Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
Go to their Website
Watford Friendly League
2013-2014 Season
Tuesday, 17 October 2017
Match Day :  Sunday, 08 September 2013 Tuesday, 10 Sep 2013
Players Suspended
There are 148 matches
Under 18 - Red Division
5 3 Alexandra Park U18 East v Croxley Youth U18 {Seventeen}
H: D.Davis(2)  S.Muteba  S.Nwabuskei(2)  A: K.Clifford  A.Sharkey  S.Muteba
3 3 Highgate & Muswell Hill U18 v Comets U18 Dolphins
 J. Koushi
H: A.Ellis  D.Feldman  J.Norton  A: J.Freeman  H.Hartnell  J.Wilson  S.Taylor  H.Hartnell
2 2 London Maccabi Lions U18 White v Northwood U18 {Eighteen}
 D. Sharp
H: O.Hart  O.Sheldon  A: R.Blagden  J.McKay  J.Doolan
Under 18 - White Division
4 0 Everett Rovers U18 v Edmonton Rangers U18 Leopards
 V. Da Costa
H: T.Hier  L.Preedy(2)  S.Moore  K.Kwakye-Wiafe
2 2 Evergreen U18 Youth v Harvesters U18 North
 P. Kilbane
H: A.Jokiel  D.Meale  A: J.Nevin  M.Palfrey  M.Powell  A.Cox
3 0 St Albans Rangers U18 Red v Alexandra Park U18 North
H: B.Katurura  J.Owolabi  B.St Clair  J.Owolabi  J.Gamble
Under 18 - Blue Division
7 1 AC Finchley U18 North v Alexandra Park U18 West
 C. Scott
H: H.Clark  K.Makani  F.Newman  W.Thompson(2)  R.Turner  M.Walsh  A: D.Hawke
2 0 Bedmond Youth U18 v Cassiobury Rangers U18 Blues
 B. Farrelly
H: J.Davis  L.Pearse  A.Devane  J.Cox
H - Potters Bar United U18 Whites v Olympiacos U18 [ Home Win was awarded ]
Under 18 - Green Division
- A Garston Boys U18 v St Albans Rangers U18 Star 95/96 [ Away Win was awarded ]
 A. Scott
2 3 Harvesters U18 South v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U18
 J. Routley
H: J.Cahill  M.Early  A: J.Bovelle(2)  A.Mohsenifar  J.Cahill  H.Wainwright
1 2 Hendon United U18 v Chorleywood U18 Spitfires
 M. Jacob
H: M.Weiler  A: S.Harris  C.Murray  C.Norton
Under 18 - Yellow Division
4 0 Chorleywood U18 Lions v Highgate & Muswell Hill U18 Raiders
 M. Walker
H: Z.Quirk(3)  B.Whitney  B.Whitney
2 3 Harvesters U18 West v Edson Youth U18
 S. Hill
H: L.Fennessy(2)  A: R.Jump  K.Kanda  R.Morris  L.Fennessy  R.Jump
5 7 Northwood U18 Blue v VEP Knights U18
H: D.Booth(2)  R.Klein  D.Walton(2)  A: A.Ayers(3)  T.Chalk  R.Cromwell  J.Keenan  OG  D.Booth  A.Ayers
4 1 St Albans City U18 West v Potters Bar United U18 Blacks
 R. Fox
H: M.Cross  S.Emerton(2)  K.Irons  A: J.Viala  S.Emerton
- A Wheathampstead Wanderers U18 Sharks v Whetstone Wanderers U18 Tigers [ Away Win was awarded ]
Under 18 - Purple Division
0 1 Aldenham FC Excel U18 Wildcats v St Albans Rangers U18 Blue
 A: R.Chilianu  J.Krais  C.Cox
2 1 Chorleywood U18 Phoenix v Berkhamsted Raiders U18 White
 A. Smith
H: R.Nobbs(2)  A: D.Drury  J.Graham  C.Lindsay
0 5 Hadley Rangers U18 v Evergreen U18 Juniors
 K. Nottage
 A: A.Fisher(5)  H.O'Brien
- A St Albans Rangers U18 Green v Nascot Wood Rangers U18 [ Away Win was awarded ]
 M. Woodhams
Under 16 - League Cup
4 0 Alexandra Park U16 South v Brady Maccabi U16 [ Round 1 ]
 R. Wyatt
H: J.Navin-Holder(2)  H.Simms(2)  T.Orchard
5 3 Kings Langley U16 Youth v Everett Rovers U16 [ Round 1 ]
 C. Carr
H: A.Davis  H.Hardman  S.Robins(3)  A: J.Hardy  B.Hill  L.Stokes  B.Stedman  H.Campbell
H - Northwood U16 Black v Northwood U16 Red [ Round 1 ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
2 3 St Albans City U16 Warriors v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U16 [ Round 1 ]
 S. Herbert
H: E.Anders  J.Weaver  A: N.Alam  D.Cox  J.Walton  M.Denton  B.Lambert
Under 16 - Red Division
0 9 Gadeside Rangers U16 v Rickmansworth Youth U16 Raiders
 P. Ferrier
 A: A.Busby(3)  W.Holian  A.Kunoviku  C.Salisbury  M.Stapleton(2)  S.Yelland  P.Pumilia  W.Holian
3 3 London Maccabi Lions U16 White v Alexandra Park U16 North
 A. Greenberg
H: N.Barnett  J.Citron  J.Kaposi  A: B.Benoiton  J.Smith  D.Zena
1 3 Nascot Wood Rangers U16 Eagles v Harvesters U16 North
 P. Riddick
H: S.Lynch  A: D.White(3)  J.Nembhard  D.White
Under 16 - White Division
8 2 AC Finchley U16 South v Edmonton Rangers U16 Foxes
H: L.Leonard  B.Marriott(4)  L.Murphy(2)  OG  M.Wilson  O.Sosimi
2 3 Aldenham FC Excel U16 Eagles v Olympiacos U16
Olympiacos U16 -3 points
 D. David
H: E.Sutton-Mort(2)  A: G.Rodrigues Bandeira(3)  E.Sutton-Mort  C.Hough
5 2 Cassiobury Rangers U16 Panthers v Whetstone Wanderers U16 Tigers
 D. Poole
H: A.Bushnell(2)  J.Shann  J.Sinclair(2)  A: K.Blee  E.Okaka  E.Okaka
1 2 London Maccabi Lions U16 Blue v Omonia U16 Green
 S. Walsh
H: J.Josephs  A: N.Poyiadgi  T.Towli  J.Nathan  N.Georgiades
Under 16 - Blue Division
3 0 Enfield Rangers U16 v AC Finchley U16 North
 V. Anderson
H: M.Kamesa-Soke  L.Palumbo  L.Pemberton  P.Strzelczyk
Under 16 - Green Division
