Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2013-2014 Season
Tuesday, 17 October 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 28 Sep 2013 Sunday, 29 September 2013 Sunday, 06 Oct 2013
Players Suspended
There are 228 matches
Under 18 - Challenge Cup
2 3 Aldenham FC Excel U18 Wildcats v AC Finchley U18 North [ Round 1 ]
H: H.Graham  J.Millet  A: S.Bockarie(2)  G.Pagnotta  J.Millet
9 1 Alexandra Park U18 West v Evergreen U18 Juniors [ Round 1 ]
H: D.Hawke(4)  G.Palmer  J.Popat  J.Shand  P.Smith  S.Tims  A: J.Perrin  D.Hawke  J.Petagine
4 2 Alexandra Park U18 Youth v Cassiobury Rangers U18 Blues [ Round 1 ]
 R. Wyatt
H: L.Kasapi  M.Milligan(2)  I.Smith  A: T.Verbena(2)  M.Milligan
7 3 Bedmond Youth U18 v Harvesters U18 West [ Round 1 ]
 C. Chalk
H: J.Davis(3)  R.Doyle(2)  B.Mellor  L.Pearse  A: L.Fennessy(3)  O.Scully  L.Fennessy
5 2 Berkhamsted Raiders U18 White v Whetstone Wanderers U18 Tigers [ Round 1 ]
 C. Checketts
H: M.Dawson  D.Drury(3)  OG  A: K.Dinev  D.Sifonios  J.Spall  F.Cox
1 0 Brady Maccabi U18 v Garston Boys U18 [ Round 1 ]
 A. Greenberg
H: J.Burchhardt  T.Du Sautoy  Z.Howells
0 2 Chorleywood U18 Lions v Chorleywood U18 Spitfires [ Round 1 ]
 A. Smith
 A: N.Aldersley  OG  W.Cottle
5 2 Edmonton Rangers U18 Leopards v Edson Youth U18 [ Round 1 ]
H: M.Bowen  T.Koymen(3)  D.Mann  A: O.Sibbald(2)  T.Koymen  K.Kanda
19 0 Everett Rovers U18 v St Albans Rangers U18 Green [ Round 1 ]
 R. Jones
H: B.Coston(6)  A.Gilbert  H.Gilbert(2)  B.Hooper(2)  C.Humberstone(3)  J.May  S.Moore(3)  D.Thompson
4 4 Gadeside Rangers U18 v Croxley Youth U18 Cougars [ Round 1 ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
AET 6-7 on Pens..
H: O.Beidas  D.Moss(2)  T.Simmons  A: H.Bradford  L.Cella  J.Faulkner  M.Rivers  J.Sansom
1 0 Harvesters U18 North v Alexandra Park U18 North [ Round 1 ]
 S. Glanz
H: J.Nevin  M.Wilkie  K.Butler
0 1 Harvesters U18 South v Potters Bar United U18 Whites [ Round 1 ]
 G. Martin Junior
 A: N.Baker  J.Cahill  K.Silva
H - Highgate & Muswell Hill U18 Raiders v AC Finchley U18 South [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
2 8 Nascot Wood Rangers U18 v Chorleywood U18 Phoenix [ Round 1 ]
 R. Cole
H: J.Carter(2)  A: D.Brennan  J.Davies(2)  J.Graham  M.Hicks  R.Nobbs  M.Owen  A.Ryall  J.Davies
2 8 Northwood U18 Blue v St Albans City U18 West [ Round 1 ]
 P. Riddick
H: R.Klein  M.Swain  A: O.Innes  J.Kellard(3)  G.Scott  R.Tominey-Nevado(3)
7 4 Olympiacos U18 v London Maccabi Lions U18 Blue (WITHDRAWN) [ Round 1 ]
H: J.Adeyileka  A.Lawrence(3)  K.Raies(3)  A: J.Alexander  J.Daitz  S.Shooter(2)  H.Power  J.Murray
0 2 Omonia U18 White v VEP Knights U18 [ Round 1 ]
 S. McGovern
 A: A.Ayers  J.Weddell  C.Mardapittas  J.Keenan
3 0 Potters Bar United U18 Blacks v St Albans City U18 North [ Round 1 ]
 M. Ball
H: B.Turner  J.Viala  C.Walton  M.Knight
3 2 St Albans City U18 East v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18 [ Round 1 ]
 L. Hill
H: A.Gosling  B.Kelly-Keener(2)  A: J.Bovelle  C.Tye  L.Fadrique  Y.Medi-Hadari
1 3 St Albans Rangers U18 Blue v Wheathampstead Wanderers U18 Sharks [ Round 1 ]
H: R.Chilianu  A: G.Barnett  B.Nailard  B.Small  R.Chilianu  G.Barnett
0 3 St Albans Rangers U18 Star 95/96 v Hendon United U18 [ Round 1 ]
 A: C.Norton(2)  M.Weiler  J.Mardon  A.Goldberg
4 3 Whetstone Wanderers U18 Jaguars v Hadley Rangers U18 [ Round 1 ]
AET
 D. Poole
H: M.Fowler  C.Magri  A.Oyefusi(2)  A: M.Ashton  A.Packer  B.Smith  T.McLaughlin  M.Ashton
Under 18 - Red Division
2 2 Alexandra Park U18 East v Northwood U18 {Eighteen}
H: E.Ankay  A.Masuku  A: M.Elderfield  A.Wais  A.Masuku  S.Mirvais
2 3 Chorleywood U18 Scorpions v Abbots Youth U18
 M. Walker
H: J.Bauer  R.Keen  A: A.Diaz  L.Goodyear(2)  M.Goddard  J.Murphy
2 1 Comets U18 Dolphins v Croxley Youth U18 {Seventeen}
 J. Routley
H: J.Freeman(2)  A: R.Cameron  J.Freeman
3 3 London Maccabi Lions U18 White v Highgate & Muswell Hill U18
 S. Hill
H: O.Grossman(2)  I.Virchis  A: J.Dreyfuss  D.Feldman  G.Goldberg  E.Wegrzyn
Under 18 - White Division
2 2 Evergreen U18 Youth v Cassiobury Rangers U18 Clarets
 V. Da Costa
H: O.Cripps  M.Sherriff  A: C.Callanan  H.Evans  M.Sherriff  M.Shodeinde
Under 16 - Challenge Cup
11 1 Kings Langley U16 Youth v Highgate & Muswell Hill U16 Panthers [ Round 1 ]
