Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
Barnet Sunday Football League
2013-2014 Season
Monday, 11 December 2017
Match Day :  Sunday, 15 Sep 2013 Sunday, 22 September 2013 Sunday, 29 Sep 2013
Players Suspended
There are 15 matches
Premier Division
7 3 Finchley United 'A' v Zenit St Whetstone
E.B.O.G.S
10:30 AM
 M. Cannon 07841762813
H: D.Fitzpatrick  J.Garrard  R.Laney(2)  OG  C.Watters(2)
2 1 Roving Reporters v Borehamwood 2000
Oakhill Park (Pitch 10)
10:30 AM
 G. Thomas 07881375705
H: B.Browne  A.Johnson  A: G.Bennett  A.McHugh
Division One
3 2 Churchill Knights v AFC Finchley
Old Owens
10:30 AM
 O. Simnock 07811139645
H: A.Baker(3)  A: N.Martin(2)  A.Baker  L.Wake
1 9 Highgate Albion 2nd v Paddy's
St Aloysius Playing Fields
10:30 AM
H: B.Byrne  A: G.Berko(4)  R.Feeley  T.Gido  C.Hiskey  K.Ismail(2)  T.Jeffrey
2 2 Panathinaikos Whites v AC Medz
St Anne's Playing Fields
10:00 AM
 T. Salava 07880511333
H: M.Mc Plerson  A.Savva  A: C.Ledger  M.Nicolaou  M.Mc Plerson
Division Two
1 1 Facelad v Apoel FC
Oakhill Park
10:30 AM
 K. Gray 07958158845
H: J.Clynes  A: R.Wilson  R.Fox
2 11 Highgate Albion 3rd v White Hart Lane
St Aloysius Playing Fields
10:30 AM
 R. Martin 02084443634
H: J.Eager  J.Ellis  A: C.Booth  M.Fatogun(3)  J.Johnson  D.Karekedes  OG  M.Phan  A.Saleh  L.Tanner(2)  J.Eager  L.Tanner
1 4 Mighty Fine Clementines v Brotherhood
The Glebelands
10:30 AM
 M. Afxendi 07710483728
H: W.Lindo  A: C.Ierotheou  P.Michaelides(3)  T.Cowley  P.Michaelides
Division Three
2 6 Barnet Hearts v FC Phoenix
Bethune Park
10:30 AM
 B. Salter 07944 721732
H: T.Leeds(2)  A: N.Clark  L.Dunlea  A.Harris(2)  S.Hoxhaj(2)  O.Archer  S.Hoxhaj
7 1 Hornsey & Highgate v St John's DFC
Highgate Woods
10:30 AM
 J. Keane 07856686211
H: C.Charlott(2)  R.Martin  C.Morris(4)  C.Morris
0 1 VP FC v FC Lokomotiv Thunder
The Glebelands
10:30 AM
 A. Mannion 07716492606
 A: B.Harrison  J.Glendinning  B.Harrison
3 1 FC Avanti v Veer Dhara [ Round 1 ]
Ludgrove Playing Fields
10:30 AM
 C. Fernandes07956141077
H: D.Hunte(2)  A.Szekely  M.Martin
AFA Veterans Cup
1 2 Alexandra Park Veterans v Old Michendinians Vets [ Round 1 ]
Miscellaneous
2 0 Burnt Oak Builders Merchants 'A' v Highgate Albion 1st
Brimsdown Rovers Football Club
10:30 AM

Moved from Premier Division to Miscellaneous. Burnt Oak have withdrawn from the league
 J. Francourt07432286400
H: A.Dray  J.Espirit  M.Coffey  T.Kelly
Burnt Oak Builders Merchants 'B' v Leopard United
Aylands Open Space
Moved from Division Two to Miscellaneous. Burnt Oak B withdrawn
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 22 September 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 22 September 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
Prem
1. Inter Trac
2. Northumberland Park Rangers
Div1
3. FC Boca
4. Finchley United 'B'
Div2
5. Old Elizabethans
Div3
6. Arnos Rangers
7. Athletic United FC
8. Panathinaikos Greens
9. Roving Reporters Reserves
Vets
10. Allenbury Vets
11. Apoel FC Veterans
12. Globe Rangers Vets
13. London Turkish Masters
14. Old Elizabethans Veterans
15. UCL Academicals Vets
16. Winchmore Hill Vets
17. Woodford Town Vets
NVC
18. Globe Rangers Vets