1 2 Harvesters U16 South v Oakhill Tigers U16 Falcons
H: G.Connolly  A: C.Martin  H.O'Mahoney  M.Roche  N.Rama
Under 15 - League Cup
0 1 AEK Youth FC U15 v Olympiacos U15 Red [ Round 1 ]
 A: A.Neocleous  T.Tomking  A.Neocleous
8 2 Aldenham FC Excel U15 Scorpions v Oakhill Tigers U15 Pumas [ Round 1 ]
H: M.Bevan(3)  J.Levy(2)  C.Russell  D.Slattery(2)  A: V.Akyuz  L.Wingad  D.Slattery
0 11 Alexandra Park U15 South v Hampstead FC U15 [ Round 1 ]
 A: A.Baravalle  S.Bentley  M.Brandelli(5)  D.Preka  J.Rodgers  A.Tejuoso(2)  O.Skeete  M.Brandelli
1 7 Brady Maccabi U15 v Edmonton Rangers U15 Tigers [ Round 1 ]
H: S.Misrahi  A: S.Anderson  E.Authur(3)  S.O'Connell  OG(2)  A.Rajim
6 2 Cassiobury Rangers U15 Panthers v Panathinaikos Youth U15 White [ Round 1 ]
 T. Franklin
H: J.Ellis(2)  D.Leacock(2)  J.Smith  R.Thompson  A: A.Tomlinson  I.Yilmazer  I.Yilmazer
3 5 Croxley Youth U15 Reds v Sandridge Rovers U15 [ Round 1 ]
 J. Owen
H: H.Hindley  M.Parry  J.Soar  A: J.Farraway  E.Freer  T.Hails  R.Lubbock  L.Williams  R.Errington
5 0 Enfield Rangers U15 Green v Everett Rovers U15 (WITHDRAWN) [ Round 1 ]
 L. Browne
H: J.Edwards(2)  C.Fusco  E.McKeown(2)  E.McKeown  A.Morbey
1 6 Enfield Rangers U15 White v Belstone FC U15 [ Round 1 ]
 L. Browne
H: J.Gayle  A: Z.Berg  A.Dixon  S.Kaye  D.Miracco(2)  E.Paradise  A.Steene
10 2 Gadeside Rangers U15 v St Albans Rangers U15 Red [ Round 1 ]
 L. Phillips
H: H.Ali(2)  M.Bryon  B.Chapman(2)  D.Said(5)  A: R.Mirza  C.Perry  D.Said  S.Payne
6 0 Harvesters U15 South v Whetstone Wanderers U15 Lynx [ Round 1 ]
H: D.Baxter(2)  L.Houghton  C.Trangmar  E.Wattley(2)  M.Phelan
1 2 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U15 v Borehamwood Youth U15 Knights [ Round 1 ]
 M. Nazarkardeh
H: S.Will  A: J.Murphy  L.Samarasinghe  A.Bekoe  S.Leahy
1 7 London Colney U15 v Nascot Wood Rangers U15 Hawks [ Round 1 ]
 J. Tammaro
H: J.Evans  A: J.Gerred(2)  S.Waller(2)  K.Warren(3)  J.Price
2 2 London Maccabi Lions U15 Blue v Enfield Rangers U15 Black [ Round 1 ]
2-3 Pens
 L. Hill
H: B.Wolmark(2)  A: D.Hlamelo  J.Tharmalingam  J.Lazarus  M.Olatunji
8 0 Olympiacos U15 White v TFA Crouch End U15 Lions [ Round 1 ]
 M. Georgiou
H: J.Doyle  I.Elgamal(2)  D.Moore  T.Rohmick  L.Sutherland(3)  N.Twam
- A Pinner JFC U15 v St Albans City U15 South [ Round 1 ] [ Away Win was awarded ]
2 8 St Albans Rangers U15 Blue v Tring Tornadoes JSC U15 Hornets [ Round 1 ]
 H. Grewal
H: D.Williams(2)  A: L.Chauvineau(2)  G.Devey  J.Lefrere  M.Mason  P.Medeiros(3)  A.Folan  P.Medeiros
Under 15 - Red Division
0 3 Alexandra Park U15 North v Cassiobury Rangers U15 Pumas
 A: B.Goodliffe  G.Sumpter  J.Verney  C.Simeon  M.Bird
1 3 Northwood U15 v Harvesters U15 North
 J. Owen
H: D.Walsh  A: T.Goodall  OG(2)  J.Nott
1 0 Omonia U15 Gold v St Albans City U15 West
 D. McCallig
H: J.Nzamale  T.Magwere  R.Magee
3 4 Panathinaikos Youth U15 Green v London Maccabi Lions U15 White
H: E.Ntumba(3)  A: J.Feldman  J.Gibber  I.Zamet(2)  E.Ntumba
Under 15 - White Division
3 5 Aldenham FC Excel U15 Tigers v Sun Postal U15
Aldenham FC Excel U15 Tigers +3 points

Sun Postal U15 -3 points
 M. Masiar
H: A.Arnaldi(2)  Z.Green  A: A.Dibble  C.Fisher(2)  N.Gibson  L.Wallis  A.Arnaldi  B.Skinner
0 2 Borehamwood Youth U15 Crusaders v AC Finchley U15 North
 D. Lando
 A: Y.Artur  C.Connolly  P.Smith-Aitchison  P.Worthington
2 0 Hadley Rangers U15 v Whetstone Wanderers U15 Pumas
H: C.Karagozlu  L.Nicotra  A.Chronias  F.Viel
Under 14 - Red Division
4 2 Edmonton Rangers U14 Eagles v Whetstone Wanderers U14 Pumas
 R. McDermott
H: S.Antwi(4)  A: D.Gallin  K.Georgiou  S.Antwi
3 0 Panathinaikos Youth U14 v Whetstone Wanderers U14 Cougars
H: D.Coker-Ojo  J.Davison  H.Ekinci  N.Michael
1 1 St Albans City U14 North v Alexandra Park U14 North
 B. Browell
H: O.Hann  A: D.Jowett  O.Hann  D.Jowett
Under 14 - White Division
9 1 AC Finchley U14 North v Whetstone Wanderers U14 Tigers
H: O.Begueria  A.Chime(3)  G.Dan(2)  D.Deng(2)  A.Parker  A: A.Billingsley  S.Rey  C.Bunton
5 1 London Maccabi Lions U14 White v Croxley Youth U14 Pumas
 B. Snow
H: B.Lazarus  A.Raphael(2)  A.Rose(2)  A: C.Chapman  J.Green
Under 14 - Blue Division
2 3 Brady Maccabi U14 White v Muswell Hill U14 Cobras
 Z. Nathan
H: T.Lustigman  A.Russell  A: S.Ayres  J.Owusu  A.Thaqi  S.Martin  D.Craig
1 0 Enfield Rangers U14 v Borehamwood 2000 U14
 T. Culora
H: P.Chukwuma  A.Fordham
Under 14 - Green Division
1 2 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U14 v Brady Maccabi U14 Red
 I. Woods
H: J.Morrison  A: D.Gaby(2)  M.West  Z.Henning
Under 14 - Yellow Division
H - Alexandra Park U14 South v North West London Jets FC U14 Blue [ Home Win was awarded ]