H: A.Davis(3)  K.McGreal  S.Robins(4)  B.Stedman(2)  L.Unmey  A: E.Golding  G.Wood
Under 16 - Red Division
4 5 Chorleywood U16 Aspire v Nascot Wood Rangers U16 Eagles
 J. Woods
H: Z.Flesch(2)  S.Lochray  L.Withell  A: L.Denham(2)  T.Pountain(2)  J.Yallop  Z.Flesch  T.Pountain
2 2 Kings Langley U16 Knights v Gadeside Rangers U16
H: J.Cross-Hackett(2)  A: G.Yuill  D.Zajac  P.White
Under 16 - White Division
1 3 Cassiobury Rangers U16 Panthers v Aldenham FC Excel U16 Eagles
 J. Owen
H: J.Sinclair  A: B.Rodol  K.Sanwo  J.Winton  S.Darbari
2 2 Edmonton Rangers U16 Foxes v Olympiacos U16
H: M.Auchayrur(2)  A: C.Hough  G.Rodrigues Bandeira  P.Majchrowski  T.Alexander
0 6 Highgate & Muswell Hill U16 v Omonia U16 Green
 A: C.Anastasiou  S.Mutlu  N.Poyiadgi(2)  T.Towli(2)  J.Freeman  A.Kyriacou
1 2 London Maccabi Lions U16 Blue v AC Finchley U16 South
 J. Hill
H: J.Nathan  A: J.Murphy(2)  J.Fox  L.Murphy
2 2 Whetstone Wanderers U16 Tigers v Highgate & Muswell Hill U16 Wildcats
H: P.Constantinides(2)  A: A.Meir  L.Moss  E.Okaka  G.Arenson
Under 16 - Blue Division
0 0 AC Finchley U16 North v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16
 C. Scott
 M.Bonuglia  H.MacKinnon
0 10 Alexandra Park U16 South v Everett Rovers U16
 A: T.Adolphe  N.Evangelides  J.Hardy  B.Hill  M.Holloway  J.Madle  L.Stokes(2)  D.Ward(2)  E.Farr  N.Evangelides
4 1 St Albans Rangers U16 v Northwood U16 Black
 M. Woodhams
H: J.Stace(4)  A: B.Harta  B.Chapman  B.Harta
Under 16 - Green Division
2 4 Burnt Oak Rangers U16 v St Albans City U16 Warriors
 M. Nazarkardeh
H: T.Harris  F.Meades  A: E.Anders  J.Weaver(3)
6 2 Harvesters U16 South v Hendon United U16
 L. Phillips
H: G.Connolly(2)  T.Cunliffe  J.Gentle  T.Pratley  D.Stanboulian  A: J.Gluck  B.Zeffertt  A.Chazan
1 3 Northwood U16 Red v Oakhill Tigers U16 Falcons
H: R.Ferreira  A: M.Little  R.Mangungu(2)  M.Caldwell  R.Mangungu
1 4 Potters Bar United U16 Whites v Brady Maccabi U16
 L. Browne
H: N.Arkeli  A: J.Blass  M.Dembina  J.Labelda  R.O'Dwyer  R.Saunders  J.Taylor
Under 15 - Red Division
4 1 Cassiobury Rangers U15 Pumas v Omonia U15 Gold
 P. Kilbane
H: B.Goodliffe(2)  G.Sumpter(2)  A: J.Nzamale  G.Sumpter  J.Papadopoulos
2 1 Harvesters U15 North v Whetstone Wanderers U15 Lions
 M. Balser
H: H.Mardell  J.Nott  A: M.Karaarslan  C.Goodchild  B.Ikegwuru
3 2 Northwood U15 v St Albans City U15 West
H: O.Blackhurst  B.Spires  D.Walsh  A: J.Antony  P.Sibanda  B.Pattison
1 6 Panathinaikos Youth U15 Green v Alexandra Park U15 North
 C. Hellyer
H: M.Brady  A: T.Beggerow(2)  G.Conway  B.Mogford  D.Ridding  C.Simeon  Y.Asare  T.Beggerow
4 3 TFA Crouch End U15 Vampires v London Maccabi Lions U15 White
 V. Anderson
H: C.Deans  R.Dyatt(2)  R.Peters  A: B.Case  F.Kramer  M.Leizer
Under 15 - White Division
1 3 Aldenham FC Excel U15 Tigers v Hampstead FC U15
 D. Saffer
H: A.Arnaldi  A: C.Barry  S.Bentley  E.Disley  A.Walsh  E.Disley
12 0 Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders v Tring Tornadoes JSC U15 Hornets
H: J.Bennett  B.Green  A.Guidi(3)  N.Hickey  D.Lamazani(2)  F.Levin  J.Nunes(2)  R.Plumb  F.Levin  G.Russell
1 4 Hadley Rangers U15 v Nascot Wood Rangers U15 Hawks
 K. Nottage
H: C.Karagozlu  A: J.Gerred  OG  R.Tocher  K.Warren  T.Riley  H.Warick
1 9 Sun Postal U15 v Enfield Rangers U15 Green
H: J.Frois  A: P.Alexandrou  J.Edwards  E.McKeown(2)  M.Offiah(4)  G.Sarpong  C.Kanco  P.Alexandrou
5 2 Whetstone Wanderers U15 Pumas v Aldenham FC Excel U15 Scorpions
 P. Candido
H: G.Abril(3)  C.Antwi  D.Bernbaum  A: C.Russell  D.Shina  D.Bernbaum  D.Garrity
Under 15 - Blue Division
3 2 Croxley Youth U15 Reds v Enfield Rangers U15 Black
 S. Herbert
H: J.Soar(2)  K.Soar  A: A.Coppock  K.Cripps  K.Soar  C.Cody
2 3 London Colney U15 v Olympiacos U15 Red
H: J.Evans  R.Jan  A: A.Almotowakel  L.Figueiredo  A.Neocleous  R.Jan  M.Andreou
1 1 London Maccabi Lions U15 Blue v Belstone FC U15
 S. Walsh
H: B.Wolmark  A: D.Miracco  A.Steene
3 0 Olympiacos U15 White v Sandridge Rovers U15
 R. McDermott
H: I.Elgamal(2)  D.Moore  I.Elgamal  R.Errington
Under 15 - Green Division
2 2 AEK Youth FC U15 v Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights
H: O.O'Sahon-Lubel  K.Unadkat  A: R.Prichard  C.Stobo  K.Unadkat  K.Burke
1 3 Enfield Rangers U15 White v Whetstone Wanderers U15 Lynx
