Go back to LondonMiddx   CrowdScores Logo
ChromaSport & Trophies United Counties Football League
Member of the National League System
2012-2013 Season
Tuesday, 21 November 2017
Match Day :  Tuesday, 12 Feb 2013 Saturday, 16 February 2013 Tuesday, 19 Feb 2013
Players Suspended
There are 23 matches
3 2 Bugbrooke St Michaels Reserves v Wellingborough OG [ Semi Final ]
Birds Close
After extra time
League Cup
3 1 031 Spalding United v Cogenhoe United [ Round 2 ]
Halley Stewart Field
Attendance 117
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 1
1 0 Northampton ON Chenecks Reserves v Woodford United Reserves
Old Northamptonians Sports Ground
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 2
3 1 Irchester United Reserves v Thrapston Town Reserves
Alfred Street
Reserve Supplementary Cup Group 3
0 1 Yaxley Reserves v Huntingdon Town Reserves
Leading Drove
Premier Division
3 1 Blackstones v Irchester United
Lincoln Road
Attendance 66
0 4 Boston Town v Harborough Town
The Stadium
Attendance 60
5 1 Huntingdon Town v AFC Kempston Rovers
Jubilee Park
Attendance 67
1 1 Newport Pagnell Town v Peterborough Northern Star
Willen Road
Attendance 72
1 0 Quorn v Wellingborough Town
Sutton Park
Attendance 82
3 3 Shepshed Dynamo v Long Buckby
The Dovecote
Attendance 120
Division One
0 4 Burton Park Wanderers v AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Latimer Park
Attendance 567
0 0 Harrowby United v Olney Town
Dickens Road
Attendance 55
1 0 Northampton Sileby Rangers v Buckingham Town
Fernie Fields Sportsground
Attendance 42
3 3 Potton United v Bourne Town
The Hollow
Attendance 14
1 3 Thrapston Town v Raunds Town
Chancery Lane
Attendance 60
2 5 Wootton Blue Cross v Bugbrooke St Michaels
Weston Park
Attendance 23
Reserve Division One
6 2 AFC Kempston Rovers Reserves v Stewarts & Lloyds Corby Reserves
Hillgrounds Leisure
0 0 Cogenhoe United Reserves v Harborough Town Reserves
Compton Park
0 3 Peterborough Northern Star Reserves v Desborough Town Reserves
Chestnut Avenue
Reserve Division Two
1 2 Bourne Town Reserves v Olney Town Reserves
Abbey Lawn
2 0 Oadby Town Reserves v Eynesbury Rovers Reserves
Freeways Park
3 5 Rushden & Higham United Reserves v Rothwell Corinthians Reserves
Hayden Road
 
Please click here for the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 16 February 2013 in Microsoft Excel format - Click here to include Goalscorers
Please click here to receive a Printer Friendly email of the Fixtures & Results for Saturday, 16 February 2013.
These teams without fixtures are available to play unless shown as
RLCG2
1. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
2. Raunds Town Reserves
RLCG4
3. Boston Town Reserves
4. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
5. St Ives Town Reserves
RSC2
6. Raunds Town Reserves
7. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RSC3
8. Blackstones Reserves
RSC4
9. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
RKO1
10. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
11. Raunds Town Reserves
RKO2
12. Wellingborough Town Reserves
13. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RKO3
14. Northampton Spencer Reserves
RKO4
15. Blackstones Reserves
16. Boston Town Reserves
17. Kings Lynn Town Reserves
Prem
18. Deeping Rangers
19. Desborough Town
20. Holbeach United
21. Sleaford Town
22. St Ives Town
23. Stewarts & Lloyds Corby
24. Yaxley
Div1
25. Eynesbury Rovers
26. Northampton ON Chenecks
27. Northampton Spencer
28. Oadby Town
29. Rothwell Corinthians
30. Rushden & Higham United
31. Wellingborough Whitworth
RDiv1
32. Blackstones Reserves
33. Wellingborough Whitworth Reserves
RDiv2
34. Burton Park Wanderers Reserves
35. Raunds Town Reserves