Under 13 - Red Division
6 0 Abbots Youth U13 Red v Edmonton Rangers U13 Panthers
H: K.Allport(2)  K.Amos(2)  H.Shepherd  B.Tobin  K.Amos  A.Lawal
5 1 AEK Youth FC U13 Eagles Black v London Maccabi Lions U13 White
 D. Zekai
H: G.Demosthenous  A.Georgiou  L.Goodey(2)  M.Ttozis  A: J.Leslie  M.Ttozis  J.Jacob
8 1 Chorleywood U13 Gunners v Enfield Rangers U13
 M. Lench
H: W.Clarkson(2)  J.Greengrow  Z.Pattison  J.Todd  O.Wontner  Z.Woodcock(2)  A: D.Bryan  W.Clarkson  S.Smith
5 0 Harvesters U13 North v Pinnacle U13
 J. Boylan
H: A.Berchil(4)  L.Birch  D.Knaggs  C.Maher
1 5 Sun Postal U13 Yellow v St Albans City U13 Orient
 P. Riddick
H: P.Field  A: L.Collier  F.King(4)  L.Hedge
Under 13 - White Division
2 4 Alexandra Park U13 South v London Maccabi Lions U13 Blue
H: L.Bluemink  M.Rigby  A: G.Bier  C.Ezra  S.Morgan  J.Walters
2 1 Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Red v Whetstone Wanderers U13 Pumas
H: O.Burchnall  N.Walmsley
Under 13 - Blue Division
7 3 Edmonton Rangers U13 Jaguars v TFA Crouch End U13 Vampires
H: J.Da Silva  K.Johnson(3)  A.Sokoli  C.White(2)  A: M.Pennant(2)  A.Sahnoun  K.Johnson
5 1 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U13 v Croxley Youth U13 Kestrels
 M. Nazarkardeh
H: R.Andresier  L.Janjic  J.Louis-Ferdinand(2)  N.Williams  A: D.Wheatley  J.Louis-Ferdinand  H.Sanders
3 1 Omonia U13 Green v Panathinaikos Youth U13
 T. Culora
H: L.Christofi  A.Georgiou  Y.Kadis
Under 13 - Green Division
2 1 AEK Youth FC U13 Eagles Gold v Edmonton Rangers U13 Bears
H: I.Khan  M.Nicola  A: G.Kyezu  M.Nicola  F.Bigg
1 5 Brady Maccabi U13 Red v Northwood U13 White
 J. Tray
H: B.Hertz  A: D.Campos  T.Clarke  A.Faria(2)  C.Morgan  Z.Cohen  Z.Ausat
1 7 Harvesters U13 East v Alexandra Park U13 North
H: B.Robinson  A: S.Levey  S.Levitas  J.Silliton(2)  R.McIlrath  S.Levitas
2 5 Whetstone Wanderers U13 Panthers v Brady Maccabi U13 Blue
H: J.Banks-Hepworth(2)  A: J.Freedman  M.Grabski  D.Lewis  B.Myers  J.Salomon  D.Lewis
Under 13 - Yellow Division
- A Olympiacos U13 v Omonia U13 White [ Away Win was awarded ]
Under 12 - Red Division
4 2 Borehamwood 2000 U12 v Harvesters U12 North
 J. Hill
H: J.McCarthy  K.Nyarko(3)  A: M.Hodgson  C.Rowe  C.Sailing  C.Rowe
1 3 West Herts Youth FC U12 Stags v Whetstone Wanderers U12 Pumas
 L. Fisher
H: J.Boorn  A: B.Bellisario(2)  A.Buckett  J.Boorn
Under 12 - White Division
0 0 Alexandra Park U12 East v Alexandra Park U12 North
 B.Martin  D.Spragg
3 1 Croxley Youth U12 Clarets v Whetstone Wanderers U12 Tigers
 S. Herbert
H: T.Cox  A.Green  L.Rita  A: R.Bontas  R.Bontas
3 6 Everett Rovers U12 Blue v Bushey & Oxhey FC U12 Bears
 O. Ford
H: N.Collins(2)  D.Myers-Young  A: J.Bhanderi  D.Cullum(2)  B.Foley(3)  N.Collins  B.Foley
1 3 Northwood U12 White v London Maccabi Lions U12 Blue
H: O.Fajana  A: A.Cahn  T.Klaus  E.Millan  E.Bucur  J.Onnie
Under 12 - Blue Division
0 5 Brady Maccabi U12 Blue v Edmonton Rangers U12 Falcons
 A: F.Cassidy(2)  P.Kalawango(2)  B.Ngomabie  J.Lipman  A.Osei-Akoto
3 2 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Foxes v Harvesters U12 South
H: N.Johnson(2)  A.Saam-Bagheri  A: H.Ruane(2)  J.Vassiliaides  H.Ruane
3 6 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Yellow v Muswell Hill U12 Vipers
H: K.Browne(3)  A: Y.Cole(5)  E.Swinhoe  O.Brown
Under 12 - Green Division
- A Alexandra Park U12 South v Brady Maccabi U12 Reds [ Away Win was awarded ]
5 1 Colney Heath U12 Magpies v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 United
 S. Clarke
H: D.Earl  A.Fraschetti  J.Morris  OG(2)  A: J.Blakeney  A.Fraschetti  J.Santhouse
7 2 Muswell Hill U12 Titans v London Maccabi Lions U12 Green
H: S.Grigioni-Liney  S.Ove-Loncraine(3)  T.Vickerage(3)  A: H.Caplin  R.Lipman  T.Vickerage  T.Lent
3 1 Omonia U12 Gold v Omonia U12 Green
 D. Zekai
H: H.Biler  T.Devon  A.Gelagotellis  A: S.Souris  T.Devon  A.Lo Conte
Under 12 - Yellow Division
2 8 Hadley Wood & Wingate U12 Eagles v Hendon United U12 White
H: H.Isnardi  M.Munnelly  A: G.Bor  S.Goldberg(2)  A.Haffner(2)  Z.Silverblatt(2)  Y.Wolff
6 5 Panathinaikos Youth U12 v St Albans Rangers U12 Red
H: G.Abraou(3)  A.Kayayci(3)  A: J.Kerr(2)  L.Lacorne  B.Taylor(2)  G.Abraou  L.Lacorne
Under 12 - Purple Division
0 3 Alyth Belsize U12 v Borehamwood Youth U12 Knights
 A: A.Bernardo  T.Francis  O.Guerra  J.Levene  G.Atkinson
0 7 Harvesters U12 East v Bushey & Oxhey FC U12 Eagles
 A: Z.Finn  G.Ghai(2)  R.McHugh  L.Nash  M.Stockwell  B.Twumasi  J.Elsmark  S.Marian
3 3 Hendon United U12 Blue v Highgate & Muswell Hill U12 Raiders
H: A.Shaffer(2)  D.Silver  A: D.Hoff  B.Summerfield(2)  B.Leaman
