Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Thursday, 23 November 2017
Match Day :  Thursday, 25 Apr 2013 Saturday, 27 April 2013 Monday, 29 Apr 2013
Players Suspended
There are 25 matches
Premier Division
1 5 AFC Kempston Rovers v Spalding United
Hillgrounds Leisure
Attendance 58
0 2 Boston Town v Shepshed Dynamo
The Stadium
Attendance 73

Shepshed Dynamo -3 points
1 1 Deeping Rangers v Cogenhoe United
Deeping Sports Club
Attendance 82
1 3 Harborough Town v Desborough Town
Bowden's Park
Attendance 91
0 1 Irchester United v Holbeach United
Alfred Street
Attendance 70
3 0 Long Buckby v Blackstones
Station Road
Attendance 43
1 1 Newport Pagnell Town v Quorn
Willen Road
Attendance 95
1 2 St Ives Town v Huntingdon Town
Westwood Road
Attendance 352
2 3 Wellingborough Town v Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
Dog & Duck
Attendance 95
1 1 Yaxley v Sleaford Town
Leading Drove
Attendance 56
Division One
2 4 Buckingham Town v Bugbrooke St Michaels
Manor Fields
Attendance 40
1 3 Burton Park Wanderers v Northampton Sileby Rangers
Latimer Park
Attendance 42
2 2 Harrowby United v Eynesbury Rovers
Dickens Road
Attendance 50
4 2 Northampton Spencer v Wellingborough Whitworth
Kingsthorpe Mill
Attendance 33
4 2 Oadby Town v Thrapston Town
Freeways Park
Attendance 160
0 1 Olney Town v Bourne Town
Recreation Ground
Attendance 43
0 2 Potton United v AFC Rushden & Diamonds
The Hollow
Attendance 514
Reserve Division One
3 3 Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves v AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
Birds Close
3 0 Cogenhoe United Reserves v Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
Compton Park
2 0 Desborough Town Reserves v Woodford United Reserves
Waterworks Field
3 3 Huntingdon Town Reserves v Blackstones Reserves
Jubilee Park
1 4 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves v Harborough Town Reserves
Recreation Ground
Reserve Division Two
3 1 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves v Irchester United Reserves
Alfred Hall Memorial Ground
3 4 Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves v Raunds Town Reserves
Old Northamptonians Sports Ground
Played at Raunds
1 1 Rothwell Corinthians Reserves v Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
Seargeant's Lawn
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 27 April 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 27 April 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Olney Town Reserves
2. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG3
3. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
4. Boston Town Reserves
5. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
6. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
7. Olney Town Reserves
RSC2
8. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
9. Thrapston Town Reserves
RSC3
10. Bourne Town Reserves
11. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
12. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
13. Oadby Town Reserves
RKO1
14. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
15. Olney Town Reserves
16. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
17. Wellingborough Town Reserves
RKO3
18. Northampton Spencer Reserves
RKO4
19. Boston Town Reserves
20. Bourne Town Reserves
21. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
22. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
23. Peterborough Northern Star
Div1
24. Northampton ON Chenecks
25. Raunds Town
26. Rothwell Corinthians
27. Rushden & Higham United
28. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
29. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
30. Thrapston Town Reserves
RDiv2
31. Bourne Town Reserves
32. Oadby Town Reserves
33. Olney Town Reserves
34. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
35. Yaxley Reserves