Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Wednesday, 22 November 2017
Match Day :  Tuesday, 26 Feb 2013 Wednesday, 27 February 2013 Thursday, 28 Feb 2013
Players Suspended
There are 6 matches
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 1
2 6 Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves v Cogenhoe United Reserves
Birds Close
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 3
3 4 Peterborough Northern Star Reserves v Yaxley Reserves
Chestnut Avenue
Premier Division
4 3 Huntingdon Town v Newport Pagnell Town
Jubilee Park
Attendance 40
Division One
5 1 Buckingham Town v Rothwell Corinthians
Manor Fields
Attendance 44
3 1 Wootton Blue Cross v Olney Town
Weston Park
Attendance 31
Reserve Division One
2 3 Blackstones Reserves v Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
Lincoln Road
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 27 February 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 27 February 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
2. Irchester United Reserves
3. Olney Town Reserves
4. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
5. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
6. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
7. Harborough Town Reserves
8. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
9. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
10. Boston Town Reserves
11. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
12. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
13. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
14. Olney Town Reserves
15. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
16. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
17. Irchester United Reserves
18. Raunds Town Reserves
19. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
20. Thrapston Town Reserves
21. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
22. Bourne Town Reserves
23. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
24. Huntingdon Town Reserves
RSC4
25. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
26. Desborough Town Reserves
27. Harborough Town Reserves
28. Oadby Town Reserves
29. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RKO1
30. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
31. Desborough Town Reserves
32. Harborough Town Reserves
33. Raunds Town Reserves
34. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
35. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
36. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
37. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
38. Irchester United Reserves
39. Olney Town Reserves
40. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
41. Wellingborough Town Reserves
42. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
43. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
44. Northampton Spencer Reserves
45. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
46. Boston Town Reserves
47. Bourne Town Reserves
48. Huntingdon Town Reserves
49. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
Prem
50. AFC Kempston Rovers
51. Blackstones
52. Boston Town
53. Cogenhoe United
54. Deeping Rangers
55. Desborough Town
56. Harborough Town
57. Holbeach United
58. Irchester United
59. Long Buckby
60. Peterborough Northern Star
61. Quorn
62. Shepshed Dynamo
63. Sleaford Town
64. Spalding United
65. St Ives Town
66. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
67. Wellingborough Town
68. Yaxley
Div1
69. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
70. Bourne Town
71. Bugbrooke St Michaels
72. Burton Park Wanderers
73. Eynesbury Rovers
74. Harrowby United
75. Northampton ON Chenecks
76. Northampton Sileby Rangers
77. Northampton Spencer
78. Oadby Town
79. Potton United
80. Raunds Town
81. Rushden & Higham United
82. Thrapston Town
83. Wellingborough Whitworth
RDiv1
84. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
85. Desborough Town Reserves
86. Harborough Town Reserves
87. Huntingdon Town Reserves
88. Thrapston Town Reserves
89. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
90. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
91. Bourne Town Reserves
92. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
93. Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
94. Irchester United Reserves
95. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
96. Oadby Town Reserves
97. Olney Town Reserves
98. Raunds Town Reserves
99. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
100. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
PDMC
101. Harrowby United