8 2 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U12 Purple v Olympiacos U12 White
H: D.Chagas(3)  T.Cox(3)  D.Holder(2)  A: C.Bailey  M.Stavrou  T.Cox  C.Bailey
Under 11 - League Cup Group A
4 2 AC Finchley U11 North v Highgate & Muswell Hill U11
H: L.Deighton  H.Smith(3)  A: J.Graham  M.Johnson  A.Whelan  J.Graham
Under 11 - League Cup Group B
0 11 Alexandra Park U11 West v Edmonton Rangers U11 Cobras
 A: D.Cummerson(2)  K.Daniel(2)  L.Gluckstein  B.Grisha  I.Kabengele(3)  E.Oppey  N.Powell  A.Charles  I.Kabengele
5 0 Brady Maccabi U11 Red v Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Eagles
H: Z.Cohen  J.Greenfield  F.Land(2)  D.Mincer  C.Miller  J.Runchman
Under 11 - League Cup Group C
V Enfield Rangers U11 v Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Tigers [ Void ]
1 18 Olympiacos U11 v Borehamwood Youth U11 Crusaders
H: N.Tofallis  A: L.Cosgrave(2)  S.Drozd(3)  D.Duffy(4)  J.McIntosh(5)  Z.Riggs  B.Rimell  J.Ross(2)  F.Wetherill  J.McIntosh
Under 11 - League Cup Group D
0 0 AC Finchley U11 West v AS Southgate U11 Tigers
 A. Cooper
 F.Walker  M.Marchetti
Under 11 - League Cup Group E
0 7 Northwood U11 White v Potters Bar United U11 Blacks
 L. Moran
 A: G.Barker(3)  M.Henry  OG  M.Russell(2)  A.Richman  G.Barker
Under 11 - League Cup Group F
4 3 St Albans Rangers U11 White v TFA Crouch End U11 Lions
H: S.Pound(3)  H.Shipp  A: J.Hall(2)  G.Stephens  S.Pound
Under 11 - League Cup Group G
13 1 Northwood U11 Red v Whetstone Wanderers U11 Lions
 L. Moran
H: N.Angold  S.Arnold  J.Fitzgerald  I.Johnson  J.Mangan(6)  J.Milligan  L.Payne(2)  A: M.Evdokimov  J.Mangan  A.Nicolaou
Under 11 - League Cup Group H
3 3 Harvesters U11 East v Colney Heath U11 Magpies
H: D.Williams  S.Yates(2)  A: N.Dawit  S.Errington  H.McNamara  S.Yates
3 7 London Maccabi Lions U11 Green v Hinton & Finchley Revolution U11
 I. Woods
H: N.Bezalel  J.Rodol(2)  A: J.Burkitt(4)  A.Cambanis  Z.Constantinou  G.Katz-Kaye  J.Frank  J.Burkitt
Under 11 - League Cup Group I
4 0 Omonia U11 White v Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Lions
H: H.Costa  Y.Frangoudis  A.Gregori  S.Kizas  R.Goldsmith
Under 11 - League Cup Group J
0 4 Alexandra Park U11 South v London Maccabi Lions U11 Blue
 A: J.Brooks  E.Gold  T.Nathanson  S.Rose  D.Burgess  T.Nathanson
Under 11 - League Cup Group K
9 1 Harvesters U11 West v Panathinaikos Youth U11
H: J.Clarke  L.Gordon-Brown  E.Howgego  L.Mann  J.Percy(4)  H.Young  A: R.Gazey  J.Percy  L.Viglione
2 2 TFA Crouch End U11 Vampires v AEK Youth FC U11
TFA Crouch End U11 Vampires -1 point

AEK Youth FC U11 +2 points
H: T.McCarthy  J.Pascal  A: K.Asumadu(2)  D.Elezi
Under 11 - League Cup Group L
7 1 Edmonton Rangers U11 Lions v Pinner JFC U11
H: T.Ayvaz(2)  A.Izuogo  E.McNeil(2)  K.Newman  E.Vepapi  A: J.Davies  K.Newman  N.Abrahams
Under 11 - Red Division
1 2 Harvesters U11 North v Alexandra Park U11 North
 J. Nicholas
H: T.Platts  A: A.Cyrile-King  J.Lewis
5 2 Omonia U11 Green v Harvesters U11 South
H: T.Abana(3)  A.Papdopoulos(2)  A: A.Berchil  S.Gardiner  M.Hilton
8 0 Pinner United U11 v London Maccabi Lions U11 White
H: L.D'Auria-Henry(2)  T.Goodridge(3)  B.Harrison(2)  T.Mills  E.Myers
Under 10 (7-a-side) - Red Division
1 3 AC Finchley U10 North v Borehamwood 2000 U10 Red
H: G.Brown  A: B.Bastug(2)  D.Nyarko  T.Cross  J.Bryne
4 1 Bushey & Oxhey FC U10 Hawks v Edmonton Rangers U10 Owls
H: F.Clark(2)  S.Harp  O.Okeowo  A: E.Acheampong  R.Garbutt  E.Acheampong
1 1 Harvesters U10 North v London Maccabi Lions U10 Blue
H: W.Robinson  A: J.Lipman  J.Lipman
4 2 London Maccabi Lions U10 White v Whetstone Wanderers U10 Panthers
H: J.Abrahams  J.Burns  S.Goldberg  O.White  A: A.Damann  M.Tierney
2 0 Omonia U10 Gold v London Colney U10
H: M.Campbell  A.Kyriacou  A.Georgiou
Under 10 (7-a-side) - White Division
3 1 AC Finchley U10 West v Alexandra Park U10 North
H: T.Brazier  J.Obikwu(2)  A: S.Vaughan  J.Obikwu  J.Atherton
4 3 Brady Maccabi U10 Red v Pinnacle U10
H: B.Barnett(2)  F.Martin(2)  A: H.Gleeson  R.Martin  A.Merovci  O.Sasson  A.Merovci
- A Edmonton Rangers U10 Hawks v Belmont United U10 Spartans [ Away Win was awarded ]
4 2 Enfield Rangers U10 v London Maccabi Lions U10 Green
H: J.Freedman(2)  M.Spena(2)  A: J.Davidson(2)  M.Spena  J.Davidson
3 2 Omonia U10 Green v Oakhill Tigers U10 Preditors
H: Z.Antoniou  E.Kadis  L.Paone-Michael  A: A.Filiz  C.Lewis  A.Doorbeejah  C.Lewis
Under 10 (7-a-side) - Blue Division
1 2 AC Finchley U10 South v Panathinaikos Youth U10
H: T.Clarke  A: C.Costara  A.Mubiayi  T.Clarke
3 4 Hadley Rangers U10 East v Whetstone Wanderers U10 Pumas
