Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Monday, 20 November 2017
Match Day :  Thursday, 28 Mar 2013 Saturday, 30 March 2013 Monday, 01 Apr 2013
Players Suspended
There are 24 matches
Reserve League Cup
3 2 021 AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves v Huntingdon Town Reserves [ Semi Final ]
Hillgrounds Leisure
After extra time. Score 2 - 2 at 90 minutes
Premier Division
2 0 Boston Town v Cogenhoe United
The Stadium
Attendance 60
1 1 Deeping Rangers v Yaxley
Deeping Sports Club
Attendance 89
1 1 Harborough Town v Peterborough Northern Star
Bowden's Park
Attendance 62
1 6 Huntingdon Town v Holbeach United
Jubilee Park
Attendance 101
2 0 Quorn v AFC Kempston Rovers
Sutton Park
Attendance 80
3 0 Spalding United v Shepshed Dynamo
Halley Stewart Field
Attendance 100
8 3 St Ives Town v Blackstones
Westwood Road
Attendance 153
Division One
2 2 AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Oadby Town
Dog & Duck
Attendance 827
3 3 Bourne Town v Rothwell Corinthians
Abbey Lawn
Attendance 54
4 2 Eynesbury Rovers v Bugbrooke St Michaels
Alfred Hall Memorial Ground
Attendance 74
2 0 Northampton Sileby Rangers v Harrowby United
Fernie Fields Sportsground
Attendance 32
2 1 Northampton Spencer v Raunds Town
Kingsthorpe Mill
Attendance 32
2 0 Potton United v Burton Park Wanderers
The Hollow
Attendance 24
2 4 Wellingborough Whitworth v Rushden & Higham United
Victoria Mill Ground
Attendance 58
2 6 Wootton Blue Cross v Thrapston Town
Weston Park
Attendance 7
Reserve Division One
2 2 Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves v Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Birds Close
3 0 Cogenhoe United Reserves v Desborough Town Reserves
Compton Park
2 4 Thrapston Town Reserves v Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
Chancery Lane
1 1 Woodford United Reserves v Blackstones Reserves
Byfield Road
Reserve Division Two
0 6 Burton Park Wanderers Reserves v Oadby Town Reserves
Latimer Park
1 1 Irchester United Reserves v Bourne Town Reserves
Alfred Street
5 2 Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves v Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
Old Northamptonians Sports Ground
2 1 Olney Town Reserves v Yaxley Reserves
Recreation Ground
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 30 March 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 30 March 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
2. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
3. Harborough Town Reserves
4. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RLCG4
5. Boston Town Reserves
6. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
7. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC2
8. Raunds Town Reserves
9. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
10. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC4
11. Harborough Town Reserves
12. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RKO1
13. Harborough Town Reserves
14. Raunds Town Reserves
15. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RKO2
16. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
17. Wellingborough Town Reserves
18. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
19. Northampton Spencer Reserves
RKO4
20. Boston Town Reserves
21. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
Prem
22. Desborough Town
23. Irchester United
24. Long Buckby
25. Newport Pagnell Town
26. Sleaford Town
27. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
28. Wellingborough Town
Div1
29. Buckingham Town
30. Northampton ON Chenecks
31. Olney Town
RDiv1
32. Harborough Town Reserves
33. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RDiv2
34. Raunds Town Reserves
35. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
36. Rushden & Higham United Reserves