Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Sunday, 19 November 2017
Match Day :  Wednesday, 06 Mar 2013 Saturday, 09 March 2013 Tuesday, 12 Mar 2013
Players Suspended
There are 24 matches
League Cup
1 4 033 Thrapston Town v Oadby Town [ Quarter Final ]
Chancery Lane
Attendance 45
Premier Division
1 1 Blackstones v AFC Kempston Rovers
Lincoln Road
Attendance 53
1 3 Harborough Town v St Ives Town
Bowden's Park
Attendance 73
2 2 Huntingdon Town v Peterborough Northern Star
Jubilee Park
Attendance 60
0 5 Irchester United v Quorn
Alfred Street
Attendance 39
1 1 Long Buckby v Desborough Town
Station Road
Attendance 47
3 2 Newport Pagnell Town v Boston Town
Willen Road
Attendance 97
2 3 Shepshed Dynamo v Deeping Rangers
The Dovecote
Attendance 107
2 0 Sleaford Town v Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
Eslaforde Park
Attendance 36
Division One
3 2 Bourne Town v Potton United
Abbey Lawn
Attendance 54
0 3 Bugbrooke St Michaels v AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Birds Close
Attendance 400
1 0 Eynesbury Rovers v Rushden & Higham United
Alfred Hall Memorial Ground
Attendance 72
6 0 Harrowby United v Rothwell Corinthians
Dickens Road
Attendance 40
1 1 Northampton ON Chenecks v Wootton Blue Cross
Old Northamptonians Sports Ground
Attendance 46
0 1 Raunds Town v Wellingborough Whitworth
Kiln Park
Attendance 40
Reserve Division One
5 0 Cogenhoe United Reserves v Huntingdon Town Reserves
Compton Park
1 1 Desborough Town Reserves v Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
Waterworks Field
2 2 Peterborough Northern Star Reserves v Harborough Town Reserves
Chestnut Avenue
10 1 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves v Thrapston Town Reserves
Recreation Ground
Reserve Division Two
1 5 Burton Park Wanderers Reserves v Yaxley Reserves
Latimer Park
3 1 Oadby Town Reserves v Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
Freeways Park
1 1 Olney Town Reserves v Raunds Town Reserves
Recreation Ground
1 4 Rothwell Corinthians Reserves v Bourne Town Reserves
Seargeant's Lawn
0 1 Rushden & Higham United Reserves v Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
Hayden Road
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 09 March 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 09 March 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Irchester United Reserves
RLCG4
2. Boston Town Reserves
3. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
4. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
5. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
6. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
7. Irchester United Reserves
8. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
9. Blackstones Reserves
RKO2
10. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
11. Irchester United Reserves
12. Wellingborough Town Reserves
13. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
14. Northampton Spencer Reserves
15. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
16. Blackstones Reserves
17. Boston Town Reserves
18. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
Prem
19. Cogenhoe United
20. Holbeach United
21. Spalding United
22. Wellingborough Town
23. Yaxley
Div1
24. Buckingham Town
25. Burton Park Wanderers
26. Northampton Sileby Rangers
27. Northampton Spencer
28. Olney Town
RDiv1
29. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
30. Blackstones Reserves
31. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
32. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
33. Irchester United Reserves