v TFA Crouch End U15 Lions
H: A.Berkowitz(2)  Y.Coriat(3)  S.Misrahi  OG  A.Taylor
9 2 St Albans Rangers U15 Red v Pinner JFC U15
 M. Masiar
H: S.Clifton  O.Finnie(3)  A.Oliver  C.Perry(3)  R.Sheed-Davison  A: E.Kraftman  E.Leader  B.Thomas-Bolton  E.Ishack
Under 14 - League Cup
3 0 Alexandra Park U14 East v North West London Jets FC U14 Blue [ Round 1 ]
H: R.Agilinko  I.Bouatourra  J.Owusu Amakwaa  J.Owusu Amakwaa  S.Westbrook
10 0 North West London Jets FC U14 Red v Aldenham FC Excel U14 Harriers [ Round 1 ]
 N. Djanogly
H: A.Levin(3)  G.Lewis  J.Newman  OG  A.Restan(2)  Z.Summerfield(2)  S.Gordon  D.Simon
Under 14 - Red Division
2 0 Alexandra Park U14 North v Whetstone Wanderers U14 Cougars
H: N.Woodfield(2)  N.Woodfield  C.Gavin
2 2 Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Herons v Olympiacos U14
 A. Shipp
H: H.Munro  A.Semmane  A: J.Muanza  H.Oudet  D.Hussein  S.Savva
2 0 Whetstone Wanderers U14 Pumas v Panathinaikos Youth U14
H: O.Arowojolu  D.Okafor  J.Panayiotis
Under 14 - White Division
1 3 Whetstone Wanderers U14 Tigers v Potters Bar United U14 Blacks
H: D.Reyes  A: D.Clarke  B.Ramsey(2)  A.Bevilacqua  C.Reid
Under 14 - Blue Division
5 0 Muswell Hill U14 Cobras v Aldenham FC Excel U14 Rhinos
H: J.Lansdown  J.McGrath(2)  J.Owusu  A.Thaqi  J.Lansdown  B.Hyams
4 3 St Albans City U14 South v Enfield Rangers U14
 J. Owen
H: O.Bounyafe  L.Danton  B.Gosling(2)  A: L.Nkwabilo(3)  G.Barnes
Under 14 - Green Division
8 5 Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders v E.B.O.G. U14 Juventa
H: L.Begley  A.Fesko(2)  T.Yeboah(5)  A: A.Oosterhuis  W.Sollory(4)  T.Yeboah
3 0 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14 v Gadeside Rangers U14
H: H.Anim(2)  J.Mogilner  J.Mogilner  S.Montenegro
Under 14 - Yellow Division
5 3 Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes v Highgate & Muswell Hill U14
H: J.Runchman  M.Sandley  Y.Wynne(3)  A: R.Auret(2)  M.Margolis  J.Runchman  M.Margolis
1 9 Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Athletic v Alexandra Park U14 South
 I. Woods
H: E.Kelly  A: R.Butterfield  W.Fairhurst(3)  F.Scott  H.Soper  E.Steer(2)  J.Turner  J.Wimborne  L.Chanan
Under 13 - Red Division
3 6 Edmonton Rangers U13 Panthers v AEK Youth FC U13 Eagles Black
H: Z.Bawuba  A.Lawal(2)  A: A.Georgiou(2)  L.Goodey  A.Tiritas  M.Ttozis(2)  A.Lawal  F.Marshall-Joseph
2 1 Pinnacle U13 v Enfield Rangers U13
H: E.Dale  D.Waweru  A: S.Smith  D.Waweru  B.Camp
Under 13 - White Division
1 6 Alexandra Park U13 South v Sun Postal U13 Blue
H: L.Bluemink  A: S.Abraham(2)  N.Costin(4)  B.Waine  C.Lawrence
8 2 London Maccabi Lions U13 Blue v West Herts Youth FC U13 Stags
 J. Tray
H: G.Bier  J.Miller  S.Morgan  L.Perl(2)  B.Schwarzmann  J.Walters(2)  A: C.Day  K.Pereira  B.Schwarzmann  K.Pereira
Under 13 - Blue Division
7 4 Belmont United U13 v Edmonton Rangers U13 Jaguars
H: L.Aliu  M.Ellerington(2)  L.Flaherty  J.O'Donnell  A.Patel  P.Raoufi  A: S.Hussein  OG  A.Sokoli  C.White  Z.Ahmed  O.Aksin
1 1 Croxley Youth U13 Kestrels v Omonia U13 Green
 P. Burke
H: D.Wheatley  A: L.Christofi  A.D'Urso  M.Charalambous
