Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Tuesday, 21 November 2017
Match Day :  Friday, 22 Feb 2013 Saturday, 23 February 2013 Monday, 25 Feb 2013
Players Suspended
There are 27 matches
Reserve League Cup
1 0 009 Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves v Blackstones Reserves [ Round 2 ]
Birds Close
Premier Division
2 2 AFC Kempston Rovers v Long Buckby
Hillgrounds Leisure
Attendance 27
4 2 Blackstones v Harborough Town
Lincoln Road
Attendance 30
0 1 Desborough Town v Holbeach United
Waterworks Field
Attendance 65
1 1 Huntingdon Town v Spalding United
Jubilee Park
Attendance 107
0 4 Irchester United v Sleaford Town
Alfred Street
Attendance 25
2 0 Newport Pagnell Town v Shepshed Dynamo
Willen Road
Attendance 109
0 1 Peterborough Northern Star v Boston Town
Chestnut Avenue
Attendance 42
2 2 Quorn v St Ives Town
Sutton Park
Attendance 151
2 2 Wellingborough Town v Deeping Rangers
Dog & Duck
Attendance 90
3 1 Yaxley v Cogenhoe United
Leading Drove
Attendance 53
Division One
1 2 Bourne Town v AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Abbey Lawn
Attendance 256
1 3 Buckingham Town v Thrapston Town
Manor Fields
Attendance 39
4 5 Northampton ON Chenecks v Harrowby United
Old Northamptonians Sports Ground
Attendance 60
4 0 Northampton Sileby Rangers v Rushden & Higham United
Fernie Fields Sportsground
Attendance 42
3 1 Northampton Spencer v Potton United
Kingsthorpe Mill
Attendance 41
4 1 Olney Town v Burton Park Wanderers
Recreation Ground
Attendance 42
0 2 Raunds Town v Bugbrooke St Michaels
Kiln Park
Attendance 18
0 1 Wellingborough Whitworth v Rothwell Corinthians
Victoria Mill Ground
Attendance 40
0 3 Wootton Blue Cross v Eynesbury Rovers
Weston Park
Attendance 34
Reserve Division One
1 0 Cogenhoe United Reserves v AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
Compton Park
1 5 Harborough Town Reserves v Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
Bowden's Park
1 3 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves v Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Recreation Ground
1 2 Thrapston Town Reserves v Desborough Town Reserves
Chancery Lane
Reserve Division Two
1 2 Burton Park Wanderers Reserves v Irchester United Reserves
Latimer Park
0 1 Eynesbury Rovers Reserves v Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
Alfred Hall Memorial Ground
2 0 Oadby Town Reserves v Yaxley Reserves
Freeways Park
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 23 February 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 23 February 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Olney Town Reserves
2. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
3. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
4. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RLCG4
5. Boston Town Reserves
6. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
7. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
8. Olney Town Reserves
9. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
10. Raunds Town Reserves
11. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RSC3
12. Bourne Town Reserves
13. Huntingdon Town Reserves
RSC4
14. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RKO1
15. Raunds Town Reserves
16. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
RKO2
17. Olney Town Reserves
18. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
19. Wellingborough Town Reserves
RKO3
20. Northampton Spencer Reserves
21. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
22. Boston Town Reserves
23. Bourne Town Reserves
24. Huntingdon Town Reserves
25. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
Prem
26. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
Div1
27. Oadby Town
RDiv1
28. Huntingdon Town Reserves
29. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
30. Bourne Town Reserves
31. Olney Town Reserves
32. Raunds Town Reserves
33. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
34. Rushden & Higham United Reserves