H: S.Black  N.Clarke  D.Taurah  A: J.Durrans  A.Gelagotellis  L.Maltese  Y.Ware  S.Black
8 1 Hinton & Finchley Revolution U10 v Croxley Youth U10 Vipers
H: T.Cadby(3)  K.Jack(2)  S.Kotak  O.Proctor  J.Trigg  A: L.Moxon  H.Soames
5 4 Northwood U10 Red v West Herts Youth FC U10 Stags
H: A.Musa(2)  L.Reid(3)  A: S.Foster  A.Mooteealoo(2)  T.Morris  L.Reid  J.McCarthy
6 3 St Albans Rangers U10 Red v Whetstone Wanderers U10 Lions
H: B.Day  O.Reeves  B.Shipp(3)  B.Trainis  A: J.Irungu(2)  M.Smith  J.Kerr
Under 10 (7-a-side) - Green Division
11 0 Borehamwood Youth U10 Crusaders v Cassiobury Rangers U10 Clarets
H: B.Bevans  T.Hannon  G.Soimu(4)  O.Yeboah(5)  B.Hudson  T.Curnow
5 3 Hadley Rangers U10 West v St Albans Rangers U10 Blue
H: L.Boast(3)  L.Michaelides  J.Rispoli  A: J.Doyle  O.Lang  J.O'Rahilly  J.Penny  J.O'Rahilly
3 0 Highgate & Muswell Hill U10 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Foxes
H: S.Abrahams  J.Vandermolen  J.Wax  J.Lever
5 8 Northwood U10 White v Bushey Rangers U10
H: O.Winter(5)  A: H.Bayliss(3)  J.Church  F.Handman(2)  R.Walsh(2)  O.Winter
Under 10 (7-a-side) - Yellow Division
7 0 Alexandra Park U10 West v Harvesters U10 West
H: O.Aslanian  M.Brewer(2)  F.Buttle  M.Haslam  R.McGonagle(2)  T.Temba
0 4 Gadeside Rangers U10 v Hadley Wood & Wingate U10 Herons
 A: D.Hilmi  Y.Sheinfield(2)  K.Szklarczyk  A.Dos Santos
0 4 Harvesters U10 East v Borehamwood 2000 U10 White
 A: W.Flynn  A.Warren(2)  M.Yeboah
8 3 Omonia U10 Silver v Colney Heath U10 Magpies
H: P.Beer(3)  L.Coles(2)  M.Dracou(2)  A.Theoharous  A: J.Godfrey(2)  S.Wiltshire  M.Dracou  S.Wiltshire
Miscellaneous
2 0 AC Finchley U12 North v TFA Crouch End U12 Vampires (WITHDRAWN)
 G. Kevorkian
H: T.Madekurozwa  L.Mercer  E.Shah
10 0 Burnt Oak Rangers U13 v Pinner JFC U13 (WITHDRAWN)
H: M.Al Fadhli  B.Carruthers(2)  A.Embleton(4)  T.Foster  A.Jalat  I.Leslie  D.Garnelas
1 5 Cassiobury Rangers U18 Clarets v London Maccabi Lions U18 Blue (WITHDRAWN)
H: J.Robertson  A: OG  S.Shooter(2)  O.Wagner(2)  D.O'Donnell  J.Alexander
5 3 Edson Youth U14 (WITHDRAWN) v London Maccabi Lions U14 Blue
 B. Snow
H: E.Akubude(2)  A.Karatal  J.Smith(2)  A: J.Becker  O.Nathan  H.Russell  S.Wray-Khalil  E.Rand
H - Kings Langley U16 Knights v Pinnacle U16 (WITHDRAWN) [ Home Win was awarded ]
 M. Carr
4 3 Omonia U10 Whites v Olympiacos U10 (WITHDRAWN)
H: M.Goumal(3)  N.Shiamishis  M.Goumal
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 08 September 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Sunday, 08 September 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
U18R
1. Abbots Youth U18
2. Chorleywood U18 Scorpions
U18W
3. Alexandra Park U18 Youth
4. Croxley Youth U18 Cougars
U18B
5. Gadeside Rangers U18
6. St Albans City U18 North
7. Whetstone Wanderers U18 Jaguars
U18G
8. Omonia U18 White
9. St Albans City U18 East
U18P
10. Brady Maccabi U18
U16R
11. Chorleywood U16 Aspire
U16W
12. Highgate & Muswell Hill U16
13. Highgate & Muswell Hill U16 Wildcats
U16B
14. St Albans Rangers U16
U16G
15. Burnt Oak Rangers U16
16. Hendon United U16
17. Highgate & Muswell Hill U16 Panthers
18. Potters Bar United U16 Whites
U16SC
19. Chorleywood U16 Aspire
20. Highgate & Muswell Hill U16
21. Highgate & Muswell Hill U16 Wildcats
U15R
22. TFA Crouch End U15 Vampires
23. Whetstone Wanderers U15 Lions
U14R
24. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Herons
25. Harvesters U14 North
26. Olympiacos U14
U14W
27. Alexandra Park U14 East
28. Belstone FC U14
29. Bushey & Oxhey FC U14 Pumas
30. Evergreen U14 Juniors
31. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Eagles
32. Potters Bar United U14 Blacks
U14B
33. Aldenham FC Excel U14 Rhinos
34. North West London Jets FC U14 Red
35. St Albans City U14 East
36. St Albans City U14 South
U14G
37. AC Finchley U14 South
38. Borehamwood Youth U14 Crusaders
39. Bushey Rangers U14 Eagles
40. Cassiobury Rangers U14 Clarets
41. E.B.O.G. U14 Juventa
42. Gadeside Rangers U14
43. Harvesters U14 South
44. London Colney U14
U14Y
45. Aldenham FC Excel U14 Harriers
46. Hadley Wood & Wingate U14 Foxes
47. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14
48. Highgate & Muswell Hill U14 Athletic
49. Rickmansworth Youth U14 Rebels
U13R
50. AC Finchley U13 North
51. Everett Rovers U13 Blue
U13W
52. AC Finchley U13 South
53. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Foxes
54. Harvesters U13 South
55. St Albans City U13 South
56. Sun Postal U13 Blue
57. West Herts Youth FC U13 Stags
U13B
58. Belmont United U13
59. Belstone FC U13
60. Borehamwood Youth U13 Crusaders
61. St Albans City U13 North
U13G
62. Berkhamsted Raiders U13 Blue