1 5 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 v Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders
H: N.Williams  A: R.Bowyer  D.Bryan(2)  T.Langford  B.Simpson  J.Louis-Ferdinand  T.Payne
8 0 TFA Crouch End U13 Vampires v Panathinaikos Youth U13
H: M.Pennant  T.Peters  A.Sahnoun(3)  M.Stone  V.Vata  B.Woodhouse  F.Boateng
Under 13 - Green Division
1 7 Brady Maccabi U13 Red v Edmonton Rangers U13 Bears
 B. Snow
H: M.Schindler  A: D.Gordon  S.Jaidee(4)  G.Kyezu  J.Porter  Z.Sheldon  A.Watson
3 1 Harvesters U13 East v Whetstone Wanderers U13 Panthers
H: J.Durham  B.Robinson  H.Warmsley  A: G.Cooke  R.McIlrath
3 4 Northwood U13 White v Alexandra Park U13 North
H: M.Carvalho  T.Clarke  A.Faria  A: L.Desforges  S.Lewis(3)  L.Samarakoon  F.Christie
Under 13 - Yellow Division
4 3 Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Gladiators v Oakhill Tigers U13 Knights
H: J.Klein(3)  J.Lewis  A: L.Croft  A.De Caires(2)  J.Klein  B.Saxton
2 8 Olympiacos U13 v Burnt Oak Rangers U13
H: R.Burgess(2)  A: M.Al Fadhli  A.Embleton(4)  T.Foster  S.Moayedi(2)  R.Burgess  A.Embleton
Under 12 - League Cup
2 1 Alexandra Park U12 West v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 United [ Round 1 ]
H: J.Hopson  F.Wells  A: L.Goott  B.Rago  L.Engel
1 3 Alyth Belsize U12 v Omonia U12 Green [ Round 1 ]
 R. Kanagasooriyan
H: D.Simmons  A: A.Demetriou  Y.Polycarpou  S.Souris  J.Levene  A.Demetriou
1 9 Brady Maccabi U12 Reds v Cassiobury Rangers U12 Lions [ Round 1 ]
H: I.Gidi  A: S.Biggs  A.Burchell(3)  C.Byerley  E.Cooney  L.Dunlop  A.Edwards  L.Medlycott  A.Adler  A.Burchell
2 1 Bushey & Oxhey FC U12 Eagles v AC Finchley U12 South [ Round 1 ]
 L. Fisher
H: Z.Finn  R.McHugh  A: L.Wright  Z.Finn  B.Andrews
H - Colney Heath U12 Magpies v Harvesters U12 East [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
 J. Boylan
H - Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles v Oxhey Jets Youth U12 [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
 O. Rosen
7 4 Hendon United U12 Blue v TFA Cheshunt U12 (WITHDRAWN) [ Round 1 ]
H: OG  A.Shaffer(6)  A: G.Anile  M.Bouyen  M.Bouyen(2)  A.Shaffer  M.Bouyen
0 7 London Maccabi Lions U12 Green v Hadley Rangers U12 East [ Round 1 ]
 D. Fox
 A: G.Allen  R.Benjamin-Baker  J.Canty  D.Doffman(3)  M.Irani  Z.Steinberg  D.Doffman
8 3 Muswell Hill U12 Titans v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Raiders [ Round 1 ]
H: S.Grigioni-Liney  S.Ove-Loncraine(2)  J.Parry(2)  C.Smith  T.Vickerage(2)  A: L.Marks  A.Martin(2)  S.Ove-Loncraine  J.Levy
1 10 Oakhill Tigers U12 Cubs v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Purple [ Round 1 ]
H: M.Dewhirst  A: D.Chagas  T.Cox(2)  D.Holder(3)  S.Indunga(4)  D.James  S.Davis
7 1 Olympiacos U12 Red v Alexandra Park U12 South [ Round 1 ]
H: J.Clinton-Walker(2)  M.Cox(2)  L.Nicola(3)  J.Duodu
1 6 Olympiacos U12 White v Hendon United U12 White [ Round 1 ]
H: C.Bailey  A: S.Levin(4)  OG  Z.Silverblatt  M.Stavrou
13 0 Omonia U12 Gold v Hadley Rangers U12 West [ Round 1 ]
 R. Kanagasooriyan