H: S.Foster  A: T.Basaran  J.Story  O.Young  W.Porter  T.Woods
1 2 Gadeside Rangers U15 v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15
H: N.Mohamoud  A: L.Pettifer  D.Reid  L.Marshall  H.Murtagh
3 0 St Albans City U15 South v Oakhill Tigers U15 Pumas
 J. Read
H: B.Lawrence(2)  C.Salmons  F.Wood
4 4 St Albans Rangers U15 Blue v Edmonton Rangers U15 Tigers
 P. Ferrier
H: J.Blackley  B.Robinson-Meiklejohn  C.Sexton  D.Williams  A: T.Adebisi  S.Anderson  C.Keir  A.Olubanjo  A.Folan  T.Adebisi
Under 15 - Yellow Division
0 2 Alexandra Park U15 South v Cassiobury Rangers U15 Panthers
 A: D.Leacock  M.Rashid  O.Skeete
13 0 Panathinaikos Youth U15 White v Pinner JFC U15
H: L.Black  L.Lindsey  M.O'Connor  S.Sina(3)  W.Taurobally(2)  A.Tomlinson(4)  I.Yilmazer  L.Black  M.Tarsh
3 3 TFA Crouch End U15 Lions v St Albans Rangers U15 Red
 V. Anderson
H: J.Medina  OG  T.Tefaye  A: A.Oliver(2)  OG  A.Oliver
Under 14 - League Cup
14 0 Alexandra Park U14 North v Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 [ Round 1 ]
H: T.Dixon  D.Evans(2)  J.Hamilton  K.Patel(4)  H.Salt(3)  D.Smith(2)  N.Woodfield  K.Patel
11 2 Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets v Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Athletic [ Round 1 ]
H: T.Attfield  R.Barett  J.Bugler(2)  L.Green(2)  P.Norten  D.Stobo  D.Verbena(3)  A: A.Kitsberg(2)  J.Pickard  A.Davidson
7 2 Edson Youth U14 (WITHDRAWN) v Brady Maccabi U14 White [ Round 1 ]
H: E.Akubude  R.Effer  J.Smith  J.Wilson(3)  S.Wray-Khalil  A: J.Lauder  A.Russell  R.Effer  M.Goldstone
11 2 Enfield Rangers U14 v Gadeside Rangers U14 [ Round 1 ]
 T. Culora
H: E.Agyeman  P.Chukwuma(2)  R.Ganidagli  G.Isichei  C.Kelly  L.Nkwabilo(5)  A: L.Amo  N.Tannian  K.Howard-Hope
0 14 Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes v Whetstone Wanderers U14 Cougars [ Round 1 ]
 A: D.Ammirato(2)  C.Gavin  M.Jocic  J.Murphy  G.Pugh(2)  J.Rand(2)  K.Strzala  A.Yiasoumi(4)  D.Ammirato
7 1 Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Herons v London Maccabi Lions U14 Blue [ Round 1 ]
 L. Fisher
H: B.Aghadiuno(3)  A.Goldberg  J.Nakatani-Brown  G.Sheehon(2)  A: H.Russell  J.Nakatani-Brown  E.Rand
2 3 Harvesters U14 South v Aldenham FC Excel U14 Rhinos [ Round 1 ]
 A: A.Fox  A.Rosen  T.Sorsky  T.Sorsky
17 0 Olympiacos U14 v E.B.O.G. U14 Juventa [ Round 1 ]
H: S.Bozovic  J.Muanza(3)  M.Ndambi  H.Oudet(2)  S.Panayiotou  J.Sadiku  S.Savva(3)  N.White(2)  J.Yohou(3)  S.Panayiotou  J.Davut
0 9 St Albans City U14 East v Panathinaikos Youth U14 [ Round 1 ]
 A: N.Codrington-Cobham  J.Davison(3)  N.Goode-Gray  N.Michael(2)  C.Tuffour(2)  J.Stern  T.Watson
6 1 St Albans City U14 North v Whetstone Wanderers U14 Tigers [ Round 1 ]
 B. Browell
H: Y.Bakhti  B.Cresswell  C.Hubbard  J.McCallum(2)  E.McDonald  A: A.Hassan  M.Sahota  A.Billingsley
6 0 Whetstone Wanderers U14 Pumas v Potters Bar United U14 Blacks [ Round 1 ]
 J. Vincent
H: D.Gallin(3)  A.Gwynnette  D.Okafor  T.Smith  J.Hewson
Under 14 - Red Division
3 1 Edmonton Rangers U14 Eagles v Harvesters U14 North
H: R.Akinbiul(2)  S.Antwi  A: L.Phillips  L.Gauthier
Under 14 - White Division
0 2 AC Finchley U14 North v Alexandra Park U14 East
 A: R.Agilinko  A.Blake  N.Lupumba
0 7 Bushey & Oxhey FC U14 Pumas v London Maccabi Lions U14 White
 A: N.Anders  N.Davis  S.Fenton  S.Hamerton  G.Leigh  E.Zohar(2)  S.Hamerton
2 1 Croxley Youth U14 Pumas v Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Eagles
 J. Walker
H: C.Chapman  B.Trigg  A: N.Gench  M.Barry  N.Gench
5 0 Evergreen U14 Juniors v Belstone FC U14
 M. Lench
H: B.Baldwin  N.Nottage(2)  J.Owen  B.Pearson  B.Pearson  J.Dootson
Under 14 - Blue Division
1 2 Borehamwood 2000 U14 v St Albans City U14 South
 L. Browne
H: R.Wiredu  A: H.Ross  J.Walsh  J.Allen  H.Ross
Under 14 - Green Division
3 1 Brady Maccabi U14 Red v London Colney U14
 D. Lando
H: D.Gaby(2)  A.Root  A: D.Burke  B.Karbaron  T.Brown
3 4 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14 v AC Finchley U14 South
H: H.Anim(2)  J.Morrison  A: M.Abbate(2)  J.Stapley  D.Wilkinson  J.Quilley  D.Stone
Under 14 - Yellow Division
1 2 Alexandra Park U14 South v Rickmansworth Youth U14 Rebels
H: W.Fairhurst  A: K.Lawrence  D.Venus  G.Myers  B.Scott
Under 13 - Red Division
