Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Friday, 24 November 2017
Match Day :  Tuesday, 16 Apr 2013 Wednesday, 17 April 2013 Thursday, 18 Apr 2013
Players Suspended
There are 6 matches
1 4 Bottesford Town v Holbeach United [ Final ]
At Lincoln City FC
Premier Division
1 0 Huntingdon Town v Deeping Rangers
Jubilee Park
Attendance 50
Reserve Division One
5 0 Thrapston Town Reserves v Woodford United Reserves
Chancery Lane
Reserve Division Two
0 1 Burton Park Wanderers Reserves v Raunds Town Reserves
Latimer Park
1 5 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves v Yaxley Reserves
Alfred Hall Memorial Ground
2 0 Oadby Town Reserves v Olney Town Reserves
Freeways Park
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 17 April 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 17 April 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Irchester United Reserves
2. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
3. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
RLCG3
4. Harborough Town Reserves
5. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RLCG4
6. Boston Town Reserves
7. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
8. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
9. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
10. Cogenhoe United Reserves
11. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
RSC2
12. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
13. Irchester United Reserves
14. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
15. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
16. Blackstones Reserves
17. Bourne Town Reserves
18. Huntingdon Town Reserves
19. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
RSC4
20. Desborough Town Reserves
21. Harborough Town Reserves
22. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
23. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
24. Desborough Town Reserves
25. Harborough Town Reserves
26. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
27. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO2
28. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
29. Irchester United Reserves
30. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
31. Wellingborough Town Reserves
32. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
33. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
34. Cogenhoe United Reserves
35. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
36. Northampton Spencer Reserves
RKO4
37. Blackstones Reserves
38. Boston Town Reserves
39. Bourne Town Reserves
40. Huntingdon Town Reserves
41. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
42. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
43. AFC Kempston Rovers
44. Blackstones
45. Boston Town
46. Cogenhoe United
47. Desborough Town
48. Harborough Town
49. Irchester United
50. Long Buckby
51. Newport Pagnell Town
52. Peterborough Northern Star
53. Quorn
54. Shepshed Dynamo
55. Sleaford Town
56. Spalding United
57. St Ives Town
58. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
59. Wellingborough Town
60. Yaxley
Div1
61. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
62. Bourne Town
63. Buckingham Town
64. Bugbrooke St Michaels
65. Burton Park Wanderers
66. Eynesbury Rovers
67. Harrowby United
68. Northampton ON Chenecks
69. Northampton Sileby Rangers
70. Northampton Spencer
71. Oadby Town
72. Olney Town
73. Potton United
74. Raunds Town
75. Rothwell Corinthians
76. Rushden & Higham United
77. Thrapston Town
78. Wellingborough Whitworth
79. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
80. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
81. Blackstones Reserves
82. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
83. Cogenhoe United Reserves
84. Desborough Town Reserves
85. Harborough Town Reserves
86. Huntingdon Town Reserves
87. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
88. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
89. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RDiv2
90. Bourne Town Reserves
91. Irchester United Reserves
92. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
93. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
94. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
PDMC
95. Harrowby United