63. Hadley Rangers U13
64. Potters Bar United U13
65. Sandridge Rovers U13
u13y
66. Hadley Wood & Wingate U13 Herons
67. Hendon United U13
68. Highgate & Muswell Hill U13 Gladiators
69. Oakhill Tigers U13 Knights
U12R
70. Borehamwood Youth U12 Crusaders
71. Edmonton Rangers U12 Cougars
72. London Maccabi Lions U12 White
73. Whetstone Wanderers U12 Jaguars
U12W
74. Whetstone Wanderers U12 Cougars
U12B
75. Bushey & Oxhey FC U12 Dragons
76. Potters Bar United U12 Stripes
77. Whetstone Wanderers U12 Lions
U12G
78. Alexandra Park U12 West
79. Brady Maccabi U12 White
U12Y
80. AC Finchley U12 South
81. Cassiobury Rangers U12 Lions
82. Hadley Rangers U12 East
83. Hadley Rangers U12 West
84. Olympiacos U12 Red
U12P
85. Oakhill Tigers U12 Cubs
86. Oxhey Jets Youth U12
87. Potters Bar United U12 Blacks
11LCA
88. Aldenham FC Excel U11 Athletic
89. Hadley Rangers U11
11LCD
90. Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
91. Whetstone Wanderers U11 Jaguars
11LCE
92. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Panthers
93. St Albans Rangers U11 Red
11LCF
94. Borehamwood 2000 U11
95. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
11LCG
96. Gadeside Rangers U11 Hornets
97. Rickmansworth Youth U11 Raptors
11LCI
98. AC Finchley U11 South
99. Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Blues
11LCJ
100. Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets
101. Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Raiders
11LCL
102. Cassiobury Rangers U11 Blues
103. Gadeside Rangers U11 Tigers
U11R
104. Aldenham FC Excel U11 United
105. Croxley Youth U11 Panthers
106. Whetstone Wanderers U11 Pumas
107. Whetstone Wanderers U11 Tigers
U11W
108. Borehamwood 2000 U11
109. Bushey & Oxhey FC U11 Panthers
110. St Albans Rangers U11 Red
111. Whetstone Wanderers U11 Jaguars
U11B
112. AC Finchley U11 South
113. Aldenham FC Excel U11 Athletic
114. Hadley Wood & Wingate U11 Foxes
U11G
115. Cassiobury Rangers U11 Blues
116. Cassiobury Rangers U11 Clarets
117. Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Blues
118. Potters Bar Crusaders U11 Raiders
U11Y
119. Gadeside Rangers U11 Tigers
120. Hadley Rangers U11
U11P
121. Colney Heath U11 Jackdaws
122. Gadeside Rangers U11 Hornets
123. Rickmansworth Youth U11 Raptors
U10SR
124. TFA Crouch End U10 Vampires
U10SW
125. TFA Crouch End U10 Lions
126. Whetstone Wanderers U10 Tigers
U10SB
127. Harvesters U10 South
U10SG
128. Alexandra Park U10 South
129. Bushey & Oxhey FC U10 Falcons
10STA
130. Bushey & Oxhey FC U10 Falcons
10STB
131. Alexandra Park U10 South
U9SC
132. Aldenham FC Excel U09 Arrows
133. Borehamwood Youth U09 Crusaders
134. Borehamwood Youth U09 Knights
135. Hadley Rangers U09
136. Hadley Wood & Wingate U09 Herons
137. Harvesters U09 North
138. Highgate & Muswell Hill U09
139. London Colney U09
140. London Maccabi Lions U09 Blue
141. London Maccabi Lions U09 White
142. Whetstone Wanderers U09 Pumas
U9SG
143. AC Finchley U09 North
144. Aldenham FC Excel U09 Arrows
145. Borehamwood Youth U09 Knights
146. Colney Heath U09 Magpies
147. Enfield Rangers U09
148. Hadley Rangers U09
149. Harvesters U09 South
150. Highgate & Muswell Hill U09
151. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U09
152. Northwood U09 Red
153. Omonia U09 Gold
154. Panathinaikos Youth U09
155. St Albans Rangers U09
U9SB
156. Alexandra Park U09 North
157. Borehamwood 2000 U09
158. Bushey & Oxhey FC U09 Leopards
159. Cassiobury Rangers U09 Claret
160. Croxley Youth U09 Kites
161. Edmonton Rangers U09 Scorpions
162. Enfield Rangers U09
163. Northwood U09 Red
164. Omonia U09 Gold
165. Omonia U09 Green
166. Sandridge Rovers U09
167. St Albans Rangers U09
168. TFA Crouch End U09 Vampires
169. Whetstone Wanderers U09 Jaguars
U9SY
170. AC Finchley U09 South
171. Alexandra Park U09 South
172. Brady Maccabi U09 Red
173. Bushey & Oxhey FC U09 Jaguars
174. Cassiobury Rangers U09 Blue
175. Cassiobury Rangers U09 Claret
176. Hadley Wood & Wingate U09 Foxes
177. Harvesters U09 East
178. London Maccabi Lions U09 Green
179. Omonia U09 Green
180. Rickmansworth Youth U09 Tigers
181. Sandridge Rovers U09
182. TFA Crouch End U09 Vampires
183. West Herts Youth FC U09 Stags
U9SRH
184. AC Finchley U09 South
185. Bushey & Oxhey FC U09 Cougars
186. Cassiobury Rangers U09 Blue
187. Colney Heath U09 Jackdaws
188. Hadley Wood & Wingate U09 Eagles
189. Northwood U09 White
190. Olympiacos U09
191. Omonia U09 White
192. Oxhey Jets Youth U09
193. Rickmansworth Youth U09 Tigers
194. TFA Crouch End U09 Lions
195. Whetstone Wanderers U09 Lions
U8GA
196. AC Finchley U08 North
197. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Sharks
198. Hadley Wood & Wingate U08 Foxes
199. London Colney U08
200. Omonia U08 Green
201. TFA Crouch End U08 Lions
U8GB
202. AC Finchley U08 South
203. Cassiobury Rangers U08
204. Harvesters U08 North
205. London Maccabi Lions U08 White
206. Omonia U08 White
U8GC
207. Alexandra Park U08 North
208. Croxley Youth U08 Lions
209. Harvesters U08 South
210. London Maccabi Lions U08 Blue
211. Oxhey Jets Youth U08
212. West Herts Youth FC U08 Stags
U8GD
213. Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
214. Harvesters U08 East
215. London Maccabi Lions U08 Green
216. Olympiacos U08
217. St Albans Rangers U08
218. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Lions
U8GE
219. Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
220. Enfield Rangers U08
221. Harvesters U08 West
222. Northwood U08 Red
223. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Tigers
U8GF
224. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Cobras
225. Hadley Rangers U08
226. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08
227. Northwood U08 White
228. TFA Crouch End U08 Vampires
229. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Leopards
U8Frn
230. AC Finchley U08 North
231. AC Finchley U08 South
232. Alexandra Park U08 North
233. Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
234. Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
235. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Cobras
236. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Sharks
237. Cassiobury Rangers U08
238. Croxley Youth U08 Lions
239. Enfield Rangers U08
240. Hadley Rangers U08
241. Hadley Wood & Wingate U08 Foxes
242. Harvesters U08 East
243. Harvesters U08 North
244. Harvesters U08 South
245. Harvesters U08 West
246. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08
247. London Colney U08
248. London Maccabi Lions U08 Blue
249. London Maccabi Lions U08 Green
250. London Maccabi Lions U08 White
251. Northwood U08 Red
252. Northwood U08 White
253. Omonia U08 Green
254. Omonia U08 White
255. Oxhey Jets Youth U08
256. St Albans Rangers U08
257. TFA Crouch End U08 Lions
258. TFA Crouch End U08 Vampires
259. West Herts Youth FC U08 Stags
260. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Leopards
261. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Lions
262. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Tigers
U8BBG
263. AC Finchley U08 North
264. Alexandra Park U08 North
265. Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
266. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Sharks
267. Croxley Youth U08 Lions
268. Harvesters U08 North
269. London Colney U08
270. London Maccabi Lions U08 White
271. Northwood U08 Red
272. TFA Crouch End U08 Vampires
273. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Lions
U8CCG
274. Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
275. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Cobras
276. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Sharks
277. Cassiobury Rangers U08
278. Enfield Rangers U08
279. Hadley Rangers U08
280. Harvesters U08 South
281. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08
282. London Maccabi Lions U08 Blue
283. London Maccabi Lions U08 Green
284. Omonia U08 Gold
285. Omonia U08 Green
286. St Albans Rangers U08
287. West Herts Youth FC U08 Stags
288. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Tigers
U8FFG
289. AC Finchley U08 South
290. Hadley Rangers U08
291. Hadley Wood & Wingate U08 Foxes
292. Harvesters U08 East
293. Harvesters U08 West
294. London Maccabi Lions U08 Green
295. Northwood U08 White
296. Olympiacos U08
297. Omonia U08 Gold
298. Omonia U08 White
299. Oxhey Jets Youth U08
300. St Albans Rangers U08
301. TFA Crouch End U08 Lions
302. TFA Crouch End U08 Tigers
303. West Herts Youth FC U08 Stags
304. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Leopards
U8IG
305. AC Finchley U08 North
306. AC Finchley U08 South
307. Alexandra Park U08 North
308. Borehamwood Youth U08 Crusaders
309. Borehamwood Youth U08 Knights
310. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Cobras
311. Bushey & Oxhey FC U08 Sharks
312. Cassiobury Rangers U08
313. Croxley Youth U08 Lions
314. Enfield Rangers U08
315. Hadley Rangers U08
316. Hadley Wood & Wingate U08 Foxes
317. Harvesters U08 East
318. Harvesters U08 North
319. Harvesters U08 South
320. Harvesters U08 West
321. Hinton & Finchley Revolution U08
322. London Colney U08
323. London Maccabi Lions U08 Blue
324. London Maccabi Lions U08 Green
325. London Maccabi Lions U08 White
326. Northwood U08 Red
327. Northwood U08 White
328. Omonia U08 Green
329. Omonia U08 White