1 2 AC Finchley U13 North v Pinnacle U13
H: C.Sharifi  A: A.Amankwa  O.Mayamona  A.Connolly  S.Mirziey
1 2 AEK Youth FC U13 Eagles Black v Sun Postal U13 Yellow
 D. Zekai
H: L.Goodey  A: T.Justin  M.Koch  C.Shakalis  P.Field
0 3 Chorleywood U13 Gunners v London Maccabi Lions U13 White
 A: J.Leslie(2)  J.Tomlinson  Z.Pattison  S.Brumer
0 9 Edmonton Rangers U13 Panthers v Harvesters U13 North
 A: A.Berchil  W.Brothwood(3)  R.Edmunds  E.Kessel  D.Knaggs  G.O'Connor  L.Roberts  J.Tabukanga  R.Edmunds
2 5 Enfield Rangers U13 v Abbots Youth U13 Red
H: B.Camp  K.Hepburn  A: K.Allport(2)  H.Floyd  D.Tomlin(2)  E.Aliaj  D.Tomlin
1 8 Everett Rovers U13 Blue v St Albans City U13 Orient
 O. Ford
H: M.Blasik  A: T.Byron(2)  L.Collier  L.Gymer(2)  F.King(3)  B.French
Under 13 - White Division
3 2 Alexandra Park U13 South v West Herts Youth FC U13 Stags
H: L.Bluemink  E.Hohmann(2)  A: A.Maylor  K.Pereira  J.Lewton  R.Sanghera
2 5 Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes v London Maccabi Lions U13 Blue
 S. Huberman
H: J.Williams(2)  A: J.Aspis  S.Morgan  J.Walters(3)  R.Theodoulou  J.Walters
5 0 St Albans City U13 South v AC Finchley U13 South
 J. Gentle
H: H.Arnold  D.Ashenhurst  H.Doyle  R.Weaver(2)  H.Arnold
2 1 Sun Postal U13 Blue v Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Red
 T. Franklin
H: N.Costin(2)  A: T.Croker  L.Howard  T.Wieksza
Under 13 - Blue Division
2 2 Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders v St Albans City U13 North
 R. Taylor
H: T.Payne  L.Ward  A: S.Day  H.Smith  B.Simpson  C.Clark
1 4 Croxley Youth U13 Kestrels v Belstone FC U13
 P. Burke
H: D.Wheatley  A: M.Bell  J.Cohen  D.David  S.Jobson  C.Burke  C.Freeman
1 3 Edmonton Rangers U13 Jaguars v Panathinaikos Youth U13
H: A.Mutoti  A: C.Gouge(2)  J.Monk  R.Kahungu
1 3 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 v Belmont United U13
H: R.Andresier  A: L.Aliu  L.Flaherty  P.Raoufi  M.Rooney  R.Iioka
3 2 TFA Crouch End U13 Vampires v Omonia U13 Green
 J. Doffman
H: M.Pennant(2)  M.Smith  A: Y.Kadis  A.Kyprianou  C.Pantelli
Under 13 - Green Division
4 3 AEK Youth FC U13 Eagles Gold v Brady Maccabi U13 Red
 D. Zekai
 A: R.Jacobs  S.Shimoni  X.Safdar  J.Glazer
2 0 Alexandra Park U13 North v Brady Maccabi U13 Blue
H: I.Benis-Scott  J.Silliton  S.Lewis  G.Nehushtan
7 2 Edmonton Rangers U13 Bears v Sandridge Rovers U13
H: F.Bigg  S.Jaidee(3)  G.Kyezu  J.Tra Bi  A.Watson  A: J.Campbell  C.Chambers  S.Jaidee
0 3 Hadley Rangers U13 v Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Blue
 A: L.Allen  O.Barker  A.Castang  L.Morgan
8 1 Northwood U13 White v Whetstone Wanderers U13 Panthers
H: Z.Ausat  M.Carvalho(4)  J.Webster(3)  A: J.Songo  M.Carvalho
Under 13 - Yellow Division
4 3 Burnt Oak Rangers U13 v Oakhill Tigers U13 Knights
 J. Bocking
H: A.Embleton(3)  T.Foster  A: D.Park  N.Rees  M.Youssouf  B.Saxton
0 5 Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons v Omonia U13 White
 A: B.Coelho Da Silva  R.Dodd  C.Simao(3)  P.Keenan  M.Gutowski
1 9 Olympiacos U13 v Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Gladiators
H: M.Kyprianou  A: J.Bennett  O.Clarfield  J.Habib(3)  J.Kate(2)  J.Klein(2)  H.Otvos  P.Christoforou  J.Kate
Under 12 - Red Division
1 8 London Maccabi Lions U12 White v Whetstone Wanderers U12 Pumas
H: M.Leader  A: A.Buckett(4)  E.Clarke  J.Griffin(2)  L.Ward  N.Case
Under 12 - White Division
1 2 Alexandra Park U12 East v London Maccabi Lions U12 Blue
H: J.Dorset  A: A.Cahn  L.King  B.Sharp  J.Onnie
2 1 Northwood U12 White v Alexandra Park U12 North
H: O.Fajana(2)  A: M.Keenan  O.Fajana  E.Hurren
Under 12 - Blue Division
1 6 Brady Maccabi U12 Blue v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Yellow
H: T.Leon  A: M.Barr(2)  B.Francis  D.Otshudi  OG  P.Solicari  E.Sharpe
3 8 Muswell Hill U12 Vipers v Whetstone Wanderers U12 Lions
H: T.Carter  Y.Cole(2)  A: M.Alan(4)  Y.Elezi(2)  O.Killip  A.Laws  A.Ellis  P.Farley-Smith
Under 12 - Green Division
0 8 Alexandra Park U12 South v Alexandra Park U12 West
 A: B.Field  J.Hopson  D.Jones  J.Murnaghan  N.Palmer(2)  B.Rago  F.Wells  A.Griffiths  N.Palmer
4 3 Brady Maccabi U12 White v London Maccabi Lions U12 Green
H: J.Fields(2)  OG  N.Raphael  A: J.Franklin  G.Maurice(2)  J.Fields  H.Caplin
