Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Saturday, 25 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 20 Apr 2013 Monday, 22 April 2013 Tuesday, 23 Apr 2013
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
Premier Division
3 5 Blackstones v Huntingdon Town
Lincoln Road
Attendance 35
Division One
1 2 Harrowby United v Oadby Town
Dickens Road
Attendance 67
Reserve Division One
4 1 Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves v Desborough Town Reserves
Birds Close
3 0 Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves v Huntingdon Town Reserves
Victoria Mill Ground
Reserve Division Two
3 4 Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves v Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
Old Northamptonians Sports Ground
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 22 April 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Monday, 22 April 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
6. Harborough Town Reserves
7. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
8. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
9. Boston Town Reserves
10. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
11. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
12. Cogenhoe United Reserves
13. Olney Town Reserves
14. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
15. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
16. Irchester United Reserves
17. Raunds Town Reserves
18. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
19. Thrapston Town Reserves
RSC3
20. Blackstones Reserves
21. Bourne Town Reserves
22. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
23. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
24. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
25. Harborough Town Reserves
26. Oadby Town Reserves
27. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
28. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
29. Harborough Town Reserves
30. Raunds Town Reserves
31. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
32. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
33. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
34. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
35. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
36. Irchester United Reserves
37. Olney Town Reserves
38. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
39. Wellingborough Town Reserves
RKO3
40. Cogenhoe United Reserves
41. Northampton Spencer Reserves
42. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
43. Blackstones Reserves
44. Boston Town Reserves
45. Bourne Town Reserves
46. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
47. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
48. AFC Kempston Rovers
49. Boston Town
50. Cogenhoe United
51. Deeping Rangers
52. Desborough Town
53. Harborough Town
54. Holbeach United
55. Irchester United
56. Long Buckby
57. Newport Pagnell Town
58. Peterborough Northern Star
59. Quorn
60. Shepshed Dynamo
61. Sleaford Town
62. Spalding United
63. St Ives Town
64. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
65. Wellingborough Town
66. Yaxley
Div1
67. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
68. Bourne Town
69. Buckingham Town
70. Bugbrooke St Michaels
71. Burton Park Wanderers
72. Eynesbury Rovers
73. Northampton ON Chenecks
74. Northampton Sileby Rangers
75. Northampton Spencer
76. Olney Town
77. Potton United
78. Raunds Town
79. Rothwell Corinthians
80. Rushden & Higham United
81. Thrapston Town
82. Wellingborough Whitworth
83. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
84. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
85. Blackstones Reserves
86. Cogenhoe United Reserves
87. Harborough Town Reserves
88. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
89. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
90. Thrapston Town Reserves
91. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
92. Bourne Town Reserves
93. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
94. Irchester United Reserves
95. Oadby Town Reserves
96. Olney Town Reserves
97. Raunds Town Reserves
98. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
99. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
100. Yaxley Reserves