Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Friday, 24 November 2017
Match Day :  Monday, 08 Apr 2013 Tuesday, 09 April 2013 Wednesday, 10 Apr 2013
Players Suspended
There are 14 matches
1 5 Eynesbury Rovers v Royston Town [ Quarter Final ]
Alfred Hall Memorial Ground
League Cup
3 0 038 St Ives Town v Oadby Town [ Semi Final ]
Westwood Road
Attendance 115
Premier Division
2 2 Quorn v Harborough Town
Sutton Park
Attendance 82
1 2 Shepshed Dynamo v Spalding United
The Dovecote
Attendance 98
1 1 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby v Desborough Town
Recreation Ground
Attendance 36
2 0 Wellingborough Town v AFC Kempston Rovers
Dog & Duck
Attendance 75
0 2 Yaxley v Holbeach United
Leading Drove
Attendance 123
Division One
2 2 Northampton Spencer v Thrapston Town
Kingsthorpe Mill
Attendance 33
2 1 Potton United v Bugbrooke St Michaels
The Hollow
Attendance 27
2 3 Raunds Town v Olney Town
Kiln Park
Attendance 30
0 1 Rothwell Corinthians v Burton Park Wanderers
Seargeant's Lawn
Attendance 52
0 0 Rushden & Higham United v Northampton ON Chenecks
Hayden Road
Attendance 39
Reserve Division Two
4 1 Bourne Town Reserves v Raunds Town Reserves
Abbey Lawn
1 0 Irchester United Reserves v Olney Town Reserves
Alfred Street
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 09 April 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 09 April 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
3. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
4. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
RLCG3
5. Harborough Town Reserves
6. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
7. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
8. Boston Town Reserves
9. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
10. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
11. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
12. Cogenhoe United Reserves
13. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
14. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
15. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
16. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
17. Thrapston Town Reserves
18. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
19. Blackstones Reserves
20. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
21. Huntingdon Town Reserves
22. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
23. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
24. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
25. Desborough Town Reserves
26. Harborough Town Reserves
27. Oadby Town Reserves
28. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
29. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
30. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
31. Desborough Town Reserves
32. Harborough Town Reserves
33. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
34. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
35. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
36. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
37. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
38. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
39. Wellingborough Town Reserves
40. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
41. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
42. Cogenhoe United Reserves
43. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
44. Northampton Spencer Reserves
45. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
46. Blackstones Reserves
47. Boston Town Reserves
48. Huntingdon Town Reserves
49. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
50. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
51. Blackstones
52. Boston Town
53. Cogenhoe United
54. Deeping Rangers
55. Huntingdon Town
56. Irchester United
57. Long Buckby
58. Newport Pagnell Town
59. Peterborough Northern Star
60. Sleaford Town
Div1
61. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
62. Bourne Town
63. Buckingham Town
64. Harrowby United
65. Northampton Sileby Rangers
66. Wellingborough Whitworth
67. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
68. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
69. Blackstones Reserves
70. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
71. Cogenhoe United Reserves
72. Desborough Town Reserves
73. Harborough Town Reserves
74. Huntingdon Town Reserves
75. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
76. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
77. Thrapston Town Reserves
78. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
79. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
80. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
81. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
82. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
83. Oadby Town Reserves
84. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
85. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
86. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
87. Harrowby United