12 0 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 United v Brady Maccabi U12 Reds
H: J.Blakeney(3)  L.Cohen  J.Furman(2)  L.Goott(3)  S.Lobetta  S.Taylor(2)  S.Lobetta  J.Lewis
7 2 Omonia U12 Gold v Muswell Hill U12 Titans
 R. Kanagasooriyan
H: H.Biler(2)  T.Devon(3)  G.Kyriacou(2)  A: L.Beecroft  T.Vickerage  A.Grant  M.Le Quesne
Under 12 - Yellow Division
5 4 Hendon United U12 White v Olympiacos U12 Red
H: S.Goldberg(3)  S.Levin(2)  A: M.Cox(3)  J.Duodu  M.Cox
Under 12 - Purple Division
3 1 Alyth Belsize U12 v Hendon United U12 Blue
 R. Kanagasooriyan
H: J.Selby(2)  D.Simmons  A: J.Corin  A.Shaffer
1 5 Harvesters U12 East v Oxhey Jets Youth U12
H: I.Morris  A: M.Burns  C.Farrant  T.Garvey(2)  S.Hird  C.Farrant
1 7 Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Raiders v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Purple
H: OG  A: D.Chagas(2)  T.Cox(3)  D.Holder(2)  A.Martin  S.Davis
0 5 Olympiacos U12 White v Potters Bar United U12 Blacks
 A: T.Duke(2)  D.Hammett  A.Hibbett  R.Patel  F.Minter  A.Bawcutt
Under 11 - Challenge Cup
4 3 AC Finchley U11 South v Croxley Youth U11 Panthers [ Round 1 ]
aet, FT 3:3
 A. Cooper
H: V.Bucci(2)  M.Duggan  A.Rey  A: B.Greig  J.New  S.Walsh  V.Bucci  A.Ebdon-Hussey
8 1 AEK Youth FC U11 v London Maccabi Lions U11 Green [ Round 1 ]
 A. Cooper
H: K.Asumadu(3)  T.Davies(2)  J.Lancaster(3)  A: S.Wolfson  A.Charalambous  S.Wolfson
1 12 Aldenham FC Excel U11 Athletic v Harvesters U11 South [ Round 1 ]
 A. Tullett
H: M.Joseph  A: A.Berchil  T.Cox  P.Dee  H.Michie  T.Mileham(3)  B.Stacey(4)  J.Willing  M.Joseph
4 0 AS Southgate U11 Tigers v Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Tigers [ Round 1 ]
H: B.Bailey  J.Dowling  J.Pathmarajah(2)  J.Pathmarajah  T.James
2 4 Brady Maccabi U11 Red v Pinner JFC U11 [ Round 1 ]
H: D.Mincer  A: A.Cohen  B.Green(3)  B.Morrison  S.Cohen
4 1 Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Panthers v Highgate & Muswell Hill U11 [ Round 1 ]
 D. Breed
H: J.Cook(2)  J.Tabor(2)  A: S.Smith  J.Cook  M.Winters
5 3 Cassiobury Rangers U11 Blues v Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Raiders [ Round 1 ]
H: A.Bains(2)  N.Bloomfield  B.Redjdal(2)  A: T.Harrington(2)  D.Levy  W.Russell-Page  T.Harrington
1 10 Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets v AC Finchley U11 North [ Round 1 ]
H: G.Roberston  A: B.Assoul  C.Cooper  L.Deighton  D.Rooney(4)  H.Smith(2)  A.Whelan  A.Wilkinson  D.Rooney
0 8 Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws v Omonia U11 White [ Round 1 ]
 A: J.Bentham(2)  L.Capsalis  A.Gregori(2)  S.Pakora  A.Pantelli  A.Sina  S.Perrin  J.Bentham
1 7 Colney Heath U11 Magpies v Aldenham FC Excel U11 United [ Round 1 ]
H: J.Elves  A: B.Fox  T.O'Sullivan  OG  D.Patel  J.Savage(2)  B.Smith  H.McNamara  J.Watt
11 4 Edmonton Rangers U11 Cobras v Alexandra Park U11 West [ Round 1 ]
H: L.Ainsworth(2)  F.Conway(2)  K.Daniel(2)  O.Ellis(2)  L.Gluckstein  I.Kabengele  E.Oppey  A: W.Cassels(2)  L.Robinson  S.Tibbett  F.Conway  T.Knox
4 1 Edmonton Rangers U11 Lions v TFA Crouch End U11 Lions [ Round 1 ]
H: T.Ayvaz(2)  E.McNeil  E.Vepapi  A: D.Cochrane  E.Vepapi
1 8 Enfield Rangers U11 v Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Lions [ Round 1 ]
 A: C.Burgess  L.Carter  A.Lowe  J.Mallon(3)  A.O'Connor  J.Stanbridge  J.Stanbridge
2 3 Gadeside Rangers U11 Tigers v Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Blues [ Round 1 ]
H: L.Boarder  P.Casapao  A: K.Lee  G.Monery(2)  P.Casapao  G.Monery
1 12 Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles v St Albans Rangers U11 Red [ Round 1 ]
H: C.Young  A: J.Bebb  J.Carty(4)  J.Donovan(2)  D.Emiloju(3)  F.O'Callaghan  OG  A.Williams  J.Carty
5 3 Harvesters U11 East v Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes [ Round 1 ]
 C. Hodsdon
H: J.Golding  D.Williams(4)  A: E.Inlig  T.Turemis  A.Wynne  D.Williams  N.Theodoulou
3 7 Harvesters U11 West v Whetstone Wanderers U11 Jaguars [ Round 1 ]
H: L.Gordon-Brown  L.Mann  O.Rushbrokke  A: J.Hassan(3)  J.Lloyd-Lewis  J.Quesada-Thorn  A.Yarrow  B.de Oliveira  B.Zvobgo
1 11 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11 v TFA Crouch End U11 Vampires [ Round 1 ]
H: G.Katz-Kaye  A: E.Acheampong  S.Kadriu  F.Mackintosh(3)  C.Maduakoa  T.McCarthy(4)  J.Pascal  D.Ayrancioglu
