Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Friday, 24 November 2017
Match Day :  Wednesday, 24 Apr 2013 Thursday, 25 April 2013 Saturday, 27 Apr 2013
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
H - Royston Town v Wellingborough Whitworth [ Semi Final ] [ Home Win was awarded ]
Whitworth withdrew
Premier Division
0 1 Desborough Town v Irchester United
Waterworks Field
Attendance 48
1 2 Harborough Town v Deeping Rangers
Bowden's Park
Attendance 45
2 1 Wellingborough Town v Spalding United
Dog & Duck
Attendance 74
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 25 April 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 25 April 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
13. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
14. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
15. Cogenhoe United Reserves
16. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
17. Olney Town Reserves
18. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
19. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
20. Irchester United Reserves
21. Raunds Town Reserves
22. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
23. Thrapston Town Reserves
24. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
25. Blackstones Reserves
26. Bourne Town Reserves
27. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
28. Huntingdon Town Reserves
29. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
30. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
31. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
32. Desborough Town Reserves
33. Harborough Town Reserves
34. Oadby Town Reserves
35. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
36. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
37. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
38. Desborough Town Reserves
39. Harborough Town Reserves
40. Raunds Town Reserves
41. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
42. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
43. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
44. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
45. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
46. Irchester United Reserves
47. Olney Town Reserves
48. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
49. Wellingborough Town Reserves
50. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
51. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
52. Cogenhoe United Reserves
53. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
54. Northampton Spencer Reserves
55. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
56. Blackstones Reserves
57. Boston Town Reserves
58. Bourne Town Reserves
59. Huntingdon Town Reserves
60. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
61. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
62. AFC Kempston Rovers
63. Blackstones
64. Boston Town
65. Cogenhoe United
66. Holbeach United
67. Huntingdon Town
68. Long Buckby
69. Newport Pagnell Town
70. Peterborough Northern Star
71. Quorn
72. Shepshed Dynamo
73. Sleaford Town
74. St Ives Town
75. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
76. Yaxley
Div1
77. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
78. Bourne Town
79. Buckingham Town
80. Bugbrooke St Michaels
81. Burton Park Wanderers
82. Eynesbury Rovers
83. Harrowby United
84. Northampton ON Chenecks
85. Northampton Sileby Rangers
86. Northampton Spencer
87. Oadby Town
88. Olney Town
89. Potton United
90. Raunds Town
91. Rothwell Corinthians
92. Rushden & Higham United
93. Thrapston Town
94. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
95. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
96. Blackstones Reserves
97. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
98. Cogenhoe United Reserves
99. Desborough Town Reserves
100. Harborough Town Reserves
101. Huntingdon Town Reserves
102. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
103. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
104. Thrapston Town Reserves
105. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
106. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
107. Bourne Town Reserves
108. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
109. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
110. Irchester United Reserves
111. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
112. Oadby Town Reserves
113. Olney Town Reserves
114. Raunds Town Reserves
115. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
116. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
117. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
118. Harrowby United