Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Friday, 24 November 2017
Match Day :  Thursday, 28 Feb 2013 Saturday, 02 March 2013 Monday, 04 Mar 2013
Players Suspended
There are 30 matches
6 1 Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves v Ringstead Rangers Reserves [ Semi Final ]
Old Northamptonians Sports Ground
Reserve League Cup
2 0 020 Huntingdon Town Reserves v Olney Town Reserves [ Quarter Final ]
Jubilee Park
Premier Division
3 3 AFC Kempston Rovers v Desborough Town
Hillgrounds Leisure
Attendance 39
3 2 Cogenhoe United v Blackstones
Compton Park
Attendance 64
1 4 Harborough Town v Boston Town
Bowden's Park
Attendance 70
3 3 Holbeach United v Deeping Rangers
Carters Park
Attendance 206
2 2 Long Buckby v Huntingdon Town
Station Road
Attendance 58
1 0 Quorn v Yaxley
Sutton Park
Attendance 108
1 1 Shepshed Dynamo v Peterborough Northern Star
The Dovecote
Attendance 113
4 1 Spalding United v Newport Pagnell Town
Halley Stewart Field
Attendance 104
4 1 St Ives Town v Irchester United
Westwood Road
Attendance 194
1 1 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby v Wellingborough Town
Recreation Ground
Attendance 32
Division One
1 2 Burton Park Wanderers v Raunds Town
Latimer Park
Attendance 51
1 2 Harrowby United v Bugbrooke St Michaels
Dickens Road
Attendance 63
0 9 Northampton ON Chenecks v Eynesbury Rovers
Old Northamptonians Sports Ground
Attendance 55
4 0 Oadby Town v Buckingham Town
Freeways Park
Attendance 134
0 1 Potton United v Northampton Sileby Rangers
The Hollow
Attendance 22
2 5 Rothwell Corinthians v Wellingborough Whitworth
Seargeant's Lawn
Attendance 25
2 1 Rushden & Higham United v Northampton Spencer
Hayden Road
Attendance 56
1 5 Thrapston Town v AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Chancery Lane
Attendance 417
1 1 Wootton Blue Cross v Bourne Town
Weston Park
Attendance 21
Reserve Division One
4 0 Blackstones Reserves v AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
Lincoln Road
3 0 Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves v Woodford United Reserves
Birds Close
4 1 Harborough Town Reserves v Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
Bowden's Park
6 1 Peterborough Northern Star Reserves v Thrapston Town Reserves
Chestnut Avenue
2 1 Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves v Desborough Town Reserves
Victoria Mill Ground
Reserve Division Two
1 1 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves v Rushden & Higham United Reserves
Alfred Hall Memorial Ground
0 0 Irchester United Reserves v Oadby Town Reserves
Alfred Street
1 2 Raunds Town Reserves v Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
Kiln Park
2 2 Yaxley Reserves v Bourne Town Reserves
Leading Drove
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 02 March 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 02 March 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG2
1. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
RLCG4
2. Boston Town Reserves
3. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
4. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
5. Cogenhoe United Reserves
RSC4
6. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
RKO1
7. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
RKO2
8. Wellingborough Town Reserves
RKO3
9. Cogenhoe United Reserves
10. Northampton Spencer Reserves
RKO4
11. Boston Town Reserves
12. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
Prem
13. Sleaford Town
Div1
14. Olney Town
RDiv1
15. Cogenhoe United Reserves
RDiv2
16. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves