Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Sunday, 19 November 2017
Match Day :  Wednesday, 08 May 2013 Thursday, 09 May 2013 Friday, 10 May 2013
Players Suspended
There are 3 matches
Premier Division
1 2 Boston Town v Wellingborough Town
The Stadium
Attendance 45

30/4 - abandoned half time floodlight failure, score Boston 1 Wellingborough 0
Reserve Division One
1 2 Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves v Harborough Town Reserves
Birds Close
0 1 Blackstones Reserves v Deeping Rangers Reserves [ Quarter Final ]
Lincoln Road
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 09 May 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 09 May 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
6. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
7. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
8. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
9. Boston Town Reserves
10. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
11. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
12. Cogenhoe United Reserves
13. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
14. Olney Town Reserves
15. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
16. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
17. Irchester United Reserves
18. Raunds Town Reserves
19. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
20. Thrapston Town Reserves
21. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
22. Bourne Town Reserves
23. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
24. Huntingdon Town Reserves
25. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
26. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
27. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
28. Desborough Town Reserves
29. Oadby Town Reserves
30. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
31. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
32. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
33. Desborough Town Reserves
34. Raunds Town Reserves
35. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
36. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
37. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
38. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
39. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
40. Irchester United Reserves
41. Olney Town Reserves
42. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
43. Wellingborough Town Reserves
44. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
45. Cogenhoe United Reserves
46. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
47. Northampton Spencer Reserves
48. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
49. Boston Town Reserves
50. Bourne Town Reserves
51. Huntingdon Town Reserves
52. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
53. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
54. AFC Kempston Rovers
55. Blackstones
56. Cogenhoe United
57. Deeping Rangers
58. Desborough Town
59. Harborough Town
60. Holbeach United
61. Huntingdon Town
62. Irchester United
63. Long Buckby
64. Newport Pagnell Town
65. Peterborough Northern Star
66. Quorn
67. Shepshed Dynamo
68. Sleaford Town
69. Spalding United
70. St Ives Town
71. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
72. Yaxley
Div1
73. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
74. Bourne Town
75. Buckingham Town
76. Bugbrooke St Michaels
77. Burton Park Wanderers
78. Eynesbury Rovers
79. Harrowby United
80. Northampton ON Chenecks
81. Northampton Sileby Rangers
82. Northampton Spencer
83. Oadby Town
84. Olney Town
85. Potton United
86. Raunds Town
87. Rothwell Corinthians
88. Rushden & Higham United
89. Thrapston Town
90. Wellingborough Whitworth
91. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
92. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
93. Cogenhoe United Reserves
94. Desborough Town Reserves
95. Huntingdon Town Reserves
96. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
97. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
98. Thrapston Town Reserves
99. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
100. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
101. Bourne Town Reserves
102. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
103. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
104. Irchester United Reserves
105. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
106. Oadby Town Reserves
107. Olney Town Reserves
108. Raunds Town Reserves
109. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
110. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
111. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
112. Harrowby United