330. Oxhey Jets Youth U08
331. St Albans Rangers U08
332. TFA Crouch End U08 Lions
333. TFA Crouch End U08 Vampires
334. West Herts Youth FC U08 Stags
335. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Leopards
336. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Lions
337. Whetstone Wanderers U08 Tigers
U7CSG
338. AC Finchley U07 North
339. Harvesters U07 East
340. Harvesters U07 North
341. London Maccabi Lions U07 Panthers
342. London Maccabi Lions U07 Pumas
343. Northwood U07 Red
344. TFA Crouch End U07 Lions
345. TFA Crouch End U07 Vampires
346. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Panthers
U7LLG
347. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
348. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Herons
349. Edmonton Rangers U07 Cubs
350. Enfield Rangers U07
351. London Maccabi Lions U07 Leopards
352. London Maccabi Lions U07 Tigers
353. Rickmansworth Youth U07 Juniors
354. TFA Crouch End U07 Tigers
355. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Jaguars
U7SSG
356. AC Finchley U07 South
357. Borehamwood Youth U07 Knights
358. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Foxes
359. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Hornets
360. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
361. Harvesters U07 South
362. TFA Cheshunt U07
363. West Herts Youth FC U07 Stags
364. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards
7DGB
365. AC Finchley U07 South
366. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Foxes
367. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
368. London Maccabi Lions U07 Tigers
369. Northwood U07 Red
370. TFA Crouch End U07 Lions
371. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Jaguars
7DGC
372. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
373. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Hornets
374. Harvesters U07 North
375. London Maccabi Lions U07 Pumas
376. Rickmansworth Youth U07 Juniors
377. TFA Crouch End U07 Tigers
378. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards
7DGE
379. Borehamwood Youth U07 Knights
380. Edmonton Rangers U07 Cubs
381. Harvesters U07 South
382. London Maccabi Lions U07 Panthers
383. TFA Cheshunt U07
384. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Panthers
7DGD
385. AC Finchley U07 North
386. AC Finchley U07 South
387. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
388. Borehamwood Youth U07 Knights
389. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Foxes
390. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Herons
391. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Hornets
392. Edmonton Rangers U07 Cubs
393. Enfield Rangers U07
394. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
395. Harvesters U07 East
396. Harvesters U07 North
397. Harvesters U07 South
398. London Maccabi Lions U07 Leopards
399. London Maccabi Lions U07 Panthers
400. London Maccabi Lions U07 Pumas
401. London Maccabi Lions U07 Tigers
402. Northwood U07 Red
403. Rickmansworth Youth U07 Juniors
404. TFA Cheshunt U07
405. TFA Crouch End U07 Lions
406. TFA Crouch End U07 Tigers
407. TFA Crouch End U07 Vampires
408. West Herts Youth FC U07 Stags
409. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Jaguars
410. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards
411. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Panthers
7DGA
412. AC Finchley U07 North
413. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Herons
414. Enfield Rangers U07
415. Harvesters U07 East
416. London Maccabi Lions U07 Leopards
417. TFA Crouch End U07 Vampires
418. West Herts Youth FC U07 Stags
7IDF
419. AC Finchley U07 North
420. AC Finchley U07 South
421. Borehamwood Youth U07 Crusaders
422. Borehamwood Youth U07 Knights
423. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Foxes
424. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Herons
425. Bushey & Oxhey FC U07 Hornets
426. Edmonton Rangers U07 Cubs
427. Enfield Rangers U07
428. Hadley Wood & Wingate U07 Foxes
429. Harvesters U07 East
430. Harvesters U07 North
431. Harvesters U07 South
432. London Maccabi Lions U07 Leopards
433. London Maccabi Lions U07 Panthers
434. London Maccabi Lions U07 Pumas
435. London Maccabi Lions U07 Tigers
436. Northwood U07 Red
437. Rickmansworth Youth U07 Juniors
438. TFA Cheshunt U07
439. TFA Crouch End U07 Lions
440. TFA Crouch End U07 Tigers
441. TFA Crouch End U07 Vampires
442. West Herts Youth FC U07 Stags
443. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Jaguars
444. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Leopards
445. Whetstone Wanderers U07 Panthers