H: A.Biler  H.Biler(5)  T.Devon(2)  A.Grant  G.Kyriacou(3)  C.Maruszczyk  G.Kyriacou  Z.Martin
1 2 Panathinaikos Youth U12 v Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights [ Round 1 ]
H: Z.Hamdane  A: O.Guerra  E.Ukperaj  E.Ural  O.Guerra
2 7 St Albans Rangers U12 Red v Potters Bar United U12 Blacks [ Round 1 ]
H: A.Choudhury  J.Kerr  A: B.Erbil  A.Hibbett(2)  K.Loizou  R.Patel(3)  A.Choudhury  R.Patel
Under 12 - Red Division
1 1 AC Finchley U12 North v Harvesters U12 North
H: T.Smith  A: M.Hodgson  R.Morley  C.Rowe
1 3 Borehamwood 2000 U12 v Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
 H. Grewal
H: K.Nyarko  A: A.Pearson  O.Stevens  C.Waters  M.Pioro  D.Warren
3 1 Edmonton Rangers U12 Cougars v London Maccabi Lions U12 White
H: R.Rama(2)  A.Sokoli  A.Kabengele
7 1 Whetstone Wanderers U12 Jaguars v West Herts Youth FC U12 Stags
 G. Kevorkian
H: A.Cicale(2)  M.Dones(2)  J.Fajobi  N.Keenan  J.Makamian  A: O.Corcoran  F.Harvey  O.Corcoran
Under 12 - White Division
1 2 Alexandra Park U12 North v Northwood U12 White
H: J.Soares  A: O.Fajana  W.Giffin  J.Berkmann  W.Giffin
3 2 Bushey & Oxhey FC U12 Bears v Croxley Youth U12 Clarets
 L. Fisher
H: B.Foley(3)  A: A.Green  S.Youssefi  M.Walsh  j.Taperell
4 1 Everett Rovers U12 Blue v London Maccabi Lions U12 Blue
 J. Findlay-Bada
H: N.Collins(2)  M.Lynch  D.Myers-Young  A: E.Millan  J.Plumridge  J.Clifton
1 4 Whetstone Wanderers U12 Cougars v Whetstone Wanderers U12 Tigers
 G. Kevorkian
H: H.Joaquin  A: A.Ghali(2)  D.Matsuoka  J.Moynhan  J.Williams  A.Mouratidis
Under 12 - Blue Division
2 4 Brady Maccabi U12 Blue v Whetstone Wanderers U12 Lions
H: Z.Cowan  E.Sharpe  A: O.Killip  A.Laws(3)  J.Saidel  A.Laws
4 3 Bushey & Oxhey FC U12 Dragons v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Yellow
H: O.Curran  C.McGettigan(2)  B.Walldock  A: M.Barr  K.Canmetin  D.Otshudi  E.Danomah  M.Barr
3 3 Harvesters U12 South v Muswell Hill U12 Vipers
H: S.Coombs  L.Murray  H.Ruane  A: Y.Cole(2)  E.Homer  S.Coombs  E.Homer
1 4 Potters Bar United U12 Stripes v Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
H: R.Cavill  A: N.Johnson(3)  J.Zelinger  N.Johnson
Under 11 - Red Division
5 1 Alexandra Park U11 North v Omonia U11 Green
H: D.Atkinson(2)  A.Cyrile-King  A.Harris-Tharp  H.Mohan  A: A.Papdopoulos
7 3 Harvesters U11 South v Whetstone Wanderers U11 Tigers
H: R.Ferguson  H.Michie  C.Rodriguez(3)  B.Stacey(2)  B.Stacey
6 0 Pinner United U11 v Harvesters U11 North
H: L.D'Auria-Henry  T.Goodridge  B.Harrison  M.Harrison  T.Mills  B.Stewart
Under 11 - White Division
4 3 AC Finchley U11 North v Edmonton Rangers U11 Cobras
H: C.Cooper  L.Deighton  D.Rooney  L.Traynor  A: D.Cummerson  K.Daniel  E.Oppey  L.Ainsworth
3 2 TFA Crouch End U11 Vampires v Northwood U11 Red
TFA Crouch End U11 Vampires -3 points
H: S.Bough  U.Oray  J.Pascal  A: J.Mangan  L.Payne  S.Arnold
Under 11 - Blue Division
1 4 Edmonton Rangers U11 Lions v Highgate & Muswell Hill U11
H: T.Wild  A: J.Elbaz  A.Grossman  M.Johnson  B.Ritkin  T.Wild  S.Smith
4 1 Omonia U11 White v Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
