Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Sunday, 19 November 2017
Match Day :  Monday, 04 Mar 2013 Tuesday, 05 March 2013 Wednesday, 06 Mar 2013
Players Suspended
There are 13 matches
Premier Division
0 2 Boston Town v St Ives Town
The Stadium
Attendance 60
1 3 Irchester United v Wellingborough Town
Alfred Street
Attendance 45
4 0 Newport Pagnell Town v Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
Willen Road
Attendance 41
2 1 Spalding United v Desborough Town
Halley Stewart Field
Attendance 51
Division One
1 0 AFC Rushden & Diamonds v Potton United
Dog & Duck
Attendance 351
4 1 Eynesbury Rovers v Buckingham Town
Alfred Hall Memorial Ground
Attendance 81
3 4 Northampton Spencer v Harrowby United
Kingsthorpe Mill
Attendance 25
3 1 Raunds Town v Thrapston Town
Kiln Park
Attendance 15
1 1 Rothwell Corinthians v Bourne Town
Seargeant's Lawn
Attendance 27
0 1 Rushden & Higham United v Burton Park Wanderers
Hayden Road
Attendance 41
0 5 Wellingborough Whitworth v Oadby Town
Victoria Mill Ground
Attendance 59
Reserve Division One
2 1 Desborough Town Reserves v Blackstones Reserves
Waterworks Field
1 1 Shepshed Dynamo v Ibstock United [ Quarter Final ] [ Away Win on penalties ]
The Dovecote
Ibstock won 5-4 on penalties
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 05 March 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Tuesday, 05 March 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
7. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
8. Harborough Town Reserves
9. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
10. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
13. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
14. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
15. Cogenhoe United Reserves
16. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
17. Olney Town Reserves
18. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
19. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
20. Irchester United Reserves
21. Raunds Town Reserves
22. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
23. Thrapston Town Reserves
24. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
25. Bourne Town Reserves
26. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
27. Huntingdon Town Reserves
28. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
29. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
30. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
31. Harborough Town Reserves
32. Oadby Town Reserves
33. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
34. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
35. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
36. Harborough Town Reserves
37. Raunds Town Reserves
38. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
39. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
40. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
41. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
42. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
43. Irchester United Reserves
44. Olney Town Reserves
45. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
46. Wellingborough Town Reserves
47. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
48. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
49. Cogenhoe United Reserves
50. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
51. Northampton Spencer Reserves
52. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
53. Boston Town Reserves
54. Bourne Town Reserves
55. Huntingdon Town Reserves
56. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
57. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
58. AFC Kempston Rovers
59. Blackstones
60. Cogenhoe United
61. Deeping Rangers
62. Harborough Town
63. Holbeach United
64. Huntingdon Town
65. Long Buckby
66. Peterborough Northern Star
67. Quorn
68. Sleaford Town
69. Yaxley
Div1
70. Bugbrooke St Michaels
71. Northampton ON Chenecks
72. Northampton Sileby Rangers
73. Olney Town
74. Wootton Blue Cross
RDiv1
75. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
76. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
77. Cogenhoe United Reserves
78. Harborough Town Reserves
79. Huntingdon Town Reserves
80. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
81. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
82. Thrapston Town Reserves
83. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
84. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
85. Bourne Town Reserves
86. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
87. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
88. Irchester United Reserves
89. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
90. Oadby Town Reserves
91. Olney Town Reserves
92. Raunds Town Reserves
93. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
94. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
95. Yaxley Reserves