Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Wednesday, 22 November 2017
Match Day :  Tuesday, 19 Feb 2013 Wednesday, 20 February 2013 Thursday, 21 Feb 2013
Players Suspended
There are 4 matches
League Cup
0 2 026 Bugbrooke St Michaels v Rushden & Higham United [ Round 2 ]
Birds Close
Attendance 50
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 3
2 1 Blackstones Reserves v Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
Lincoln Road
Premier Division
3 0 Huntingdon Town v Desborough Town
Jubilee Park
Attendance 50
Division One
2 0 Wootton Blue Cross v Potton United
Weston Park
Attendance 30
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 20 February 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Wednesday, 20 February 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG1
1. Irchester United Reserves
2. Olney Town Reserves
3. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
RLCG2
4. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
5. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
6. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG3
7. Harborough Town Reserves
8. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
9. Thrapston Town Reserves
RLCG4
10. Boston Town Reserves
11. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
12. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC1
13. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
14. Cogenhoe United Reserves
15. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
16. Olney Town Reserves
17. Woodford United Reserves
RSC2
18. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
19. Irchester United Reserves
20. Raunds Town Reserves
21. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
22. Thrapston Town Reserves
23. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
24. Bourne Town Reserves
25. Huntingdon Town Reserves
26. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
27. Yaxley Reserves
RSC4
28. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
29. Desborough Town Reserves
30. Harborough Town Reserves
31. Oadby Town Reserves
32. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
33. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
RKO1
34. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
35. Desborough Town Reserves
36. Harborough Town Reserves
37. Raunds Town Reserves
38. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
39. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
40. Thrapston Town Reserves
RKO2
41. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
42. Irchester United Reserves
43. Olney Town Reserves
44. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
45. Wellingborough Town Reserves
46. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
47. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
48. Cogenhoe United Reserves
49. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
50. Northampton Spencer Reserves
51. Woodford United Reserves
RKO4
52. Boston Town Reserves
53. Bourne Town Reserves
54. Huntingdon Town Reserves
55. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
56. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
Prem
57. AFC Kempston Rovers
58. Blackstones
59. Boston Town
60. Cogenhoe United
61. Deeping Rangers
62. Harborough Town
63. Holbeach United
64. Irchester United
65. Long Buckby
66. Newport Pagnell Town
67. Peterborough Northern Star
68. Quorn
69. Shepshed Dynamo
70. Sleaford Town
71. Spalding United
72. St Ives Town
73. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
74. Wellingborough Town
75. Yaxley
Div1
76. AFC Rushden & Diamonds
77. Bourne Town
78. Buckingham Town
79. Burton Park Wanderers
80. Eynesbury Rovers
81. Harrowby United
82. Northampton ON Chenecks
83. Northampton Sileby Rangers
84. Northampton Spencer
85. Oadby Town
86. Olney Town
87. Raunds Town
88. Rothwell Corinthians
89. Thrapston Town
90. Wellingborough Whitworth
RDiv1
91. AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves
92. Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves
93. Cogenhoe United Reserves
94. Desborough Town Reserves
95. Harborough Town Reserves
96. Huntingdon Town Reserves
97. Peterborough Northern Star Reserves
98. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
99. Thrapston Town Reserves
100. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
101. Woodford United Reserves
RDiv2
102. Bourne Town Reserves
103. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
104. Irchester United Reserves
105. Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves
106. Oadby Town Reserves
107. Olney Town Reserves
108. Raunds Town Reserves
109. Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
110. Rushden & Higham United Reserves
111. Yaxley Reserves
PDMC
112. Harrowby United