H: H.Costa  H.Demostenous  S.Pakora  A.Sina  A: W.Kruger  S.Pakora  B.Nyman
Under 11 - Green Division
3 0 Brady Maccabi U11 Red v Harvesters U11 East
H: D.Benezera  O.Krushner  D.Mincer  S.Leviton  F.Fisher
5 2 Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets v Panathinaikos Youth U11
H: A.Hayeem(3)  G.Roberston(2)  A: J.Cohen  R.Kintu  J.Rigby  R.Kintu
3 2 London Maccabi Lions U11 Blue v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
H: J.Brooks  S.Rose(2)  A: Z.Constantinou  G.Katz-Kaye  S.Rose  K.Tintas
2 0 Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Raiders v Cassiobury Rangers U11 Blues
H: T.Harrington  D.Levy  O.Miller  N.Bloomfield
Under 11 - Yellow Division
4 2 Gadeside Rangers U11 Tigers v Alexandra Park U11 West
H: L.Boarder  G.Garcia(2)  L.Tait  A: W.Cassels  S.Tibbett  G.Garcia  N.Sofola
6 0 Northwood U11 White v Hadley Rangers U11
H: A.Del Green(3)  R.Gavin(2)  O.Thompson  A.Del Green  L.Christie
Under 11 - Purple Division
1 6 Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws v TFA Crouch End U11 Lions
H: D.Galvez  A: J.Brown  R.Khaleel(2)  H.Murtagh  M.Sarmiento  G.Stephens  T.Holt
1 4 London Maccabi Lions U11 Green v Rickmansworth Youth U11 Raptors
H: N.Bezalel  A: G.Blanks  K.Crocker(2)  A.Nathan  O.Blaire  K.Crocker
1 5 Olympiacos U11 v Gadeside Rangers U11 Hornets
H: N.Tofallis  A: A.Barton(2)  A.Dada  H.Ellicott(2)  N.Apostolou  A.Dada
Under 10 (7-a-side) - Challenge Cup
2 2 AC Finchley U10 South v Alexandra Park U10 North [ Round 1 ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
H: O.Barrett  L.Photi  A: E.Vaughan  S.Vaughan  O.Barrett  F.Simon
3 2 AC Finchley U10 West v Oakhill Tigers U10 Preditors [ Round 1 ]
H: M.Bandeira  J.Obikwu(2)  A: C.Halmshaw  T.Welch  O.Marks  A.Filiz
7 0 Borehamwood 2000 U10 Red v Northwood U10 White [ Round 1 ]
H: B.Bastug(2)  R.Langham  D.Nyarko(3)  D.Rahmani  D.Nyarko  V.Kachela
1 4 Borehamwood 2000 U10 White v Omonia U10 Whites [ Round 1 ]
H: W.Flynn  A: B.Birnie  K.Dutton  M.Goumal  L.O'Sullivan  K.Dutton
3 2 Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders v Omonia U10 Silver [ Round 1 ]
H: B.Bevans  O.Yeboah(2)  A: P.Beer  L.Petrou  H.Green  A.Curran
15 0 Brady Maccabi U10 Red v Colney Heath U10 Magpies [ Round 1 ]
H: J.Brand  F.Martin(4)  OG  B.Randall(2)  M.Schiller(2)  J.Smith(2)  B.Tibber(3)  F.Martin  Z.Godino
6 2 Bushey & Oxhey FC U10 Falcons v Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 [ Round 1 ]
H: B.Castello  O.Jones(3)  C.O'Hara  L.Weissand  A: OG  E.Seal  L.Weissand
5 5 Bushey Rangers U10 v St Albans Rangers U10 Blue [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
H: H.Bayliss  J.Church(3)  A: D.Joshi  J.O'Rahilly  N.Oba-Okusanya  D.Okoye(2)  B.Woolnough
5 2 Enfield Rangers U10 v Whetstone Wanderers U10 Lions [ Round 1 ]
H: J.Freedman  A.Hekuri  M.Spena(3)  A: M.Smith(2)  A.Hekuri  B.Norman
2 4 Hadley Rangers U10 East v Gadeside Rangers U10 [ Round 1 ]
H: S.Black  J.Lederman  A: A.Dos Santos  L.Gregg(2)  J.Wade  L.Miracco  G.Pumilia
6 0 Hadley Rangers U10 West v Harvesters U10 West [ Round 1 ]
H: L.Jones Quartey(3)  OG  J.Rispoli  O.Walters  L.Boast  W.Walker
4 7 Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Herons v Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes [ Round 1 ]
H: K.Boguszewski(2)  D.Hilmi  J.McDonald  A: A.Grffin(3)  C.Killeen  E.Theodoulou(3)  J.Dowling
0 6 Harvesters U10 East v West Herts Youth FC U10 Stags [ Round 1 ]
 A: K.Edwards  S.Foster(2)  T.Linsella  H.Sanghera  B.Smith
3 1 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 v Alexandra Park U10 South [ Round 1 ]
H: T.Cadby  B.Wells(2)  A: J.FLEMING  B.Wells  D.Demirtas
1 5 London Maccabi Lions U10 Green v London Maccabi Lions U10 Blue [ Round 1 ]
H: J.Davidson  A: J.Lipman  OG  O.Rokenson(3)  R.Elchanan  J.Garcia
3 2 Northwood U10 Red v Whetstone Wanderers U10 Pumas [ Round 1 ]
H: L.Reid(3)  A: A.Gelagotellis  L.Maltese  R.Headworth-Singh  J.Durrans
H - Olympiacos U10 (WITHDRAWN) v TFA Crouch End U10 Leopards [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
2 8 Panathinaikos Youth U10 v Belmont United U10 Spartans [ Round 1 ]
H: A.Bryan  Z.Goodman  A: E.Aliu  H.Bach  J.Caseman(4)  R.Nicholson  E.Saraqi  A.Mubiayi  R.Sanders
0 3 St Albans Rangers U10 Red v Omonia U10 Green [ Round 1 ]
 A: L.Paone-Michael(3)  J.Kerr  J.Flouri
5 2 TFA Crouch End U10 Lions v Pinnacle U10 [ Round 1 ]
H: C.Buttler(2)  N.Laddie(2)  F.Masterson  A: H.Gleeson  A.Maliqi  R.Martin
12 1 TFA Crouch End U10 Vampires v Edmonton Rangers U10 Hawks [ Round 1 ]
H: K.Agolini(2)  J.Akinola  E.Anthony  D.Cohen(2)  F.Devlin(2)  H.Hamid  S.Mayer  L.Yanci(2)  A: D.Bajaziti  A.Chruscinski
10 1 Whetstone Wanderers U10 Tigers v Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets [ Round 1 ]
H: B.Ablett  Z.Chrysanthou(2)  N.Constandinides  A.Georgiou(3)  K.Musumbu  M.Rand-Brade(2)  A: T.Curnow  M.Rand-Brade  J.Bennett
Under 10 (7-a-side) - Red Division
1 2 AC Finchley U10 North v Harvesters U10 North
H: R.Beck  A: O.Gauthier  W.Robinson  P.Fernando  A.Samsami
3 0 Edmonton Rangers U10 Owls v Bushey & Oxhey FC U10 Hawks
H: E.Acheampong(2)  K.Rama  M.Kemble-Diaz  J.Moore-Besgrove
2 1 London Maccabi Lions U10 White v Omonia U10 Gold
H: J.Burns  S.Goldberg  A: A.Polycarpoo  M.Beniam  A.Georgiou
4 3 Whetstone Wanderers U10 Panthers v London Colney U10
H: D.Baxter  A.Damann  O.Moynihan  M.Tierney  A: O.Evans(2)  L.Johnson  M.Mishcon  L.Johnson
Under 10 (7-a-side) - Blue Division
3 1 Harvesters U10 South v Croxley Youth U10 Vipers
H: J.O'Hare(3)  A: C.Beeton  J.Crowley
Under 9 (7-a-side) - Camelot Group
Played Borehamwood Youth U09 Crusaders v Harvesters U09 North
Played Hadley Rangers U09 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U09 Herons
Played Highgate & Muswell Hill U09 v London Maccabi Lions U09 White
Played Whetstone Wanderers U09 Pumas v London Maccabi Lions U09 Blue
Under 9 (7-a-side) - Captain Hook Group
Played AC Finchley U09 North v Colney Heath U09 Magpies
Played Aldenham FC Excel U09 Arrows v Borehamwood Youth U09 Knights
Played Harvesters U09 South v Panathinaikos Youth U09
Played St Albans Rangers U09 v Omonia U09 Gold
Under 9 (7-a-side) - Harry Potter Group
Played Alexandra Park U09 North v Croxley Youth U09 Kites
Played Borehamwood 2000 U09 v Bushey & Oxhey FC U09 Leopards
Played Edmonton Rangers U09 Scorpions v Omonia U09 Green
Played Enfield Rangers U09 v Whetstone Wanderers U09 Jaguars
Played Sandridge Rovers U09 v Northwood U09 Red
Under 9 (7-a-side) - Peter Pan Group
Played Alexandra Park U09 South v Cassiobury Rangers U09 Claret
Played Brady Maccabi U09 Red v Bushey & Oxhey FC U09 Jaguars
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U09 Foxes v Rickmansworth Youth U09 Tigers
Played Harvesters U09 East v West Herts Youth FC U09 Stags
Played TFA Crouch End U09 Vampires v London Maccabi Lions U09 Green
Under 9 (7-a-side) - Robin Hood Group
Played AC Finchley U09 South v Colney Heath U09 Jackdaws
Played Bushey & Oxhey FC U09 Cougars v Cassiobury Rangers U09 Blue
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U09 Eagles v Oxhey Jets Youth U09
Played Northwood U09 White v Whetstone Wanderers U09 Lions
Played TFA Crouch End U09 Lions v Olympiacos U09
Under 8 Divisional Group A
Played AC Finchley U08 North v London Colney U08
Played Omonia U08 Green v Hadley Wood & Wingate U08 Foxes
Played TFA Crouch End U08 Lions v Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Sharks
Under 8 Divisional Group B
Played Cassiobury Rangers U08 v London Maccabi Lions U08 White
Played Omonia U08 White v AC Finchley U08 South
Under 8 Divisional Group C
Played London Maccabi Lions U08 Blue v Harvesters U08 South
Played West Herts Youth FC U08 Stags v Croxley Youth U08 Lions
Under 8 Divisional Group D
Played Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders v Harvesters U08 East
Played St Albans Rangers U08 v London Maccabi Lions U08 Green
Under 8 Divisional Group E
Played Harvesters U08 West v Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
Played Northwood U08 Red v Enfield Rangers U08
Under 8 Divisional Group F
Played Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Cobras v Northwood U08 White
Played TFA Crouch End U08 Vampires v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08
Played Whetstone Wanderers U08 Leopards v Hadley Rangers U08
Under 8 Inter Divisional Friendlies
Played Whetstone Wanderers U08 Lions v Harvesters U08 North
Under 7 Divisional Group B
Played AC Finchley U07 South v London Maccabi Lions U07 Tigers
Played Whetstone Wanderers U07 Jaguars v TFA Crouch End U07 Lions
Under 7 Divisional Group C
Played Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders v London Maccabi Lions U07 Pumas
Played Harvesters U07 North v TFA Crouch End U07 Tigers
Played Rickmansworth Youth U07 Juniors v Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Hornets
Under 7 Divisional Group D
Played Borehamwood Youth U07 Knights v TFA Cheshunt U07
Played Harvesters U07 South v London Maccabi Lions U07 Panthers
Played Whetstone Wanderers U07 Panthers v Edmonton Rangers U07 Cubs
Under 7 Intergroup Friendlies
Played West Herts Youth FC U07 Stags v Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Foxes
Under 7 Divisional Group A
Played AC Finchley U07 North v Harvesters U07 East
Played London Maccabi Lions U07 Leopards v Enfield Rangers U07
Played TFA Crouch End U07 Vampires v Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Herons
Miscellaneous
11 0 Alexandra Park U16 North v Pinnacle U16 (WITHDRAWN)
 R. Wyatt
H: B.Benoiton(3)  J.Easterling  S.Jowett  M.Las(2)  E.Nash(2)  D.Plato  D.Zena
4 1 Brady Maccabi U14 White v Edson Youth U14 (WITHDRAWN)
H: J.Lauder  S.Martin(2)  S.Shackleton  A: J.Wilson  S.Martin  E.Akubude
5 1 London Maccabi Lions U18 Blue (WITHDRAWN) v Croxley Youth U18 Cougars
 A. Greenberg
H: J.Alexander  J.Daitz(2)  S.Kingston(2)  A: M.Rivers  O.Wagner  C.Graham
- A Pinner JFC U13 (WITHDRAWN) v Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons [ Away Win was awarded ]
 L. Fisher
- A TFA Crouch End U12 Vampires (WITHDRAWN) v Whetstone Wanderers U12 Pumas [ Away Win was awarded ]
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 06 October 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 06 October 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18B
1. Whetstone Wanderers U18 Jaguars
U18G
2. Chorleywood U18 Spitfires
3. St Albans City U18 East
U18P
4. Aldenham FC Excel U18 Wildcats
U16R
5. Gadeside Rangers U16
U16G
6. Harvesters U16 South
U15B
7. London Maccabi Lions U15 Blue
SCGB
8. London Maccabi Lions U15 Blue
U14R
9. Edmonton Rangers U14 Eagles
10. Harvesters U14 North
11. St Albans City U14 North
U14W
12. AC Finchley U14 North
13. Belstone FC U14
14. Bushey & Oxhey FC U14 Pumas
15. Croxley Youth U14 Pumas
16. Evergreen U14 Juniors
17. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Eagles
18. London Maccabi Lions U14 White
U14B
19. Borehamwood 2000 U14
20. London Maccabi Lions U14 Blue
21. St Albans City U14 East
U14G
22. AC Finchley U14 South
23. Brady Maccabi U14 Red
24. Bushey Rangers U14 Eagles
25. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
26. Harvesters U14 South
27. London Colney U14
U14Y
28. Rickmansworth Youth U14 Rebels
U13R
29. Abbots Youth U13 Red
30. AC Finchley U13 North
31. Chorleywood U13 Gunners
32. Everett Rovers U13 Blue
33. Harvesters U13 North
34. London Maccabi Lions U13 White
35. St Albans City U13 Orient
36. Sun Postal U13 Yellow
U13W
37. AC Finchley U13 South
38. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Red
39. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
40. Harvesters U13 South
41. St Albans City U13 South
42. Whetstone Wanderers U13 Pumas
U13B
43. Belstone FC U13
44. St Albans City U13 North
U13G
45. AEK Youth FC U13 Eagles Gold
46. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Blue
47. Brady Maccabi U13 Blue
48. Hadley Rangers U13
49. Potters Bar United U13
50. Sandridge Rovers U13
u13y
51. Hendon United U13
52. Omonia U13 White
U12W
53. Alexandra Park U12 East
U12B
54. Edmonton Rangers U12 Falcons
U12G
55. Brady Maccabi U12 White
11LCA
56. Aldenham FC Excel U11 Athletic
11LCB
57. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
11LCC
58. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
59. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Tigers
60. Enfield Rangers U11
11LCD
61. AC Finchley U11 West