1 6 London Maccabi Lions U11 Blue v Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders [ Round 1 ]
 T. Findlay
H: J.Brooks  A: S.Drozd(3)  D.Duffy  J.McIntosh  B.Rimell  E.Schecther  D.Duffy
6 1 Northwood U11 Red v Hadley Rangers U11 [ Round 1 ]
 L. Moran
H: S.Arnold  I.Johnson  J.Mangan(2)  J.Milligan  L.Payne  A: N.Wright  J.Milligan  H.Aknar
2 2 Northwood U11 White v Gadeside Rangers U11 Hornets [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win on penalties ]
aet, FT 1:1
 L. Moran
H: A.Del Green  A.Sargent  A: H.Ellicott(2)  E.Cassells  H.Ellicott
1 9 Olympiacos U11 v Borehamwood 2000 U11 [ Round 1 ]
H: L.Domi  A: T.Bates  O.Ceesay(2)  B.Garvey  L.Graham  C.Gray  A.Martinaj(2)  K.Perera  L.Domi  T.Bates
9 4 Panathinaikos Youth U11 v St Albans Rangers U11 White [ Round 1 ]
H: J.Cohen  R.Gazey(2)  P.Michael  S.Michael(2)  D.Taurobally(3)  A: J.Berger  O.Drury(2)  H.Shipp  J.Cohen  O.Drury
1 3 Potters Bar United U11 Blacks v Pinner United U11 [ Round 1 ]
H: G.Barker  A: T.Goodridge(2)  R.Hutchins  C.Bullamore
1 0 Rickmansworth Youth U11 Raptors v AC Finchley U11 West [ Round 1 ]
H: T.Oquidant  B.Hardman  W.Bettis
2 6 Whetstone Wanderers U11 Lions v Alexandra Park U11 South [ Round 1 ]
H: B.Nesbitt(2)  A: M.Eatherden(2)  T.Forkan  L.Gutierrez(2)  S.Wordingham  A.Nicolaou  F.Williams
Under 11 - Red Division
4 1 Alexandra Park U11 North v Whetstone Wanderers U11 Pumas
H: A.Bryan  A.Harris-Tharp  T.Lampi  OG  A: A.Roberts  G.Goater
1 2 Harvesters U11 North v Omonia U11 Green
H: J.McShane  A: A.Michael  A.Papdopoulos
0 2 Whetstone Wanderers U11 Tigers v London Maccabi Lions U11 White
 A: J.Copans(2)  L.Jack  J.Copans
Under 10 (7-a-side) - Red Division
0 1 Borehamwood 2000 U10 Red v London Maccabi Lions U10 White
 A: S.Goldberg  J.Burns
3 1 Harvesters U10 North v TFA Crouch End U10 Vampires
H: L.Gibbard(2)  R.O'Sullivan  A: Q.Williams  A.Samsami
3 3 London Colney U10 v AC Finchley U10 North
H: O.Evans  S.Meakes(2)  A: R.Beck(2)  D.Smith  L.Johnson  R.Beck
1 6 London Maccabi Lions U10 Blue v Bushey & Oxhey FC U10 Hawks
H: R.Abramson  A: L.Brady(2)  S.Harp(2)  H.McKenna  O.Okeowo  J.Garcia  F.Clark
0 1 Whetstone Wanderers U10 Panthers v Omonia U10 Gold
 A: G.Constanti  O.Moynihan  M.Lo Conte
Under 10 (7-a-side) - White Division
0 1 AC Finchley U10 West v Enfield Rangers U10
 A: J.Freedman  J.Bailey  J.Waller
2 1 Alexandra Park U10 North v London Maccabi Lions U10 Green
H: F.Cobley  S.Vaughan  A: R.Elchanan  F.Cobley  L.Sampson
0 3 Brady Maccabi U10 Red v Belmont United U10 Spartans
 A: J.Caseman  R.Nicholson  O.Rodrigues  O.Rodrigues
1 3 Oakhill Tigers U10 Preditors v Whetstone Wanderers U10 Tigers
H: C.Halmshaw  A: B.Ablett  N.Constandinides  A.Georgiou  A.Theodoulou  N.Constandinides
4 3 Omonia U10 Green v TFA Crouch End U10 Lions
H: Z.Antoniou(2)  A.Christofi  L.Paone-Michael  A: N.Laddie(2)  R.Morgan  Z.Antoniou
7 0 Pinnacle U10 v Edmonton Rangers U10 Hawks
H: H.Gleeson(2)  A.Maliqi  R.Martin(2)  A.Merovci(2)  H.Gleeson
Under 10 (7-a-side) - Blue Division
1 2 Croxley Youth U10 Vipers v Northwood U10 Red
H: J.Kissane  A: B.Freeth  A.Musa  A.Gerrard-Kenealy  Z.Van Der Voort
4 3 Hadley Rangers U10 East v AC Finchley U10 South
H: H.Hine  J.Hopwood  K.Moule-Bettell(2)  A: O.Barrett  L.Photi  J.Tierney  K.Moule-Bettell  O.Barrett
2 1 Harvesters U10 South v West Herts Youth FC U10 Stags
H: D.Busby  W.Poynton  A: A.Mooteealoo  R.Milner  J.Chunn
4 1 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 v Whetstone Wanderers U10 Lions
H: T.Cadby  J.Fernand  K.Jack  B.Wells  A: J.Poulton  K.Jack  R.Sterling
1 1 Whetstone Wanderers U10 Pumas v St Albans Rangers U10 Red
H: D.Colby  A: B.Day  S.Hallett  O.Reeves
Under 10 (7-a-side) - Green Division
4 2 Alexandra Park U10 South v Bushey & Oxhey FC U10 Falcons
H: H.Elser  J.FLEMING(3)  A: B.Castello  O.Jones  H.Elser  L.Andrews
5 5 Bushey Rangers U10 v Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders
H: H.Bayliss(3)  J.Church  OG  A: B.Bevans  J.Embleton  T.Hannon  K.Mbisa  O.Yeboah  B.Bevans
2 7 Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets v Hadley Rangers U10 West
H: H.Lee  P.Miguel  A: L.Jones Quartey(4)  L.Michaelides  J.Rispoli(2)  D.Capocci  J.Doyle
4 2 Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes v Northwood U10 White
