Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Saturday, 25 November 2017
Match Day :  Thursday, 11 Apr 2013 Saturday, 13 April 2013 Monday, 15 Apr 2013
Players Suspended
There are 28 matches
Premier Division
2 2 Cogenhoe United v Deeping Rangers
Compton Park
Attendance 42
0 2 Desborough Town v Newport Pagnell Town
Waterworks Field
Attendance 61
2 2 Holbeach United v St Ives Town
Carters Park
Attendance 397
4 5 Irchester United v Boston Town
Alfred Street
Attendance 25
0 2 Quorn v Huntingdon Town
Sutton Park
Attendance 80
1 3 Sleaford Town v Harborough Town
Eslaforde Park
Attendance 54
2 1 Spalding United v Long Buckby
Halley Stewart Field
Attendance 60
2 1 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby v AFC Kempston Rovers
Recreation Ground
Attendance 24
1 1 Yaxley v Wellingborough Town
Leading Drove
Attendance 56
Division One
5 2 AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Bourne Town
Dog & Duck
Attendance 570
0 2 Buckingham Town v Rushden & Higham United
Manor Fields
Attendance 68
6 2 Bugbrooke St Michaels v Rothwell Corinthians
Birds Close
Attendance 70
1 1 Burton Park Wanderers v Wellingborough Whitworth
Latimer Park
Attendance 44
3 0 Northampton Sileby Rangers v Potton United
Fernie Fields Sportsground
Attendance 37
3 0 Northampton Spencer v Northampton ON Chenecks
Kingsthorpe Mill
Attendance 48

To be played at ON Chenecks
2 2 Oadby Town v Eynesbury Rovers
Freeways Park
Attendance 198
0 2 Thrapston Town v Olney Town
Chancery Lane
Attendance 15
2 2 Wootton Blue Cross v Harrowby United
Weston Park
Attendance 11
Reserve Division One
1 3 AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves v Cogenhoe United Reserves
Hillgrounds Leisure
5 0 Blackstones Reserves v Woodford United Reserves
Lincoln Road
5 2 Harborough Town Reserves v Huntingdon Town Reserves
Bowden's Park
2 0 Peterborough Northern Star Reserves v Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
Chestnut Avenue
7 0 Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves v Thrapston Town Reserves
Victoria Mill Ground
Reserve Division Two
1 1 Bourne Town Reserves v Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
Abbey Lawn
1 3 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves v Oadby Town Reserves
Alfred Hall Memorial Ground
2 2 Olney Town Reserves v Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
Recreation Ground
2 0 Raunds Town Reserves v Irchester United Reserves
Kiln Park
2 3 Rothwell Corinthians Reserves v Yaxley Reserves
Seargeant's Lawn
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 13 April 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 13 April 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG4
2. Boston Town Reserves
3. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
4. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC2
5. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RSC4
6. Desborough Town Reserves
7. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
8. Desborough Town Reserves
9. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO2
10. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
11. Wellingborough Town Reserves
RKO3
12. Northampton Spencer Reserves
RKO4
13. Boston Town Reserves
14. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
Prem
15. Blackstones
16. Peterborough Northern Star
17. Shepshed Dynamo
Div1
18. Raunds Town
RDiv1
19. Desborough Town Reserves
20. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RDiv2
21. Rushden & Higham United Reserves