62. AS Southgate U11 Tigers
63. Whetstone Wanderers U11 Jaguars
11LCE
64. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Panthers
65. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
66. St Albans Rangers U11 Red
11LCF
67. Borehamwood 2000 U11
68. St Albans Rangers U11 White
11LCG
69. Whetstone Wanderers U11 Lions
11LCH
70. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
11LCI
71. AC Finchley U11 South
72. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Lions
73. Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Blues
11LCJ
74. Alexandra Park U11 South
11LCK
75. AEK Youth FC U11
76. Harvesters U11 West
11LCL
77. Pinner JFC U11
U11R
78. Aldenham FC Excel U11 United
79. Croxley Youth U11 Panthers
80. London Maccabi Lions U11 White
81. Whetstone Wanderers U11 Pumas
U11W
82. Borehamwood 2000 U11
83. Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
84. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Panthers
85. Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
86. St Albans Rangers U11 Red
87. Whetstone Wanderers U11 Jaguars
U11B
88. AC Finchley U11 South
89. AEK Youth FC U11
90. Aldenham FC Excel U11 Athletic
91. Harvesters U11 West
U11G
92. Pinner JFC U11
93. Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Blues
U11Y
94. AC Finchley U11 West
95. Alexandra Park U11 South
96. AS Southgate U11 Tigers
97. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Lions
98. Colney Heath U11 Magpies
99. Whetstone Wanderers U11 Lions
U11P
100. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Tigers
101. Enfield Rangers U11
102. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
103. St Albans Rangers U11 White
U10SY
104. Alexandra Park U10 West
10STA
105. Alexandra Park U10 West
U9SC
106. London Colney U09
U9SG
107. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09
U9SRH
108. Omonia U09 White
U8GC
109. Alexandra Park U08 North
110. Oxhey Jets Youth U08
U8GD
111. Olympiacos U08
U8GE
112. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Tigers
U8Frn
113. Alexandra Park U08 North
114. Oxhey Jets Youth U08
115. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Tigers
U8BBG
116. Alexandra Park U08 North
U8CCG
117. Omonia U08 Gold
118. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Tigers
U8FFG
119. Olympiacos U08
120. Omonia U08 Gold
121. Oxhey Jets Youth U08
122. TFA Crouch End U08 Tigers
U8IG
123. Alexandra Park U08 North
124. Oxhey Jets Youth U08
125. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Tigers
U7CSG
126. Northwood U07 Red
U7SSG
127. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
128. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards
7DGB
129. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
130. Northwood U07 Red
7DGC
131. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards
7DGD
132. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
133. Northwood U07 Red
134. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards
7IDF
135. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
136. Northwood U07 Red
137. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards