Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Sunday, 19 November 2017
Match Day :  Wednesday, 17 Apr 2013 Thursday, 18 April 2013 Saturday, 20 Apr 2013
Players Suspended
There are 9 matches
Premier Division
1 3 Blackstones v Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
Lincoln Road
Attendance 53
5 1 Shepshed Dynamo v Yaxley
The Dovecote
Attendance 85
Division One
1 0 Burton Park Wanderers v Rothwell Corinthians
Latimer Park
Attendance 45
3 4 Northampton ON Chenecks v Bugbrooke St Michaels
Old Northamptonians Sports Ground
Attendance 47
4 0 Northampton Spencer v Wootton Blue Cross
Kingsthorpe Mill
Attendance 35
Reserve Division One
1 0 AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves v Huntingdon Town Reserves
Hillgrounds Leisure
Reserve Division Two
3 3 Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves v Rushden & Higham United Reserves
Old Northamptonians Sports Ground
To be playedat Rushden & Higham
1 3 Rothwell Corinthians Reserves v Irchester United Reserves
Seargeant's Lawn
Reserve Supplementary Cup
5 1 Cogenhoe United Reserves v Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves [ Semi Final ]
Compton Park
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 18 April 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Thursday, 18 April 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Olney Town Reserves
RLCG2
3. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
4. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
5. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
6. Harborough Town Reserves
7. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
8. Boston Town Reserves
9. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
10. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
11. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
12. Olney Town Reserves
13. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
14. Raunds Town Reserves
15. Thrapston Town Reserves
RSC3
16. Blackstones Reserves
17. Bourne Town Reserves
18. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
19. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
20. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
21. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
22. Desborough Town Reserves
23. Harborough Town Reserves
24. Oadby Town Reserves
25. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
26. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
27. Desborough Town Reserves
28. Harborough Town Reserves
29. Raunds Town Reserves
30. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
31. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
32. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
33. Olney Town Reserves
34. Wellingborough Town Reserves
RKO3
35. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
36. Northampton Spencer Reserves
37. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
38. Blackstones Reserves
39. Boston Town Reserves
40. Bourne Town Reserves
41. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
42. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
43. AFC Kempston Rovers
44. Boston Town
45. Cogenhoe United
46. Deeping Rangers
47. Desborough Town
48. Harborough Town
49. Holbeach United
50. Huntingdon Town
51. Irchester United
52. Long Buckby
53. Newport Pagnell Town
54. Peterborough Northern Star
55. Quorn
56. Sleaford Town
57. Spalding United
58. St Ives Town
59. Wellingborough Town
Div1
60. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
61. Bourne Town
62. Buckingham Town
63. Eynesbury Rovers
64. Harrowby United
65. Northampton Sileby Rangers
66. Oadby Town
67. Olney Town
68. Potton United
69. Raunds Town
70. Rushden & Higham United
71. Thrapston Town
72. Wellingborough Whitworth
RDiv1
73. Blackstones Reserves
74. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
75. Desborough Town Reserves
76. Harborough Town Reserves
77. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
78. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
79. Thrapston Town Reserves
80. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
81. Bourne Town Reserves
82. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
83. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
84. Oadby Town Reserves
85. Olney Town Reserves
86. Raunds Town Reserves
87. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
88. Harrowby United