H: A.Grffin  E.Theodoulou(2)  L.Tilley  A: O.Winter(2)  A.Velimachitis
4 2 St Albans Rangers U10 Blue v Highgate & Muswell Hill U10
H: J.Doyle  J.O'Rahilly(3)  A: OG  J.Rosenthal  B.Roberts
Under 10 (7-a-side) - Yellow Division
2 2 Borehamwood 2000 U10 White v Omonia U10 Whites
H: A.Warren  M.Yeboah  A: M.Goumal(2)  S.Pantelli
5 3 Gadeside Rangers U10 v Colney Heath U10 Magpies
H: D.Hale  H.Liam(2)  J.Wade(2)  A: J.Godfrey  F.Michie(2)  D.Hale  F.Michie
7 3 Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Herons v Harvesters U10 East
H: K.Boguszewski  D.Hilmi  M.Jobson(2)  J.McDonald  Y.Sheinfield  K.Szklarczyk  A: J.Kilpatrick(2)  F.Laycock  M.Jobson
4 2 Omonia U10 Silver v Harvesters U10 West
H: P.Beer  M.Calderon  L.Petrou(2)  A: J.Heppenstall(2)  L.Petrou
Under 9 (7-a-side) - Camelot Group
Played Hadley Wood & Wingate U09 Herons v Borehamwood Youth U09 Crusaders
Played Harvesters U09 North v Hadley Rangers U09
Played London Colney U09 v Whetstone Wanderers U09 Pumas
Played London Maccabi Lions U09 Blue v Highgate & Muswell Hill U09
Under 9 (7-a-side) - Captain Hook Group
Played AC Finchley U09 North v Borehamwood Youth U09 Knights
Played Colney Heath U09 Magpies v Aldenham FC Excel U09 Arrows
Played Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09 v St Albans Rangers U09
Played Omonia U09 Gold v Harvesters U09 South
Under 9 (7-a-side) - Harry Potter Group
Played Bushey & Oxhey FC U09 Leopards v Alexandra Park U09 North
Played Croxley Youth U09 Kites v Borehamwood 2000 U09
Played Enfield Rangers U09 v Sandridge Rovers U09
Played Northwood U09 Red v Edmonton Rangers U09 Scorpions
Under 9 (7-a-side) - Peter Pan Group
Played Bushey & Oxhey FC U09 Jaguars v Alexandra Park U09 South
Played Cassiobury Rangers U09 Claret v Brady Maccabi U09 Red
Played Harvesters U09 East v TFA Crouch End U09 Vampires
Played London Maccabi Lions U09 Green v Hadley Wood & Wingate U09 Foxes
Played West Herts Youth FC U09 Stags v Rickmansworth Youth U09 Tigers
Under 9 (7-a-side) - Robin Hood Group
Played Cassiobury Rangers U09 Blue v AC Finchley U09 South
Played Colney Heath U09 Jackdaws v Bushey & Oxhey FC U09 Cougars
Played Northwood U09 White v TFA Crouch End U09 Lions
Played Olympiacos U09 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U09 Eagles
Played Whetstone Wanderers U09 Lions v Oxhey Jets Youth U09
Under 8 Divisional Group A
Played Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Sharks v Hadley Wood & Wingate U08 Foxes
Played Omonia U08 Green v AC Finchley U08 North
Played TFA Crouch End U08 Lions v London Colney U08
Under 8 Divisional Group B
Played AC Finchley U08 South v Harvesters U08 North
Played Omonia U08 White v London Maccabi Lions U08 White
Under 8 Divisional Group C
Played Croxley Youth U08 Lions v Harvesters U08 South
Played London Maccabi Lions U08 Blue v Alexandra Park U08 North
Played West Herts Youth FC U08 Stags v Oxhey Jets Youth U08
Under 8 Divisional Group D
Played St Albans Rangers U08 v Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
Under 8 Divisional Group E
Played Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights v Whetstone Wanderers U08 Tigers
Played Northwood U08 Red v Harvesters U08 West
Under 8 Divisional Group F
Played Hadley Rangers U08 v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08
Played TFA Crouch End U08 Vampires v Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Cobras
Played Whetstone Wanderers U08 Leopards v Northwood U08 White
Under 8 Inter Divisional Friendlies
Played Enfield Rangers U08 v London Maccabi Lions U08 Green
Under 7 Divisional Group B
Played London Maccabi Lions U07 Tigers v Northwood U07 Red
Played TFA Crouch End U07 Lions v AC Finchley U07 South
Under 7 Divisional Group C
Played Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders v Harvesters U07 North
Played Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Hornets v London Maccabi Lions U07 Pumas
Played Rickmansworth Youth U07 Juniors v TFA Crouch End U07 Tigers
Under 7 Divisional Group D
Played Edmonton Rangers U07 Cubs v London Maccabi Lions U07 Panthers
Played Harvesters U07 South v Borehamwood Youth U07 Knights
Played Whetstone Wanderers U07 Panthers v TFA Cheshunt U07
Under 7 Intergroup Friendlies
Played TFA Crouch End U07 Vampires v Whetstone Wanderers U07 Jaguars
Under 7 Divisional Group A
Played Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Herons v London Maccabi Lions U07 Leopards
Played Enfield Rangers U07 v Harvesters U07 East
Played West Herts Youth FC U07 Stags v AC Finchley U07 North
Miscellaneous
2 2 AC Finchley U15 North v Everett Rovers U15 (WITHDRAWN)
H: T.Carlton  C.Connolly  A: J.James  M.Tearle  L.Likmeta  S.Cole
1 2 Alexandra Park U10 West v Olympiacos U10 (WITHDRAWN)
H: F.Buttle  A: L.Oudet(2)  M.Brewer  Y.Antoniou
3 4 Pinnacle U16 (WITHDRAWN) v London Maccabi Lions U16 White
H: R.Brown(2)  R.Efey  A: J.Kaposi(2)  D.Kaye(2)  J.Carney  J.Kaposi
1 3 TFA Crouch End U12 Vampires (WITHDRAWN) v Whetstone Wanderers U12 Jaguars
H: O.Kop  A: A.Cicale(2)  B.Stevenson  N.Keenan
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 29 September 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 29 September 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18W
1. St Albans Rangers U18 Red
U16R
2. Alexandra Park U16 North
3. Harvesters U16 North
4. Rickmansworth Youth U16 Raiders
U16B
5. Enfield Rangers U16
U16SC
6. Alexandra Park U16 North
7. Harvesters U16 North
U15B
8. Harvesters U15 South
U15Y
9. Brady Maccabi U15
15GC
10. Harvesters U15 South
U14B
11. Muswell Hill U14 Cobras
12. North West London Jets FC U14 Red
U14G
13. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
14. Bushey Rangers U14 Eagles
U14Y
15. Aldenham FC Excel U14 Harriers
16. North West London Jets FC U14 Blue
U13W
17. Harvesters U13 South
18. Whetstone Wanderers U13 Pumas
U13G
19. Harvesters U13 East
20. Potters Bar United U13
u13y
21. Hendon United U13
U12R
22. AC Finchley U12 North
23. Borehamwood 2000 U12
24. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
25. Edmonton Rangers U12 Cougars
26. Harvesters U12 North
27. West Herts Youth FC U12 Stags
U12W
28. Bushey & Oxhey FC U12 Bears
29. Croxley Youth U12 Clarets
30. Everett Rovers U12 Blue
31. Whetstone Wanderers U12 Cougars
32. Whetstone Wanderers U12 Tigers
U12B
33. Bushey & Oxhey FC U12 Dragons
34. Edmonton Rangers U12 Falcons
35. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes
36. Harvesters U12 South
37. Potters Bar United U12 Stripes
U12G
38. Colney Heath U12 Magpies
39. Omonia U12 Green
U12Y
40. AC Finchley U12 South
41. Cassiobury Rangers U12 Lions
42. Hadley Rangers U12 East
43. Hadley Rangers U12 West
44. Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles
45. Panathinaikos Youth U12
46. St Albans Rangers U12 Red
U12P
47. Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
48. Bushey & Oxhey FC U12 Eagles
49. Oakhill Tigers U12 Cubs
U10SR
50. Edmonton Rangers U10 Owls
U10SB
51. Panathinaikos Youth U10
U9SC
52. London Maccabi Lions U09 White
U9SG
53. Panathinaikos Youth U09
U9SB
54. Omonia U09 Green
55. Whetstone Wanderers U09 Jaguars
U9SY
56. Omonia U09 Green
U9SRH
57. Omonia U09 White
U8GB
58. Cassiobury Rangers U08
U8GD
59. Harvesters U08 East
60. Olympiacos U08
61. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Lions
U8Frn
62. Cassiobury Rangers U08
63. Harvesters U08 East
64. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Lions
U8BBG
65. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Lions
U8CCG
66. Cassiobury Rangers U08
67. Omonia U08 Gold
U8FFG
68. Harvesters U08 East
69. Olympiacos U08
70. Omonia U08 Gold
71. TFA Crouch End U08 Tigers
U8IG
72. Cassiobury Rangers U08
73. Harvesters U08 East
74. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Lions
U7SSG
75. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Foxes
76. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
77. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards
7DGB
78. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Foxes
79. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
7DGC
80. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards
7DGD
81. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Foxes
82. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
83. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards
7IDF
84. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Foxes
85. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
86. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards