Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Friday, 24 November 2017
Match Day :  Saturday, 16 Mar 2013 Tuesday, 19 March 2013 Wednesday, 20 Mar 2013
Players Suspended
There are 10 matches
0 8 Harborough Town v Coalville Town [ Semi Final ]
Bowden's Park
1 2 Shepshed Dynamo v Loughborough Dynamo [ Semi Final ]
The Dovecote
7:30 PM
League Cup
2 4 035 Rushden & Higham United v St Ives Town [ Quarter Final ]
Hayden Road
Attendance 72
4 0 036 Spalding United v Peterborough Northern Star [ Quarter Final ]
Halley Stewart Field
Attendance 108
Premier Division
3 4 Desborough Town v Huntingdon Town
Waterworks Field
Attendance 50
1 7 Irchester United v Deeping Rangers
Alfred Street
Attendance 30
Division One
2 2 AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Northampton Sileby Rangers
Dog & Duck
Attendance 554
4 2 Thrapston Town v Harrowby United
Chancery Lane
Attendance 40
Reserve Division One
1 1 AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves v Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Hillgrounds Leisure
Reserve Division Two
2 0 Raunds Town Reserves v Olney Town Reserves
Kiln Park
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 19 March 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 19 March 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
4. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
5. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
RLCG3
6. Harborough Town Reserves
7. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
8. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
9. Boston Town Reserves
10. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
11. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
12. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
13. Cogenhoe United Reserves
14. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
15. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
16. Irchester United Reserves
17. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
18. Thrapston Town Reserves
19. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
20. Blackstones Reserves
21. Bourne Town Reserves
22. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
23. Huntingdon Town Reserves
24. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
25. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
26. Desborough Town Reserves
27. Harborough Town Reserves
28. Oadby Town Reserves
29. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
30. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
31. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
32. Desborough Town Reserves
33. Harborough Town Reserves
34. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
35. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
36. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
37. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
38. Irchester United Reserves
39. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
40. Wellingborough Town Reserves
41. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
42. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
43. Cogenhoe United Reserves
44. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
45. Northampton Spencer Reserves
46. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
47. Blackstones Reserves
48. Boston Town Reserves
49. Bourne Town Reserves
50. Huntingdon Town Reserves
51. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
Prem
52. AFC Kempston Rovers
53. Blackstones
54. Boston Town
55. Cogenhoe United
56. Holbeach United
57. Long Buckby
58. Newport Pagnell Town
59. Quorn
60. Sleaford Town
61. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
62. Wellingborough Town
63. Yaxley
Div1
64. Bourne Town
65. Buckingham Town
66. Bugbrooke St Michaels
67. Burton Park Wanderers
68. Eynesbury Rovers
69. Northampton ON Chenecks
70. Northampton Spencer
71. Oadby Town
72. Olney Town
73. Potton United
74. Raunds Town
75. Rothwell Corinthians
76. Wellingborough Whitworth
77. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
78. Blackstones Reserves
79. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
80. Cogenhoe United Reserves
81. Desborough Town Reserves
82. Harborough Town Reserves
83. Huntingdon Town Reserves
84. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
85. Thrapston Town Reserves
86. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
87. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
88. Bourne Town Reserves
89. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
90. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
91. Irchester United Reserves
92. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
93. Oadby Town Reserves
94. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
95. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
96. Yaxley Reserves