Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Monday, 20 November 2017
Match Day :  Monday, 29 Apr 2013 Tuesday, 30 April 2013 Wednesday, 01 May 2013
Players Suspended
There are 14 matches
1 4 Olney Town v Cockfosters [ Semi Final ]
Recreation Ground
Premier Division
1 2 Cogenhoe United v Spalding United
Compton Park
Attendance 56
4 1 Deeping Rangers v Harborough Town
Deeping Sports Club
Attendance 71
1 4 Irchester United v Shepshed Dynamo
Alfred Street
Attendance 50
2 4 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby v Huntingdon Town
Recreation Ground
Attendance 15
0 1 Yaxley v St Ives Town
Leading Drove
Attendance 165
Division One
4 1 AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Wellingborough Whitworth
Dog & Duck
Attendance 689
1 1 Northampton Spencer v Buckingham Town
Kingsthorpe Mill
Attendance 30
0 2 Rushden & Higham United v Northampton Sileby Rangers
Hayden Road
Attendance 47
2 0 Thrapston Town v Potton United
Chancery Lane
Attendance 24
Reserve Division One
2 1 Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves v AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
Victoria Mill Ground
2 2 Woodford United Reserves v Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
Byfield Road
Reserve Division Two
2 4 Burton Park Wanderers Reserves v Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
Latimer Park
3 4 Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves v Bourne Town Reserves
Recreation Ground
To be played at Bourne
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 30 April 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 30 April 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
7. Harborough Town Reserves
8. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
9. Boston Town Reserves
10. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
11. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
12. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
13. Cogenhoe United Reserves
14. Olney Town Reserves
RSC2
15. Irchester United Reserves
16. Raunds Town Reserves
17. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
18. Thrapston Town Reserves
RSC3
19. Blackstones Reserves
20. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
21. Huntingdon Town Reserves
22. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
23. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
24. Desborough Town Reserves
25. Harborough Town Reserves
26. Oadby Town Reserves
RKO1
27. Desborough Town Reserves
28. Harborough Town Reserves
29. Raunds Town Reserves
30. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
31. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
32. Irchester United Reserves
33. Olney Town Reserves
34. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
35. Wellingborough Town Reserves
RKO3
36. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
37. Cogenhoe United Reserves
38. Northampton Spencer Reserves
RKO4
39. Blackstones Reserves
40. Boston Town Reserves
41. Huntingdon Town Reserves
42. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
43. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
44. AFC Kempston Rovers
45. Blackstones
46. Boston Town
47. Desborough Town
48. Holbeach United
49. Long Buckby
50. Newport Pagnell Town
51. Peterborough Northern Star
52. Quorn
53. Sleaford Town
54. Wellingborough Town
Div1
55. Bourne Town
56. Bugbrooke St Michaels
57. Burton Park Wanderers
58. Eynesbury Rovers
59. Harrowby United
60. Northampton ON Chenecks
61. Oadby Town
62. Raunds Town
63. Rothwell Corinthians
64. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
65. Blackstones Reserves
66. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
67. Cogenhoe United Reserves
68. Desborough Town Reserves
69. Harborough Town Reserves
70. Huntingdon Town Reserves
71. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
72. Thrapston Town Reserves
RDiv2
73. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
74. Irchester United Reserves
75. Oadby Town Reserves
76. Olney Town Reserves
77. Raunds Town Reserves
78. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
79. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
80. Harrowby United