Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Wednesday, 22 November 2017
Match Day :  Tuesday, 05 Mar 2013 Wednesday, 06 March 2013 Saturday, 09 Mar 2013
Players Suspended
There are 5 matches
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 2
3 0 Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves v Raunds Town Reserves
Victoria Mill Ground
Premier Division
2 1 Huntingdon Town v Harborough Town
Jubilee Park
Attendance 45
Division One
3 2 Northampton Sileby Rangers v Bugbrooke St Michaels
Fernie Fields Sportsground
Attendance 67
Reserve Division One
3 2 Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves v Thrapston Town Reserves
Birds Close
1 1 Woodford United Reserves v Harborough Town Reserves
Byfield Road
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 06 March 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 06 March 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
RLCG3
6. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RLCG4
7. Boston Town Reserves
8. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
9. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
10. Cogenhoe United Reserves
11. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
12. Olney Town Reserves
RSC2
13. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
14. Irchester United Reserves
15. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RSC3
16. Blackstones Reserves
17. Bourne Town Reserves
18. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
19. Huntingdon Town Reserves
20. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
21. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
22. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
23. Desborough Town Reserves
24. Oadby Town Reserves
25. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
26. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
27. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
28. Desborough Town Reserves
29. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
30. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO2
31. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
32. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
33. Irchester United Reserves
34. Olney Town Reserves
35. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
36. Wellingborough Town Reserves
RKO3
37. Cogenhoe United Reserves
38. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
39. Northampton Spencer Reserves
RKO4
40. Blackstones Reserves
41. Boston Town Reserves
42. Bourne Town Reserves
43. Huntingdon Town Reserves
44. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
45. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
46. AFC Kempston Rovers
47. Blackstones
48. Boston Town
49. Cogenhoe United
50. Deeping Rangers
51. Desborough Town
52. Holbeach United
53. Irchester United
54. Long Buckby
55. Newport Pagnell Town
56. Peterborough Northern Star
57. Quorn
58. Shepshed Dynamo
59. Sleaford Town
60. Spalding United
61. St Ives Town
62. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
63. Wellingborough Town
64. Yaxley
Div1
65. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
66. Bourne Town
67. Buckingham Town
68. Burton Park Wanderers
69. Eynesbury Rovers
70. Harrowby United
71. Northampton ON Chenecks
72. Northampton Spencer
73. Oadby Town
74. Olney Town
75. Potton United
76. Raunds Town
77. Rothwell Corinthians
78. Rushden & Higham United
79. Thrapston Town
80. Wellingborough Whitworth
81. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
82. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
83. Blackstones Reserves
84. Cogenhoe United Reserves
85. Desborough Town Reserves
86. Huntingdon Town Reserves
87. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
88. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RDiv2
89. Bourne Town Reserves
90. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
91. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
92. Irchester United Reserves
93. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
94. Oadby Town Reserves
95. Olney Town Reserves
96. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
97. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
98. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
99. Harrowby United